Results - NM Veteran Sgl/Dbl - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 12:30 5
2 B Norway 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 14/02 12:30 5
3 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 14/02 16:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 4 1 1/1 15/02 16:00 2
2 A Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 4 2 1/1 15/02 16:00 2
3 B Norway 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 3 3 1/1 15/02 16:00 7
4 C Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 16:00 10
5 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 4 5 1/1 15/02 16:00 8
6 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 7 6 1/1 15/02 16:00 8
7 A Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 19:30 8
8 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 8 1/1 15/02 16:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 4 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 10810 Jonny Midtskogen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 09:00 2
2 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 09:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 6405 Anne-Mari Engan Dora BK 2 1 1/1 13/02 19:30 12
2 A Norway 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 09:00 6
3 A Norway 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 3 1/1 13/02 19:30 5
4 B Norway 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 19:30 11
5 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 09:00 10
6 C Norway 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 09:00 10
7 B Norway 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 0 7 1/1 13/02 19:30 3
8 B Norway 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 8 1/1 15/02 09:00 4
9 B Norway 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 09:00 4
10 B Norway 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 10 1/1 13/02 19:30 5
11 D Norway 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 0 11 1/1 13/02 19:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 09:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 6 1 1/1 14/02 12:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 18138 Asbjørn Haugen Evje BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 09:00 11
2 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 12:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 1 1 1/1 14/02 16:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 15470 Norman Hagen Grenland BK 2 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 11
2 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 12:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 09:00 1
2 D Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 09:00 9
3 B Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 09:00 1
4 B Norway 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 09:00 9
5 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 5 1/1 14/02 19:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 6 1 1/1 15/02 16:00 6
2 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 16:00 9
3 C Norway 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 16:00 12
4 B Norway 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 16:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24644 Egil Kvam Heimdal BK 1 1 1/1 14/02 16:00 10
2 B Norway 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 0 2 1/1 14/02 19:30 5
3 B Norway 21242 Rune Johansen Heimdal BK 0 3 1/1 14/02 19:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 5
2 B Norway 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 19:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 16:00 11
2 B Norway 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 09:00 3
3 B Norway 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 09:00 3
4 B Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 1 4 1/1 15/02 12:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 19:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 16:00 4
2 B Norway 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 8 2 1/1 15/02 16:00 4
3 C Norway 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 16:00 10
4 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 19:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 2 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 12:30 7
2 C Norway 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 19:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 6757 Frode Morten Skjørland Munken BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 16:00 5
2 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 2 1/1 13/02 19:30 9
3 B Norway 2517 Gunnar Haugen Munken BK 7 3 1/1 14/02 16:00 6
4 B Norway 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 3 4 1/1 13/02 19:30 9
5 B Norway 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 5 1/1 13/02 19:30 6
6 C Norway 25920 Reidar Ulseth Munken BK 0 6 1/1 14/02 12:30 11
7 F Norway 2762 Roar Andersson Munken BK 7 7 1/1 14/02 12:30 11
8 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 8 8 1/1 14/02 16:00 6
9 B Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 09:00 6
10 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 10 1/1 13/02 19:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/1 14/02 19:30 3
2 D Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 0 2 1/1 14/02 19:30 6
3 C Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 0 3 1/1 14/02 19:30 6
4 C Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 4 1/1 14/02 19:30 10
5 B Norway 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 0 5 1/1 14/02 19:30 9
6 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 6 1/1 14/02 19:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 21862 Amund Andersen Oppdal BK 16 1 1/1 14/02 12:30 10
2 B Norway 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 2 1/1 14/02 16:00 8
3 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 0 3 1/1 14/02 12:30 6
4 F Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 3 4 1/1 14/02 12:30 6
5 B Norway 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 1 5 1/1 14/02 16:00 8
6 C Norway 20189 Håkon Engelsjord Oppdal BK 11 6 1/1 14/02 12:30 8
7 F Norway 25023 Ivar Fagerhaug Oppdal BK 13 7 1/1 14/02 12:30 9
8 C Norway 6813 Jan M. Skagen Oppdal BK 4 8 1/1 14/02 12:30 7
9 E Norway 25697 John Ivar Nielsen Oppdal BK 0 9 1/1 14/02 12:30 9
10 B Norway 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 1 10 1/1 14/02 16:00 7
11 D Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 0 11 1/1 14/02 12:30 8
12 B Norway 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 0 12 1/1 14/02 16:00 7
13 D Norway 20749 Sivert Otto Nyhaug Oppdal BK 14 13 1/1 14/02 12:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 13/02 19:30 8
2 C Norway 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 13/02 19:30 3
3 C Norway 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 13/02 19:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 2
2 B Norway 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 12:30 7
3 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 12:30 7
4 A Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 12:30 5
5 A Norway 20075 Per-Olof Larsson Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 12:30 5
6 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 12:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 19:30 7
2 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 14/02 19:30 11
3 E Norway 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 15 3 1/1 14/02 19:30 12
4 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 14/02 19:30 4
5 C Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 6 5 1/1 14/02 19:30 4
6 C Norway 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 14/02 19:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 4
2 C Norway 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 09:00 11
3 C Norway 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 3 3 1/1 15/02 12:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20101 Gudmund Larsen Skansen BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 6
2 B Norway 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 19:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 19:30 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 2221 Britt Østlund Solli BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 09:00 7
2 B Norway 1087 Geir Anseth Solli BK 3 2 1/1 15/02 16:00 3
3 B Norway 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Solli BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 19:30 3
4 B Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 09:00 7
5 B Norway 10722 Knut Thoresen Solli BK 3 5 1/1 15/02 16:00 3
6 B Norway 19487 Mats Ornered Solli BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 19:30 3
7 B Norway 19250 Per Dalen Solli BK 3 7 1/1 15/02 16:00 11
8 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 8 1/1 15/02 19:30 7
9 C Norway 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 16:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 11
2 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 12:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 16:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 12
2 B Norway 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 16:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 9
2 C Norway 6734 Åge Malmo Syv Søstre BK 0 2 1/1 13/02 19:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 1
2 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 12:30 3
3 A Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 12:30 1
4 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 3 4 1/1 14/02 19:30 8
5 B Norway 15995 Sigmund Øverkil Sølvkula BK 5 5 1/1 14/02 19:30 8
6 B Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 12:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 1 1 1/1 14/02 16:00 10
2 E Norway 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 14/02 16:00 5
3 C Norway 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 14/02 12:30 12
4 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 09:00 8
5 D Norway 2671 Jan Refsnes Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 14/02 19:30 12
6 B Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 14/02 16:00 9
7 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 09:00 12
8 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 14/02 16:00 9
9 B Norway 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 1 9 1/1 14/02 16:00 11
10 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 15/02 09:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24648 Reino Nystrøm Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 16:00 1
2 B Norway 11774 Terje Edvardsen Varna BK 1 2 1/1 15/02 16:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 19008 Ivar Otto Gjerdrum Veitvet Seniorbowling 3 1 1/1 15/02 16:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 13/02 19:30 11
2 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 13/02 19:30 7
3 B Norway 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 3 1/1 13/02 19:30 11
4 C Norway 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 6 4 1/1 13/02 19:30 4
5 C Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 0 5 1/1 13/02 19:30 4
6 B Norway 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 0 6 1/1 13/02 19:30 10
7 B Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 0 7 1/1 13/02 19:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 12:30 5
2 B Norway 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 14/02 12:30 5
3 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 14/02 16:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 4 1 1/1 15/02 16:00 2
2 A Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 4 2 1/1 15/02 16:00 2
3 B Norway 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 3 3 1/1 15/02 16:00 7
4 C Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 16:00 10
5 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 4 5 1/1 15/02 16:00 8
6 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 7 6 1/1 15/02 16:00 8
7 A Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 19:30 8
8 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 8 1/1 15/02 16:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 4 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 10810 Jonny Midtskogen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 09:00 2
2 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 09:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 6405 Anne-Mari Engan Dora BK 2 1 1/1 13/02 19:30 12
2 A Norway 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 09:00 6
3 A Norway 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 3 1/1 13/02 19:30 5
4 B Norway 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 19:30 11
5 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 09:00 10
6 C Norway 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 09:00 10
7 B Norway 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 0 7 1/1 13/02 19:30 3
8 B Norway 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 8 1/1 15/02 09:00 4
9 B Norway 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 09:00 4
10 B Norway 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 10 1/1 13/02 19:30 5
11 D Norway 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 0 11 1/1 13/02 19:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 09:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 6 1 1/1 14/02 12:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 18138 Asbjørn Haugen Evje BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 09:00 11
2 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 12:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 1 1 1/1 14/02 16:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 15470 Norman Hagen Grenland BK 2 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 11
2 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 12:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 09:00 1
2 D Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 09:00 9
3 B Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 09:00 1
4 B Norway 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 09:00 9
5 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 5 1/1 14/02 19:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 6 1 1/1 15/02 16:00 6
2 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 16:00 9
3 C Norway 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 16:00 12
4 B Norway 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 16:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24644 Egil Kvam Heimdal BK 1 1 1/1 14/02 16:00 10
2 B Norway 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 0 2 1/1 14/02 19:30 5
3 B Norway 21242 Rune Johansen Heimdal BK 0 3 1/1 14/02 19:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 5
2 B Norway 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 19:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 16:00 11
2 B Norway 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 09:00 3
3 B Norway 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 09:00 3
4 B Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 1 4 1/1 15/02 12:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 19:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 16:00 4
2 B Norway 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 8 2 1/1 15/02 16:00 4
3 C Norway 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 16:00 10
4 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 19:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 2 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 12:30 7
2 C Norway 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 19:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 6757 Frode Morten Skjørland Munken BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 16:00 5
2 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 2 1/1 13/02 19:30 9
3 B Norway 2517 Gunnar Haugen Munken BK 7 3 1/1 14/02 16:00 6
4 B Norway 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 3 4 1/1 13/02 19:30 9
5 B Norway 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 5 1/1 13/02 19:30 6
6 C Norway 25920 Reidar Ulseth Munken BK 0 6 1/1 14/02 12:30 11
7 F Norway 2762 Roar Andersson Munken BK 7 7 1/1 14/02 12:30 11
8 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 8 8 1/1 14/02 16:00 6
9 B Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 09:00 6
10 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 10 1/1 13/02 19:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/1 14/02 19:30 3
2 D Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 0 2 1/1 14/02 19:30 6
3 C Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 0 3 1/1 14/02 19:30 6
4 C Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 4 1/1 14/02 19:30 10
5 B Norway 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 0 5 1/1 14/02 19:30 9
6 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 6 1/1 14/02 19:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 21862 Amund Andersen Oppdal BK 16 1 1/1 14/02 12:30 10
2 B Norway 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 2 1/1 14/02 16:00 8
3 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 0 3 1/1 14/02 12:30 6
4 F Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 3 4 1/1 14/02 12:30 6
5 B Norway 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 1 5 1/1 14/02 16:00 8
6 C Norway 20189 Håkon Engelsjord Oppdal BK 11 6 1/1 14/02 12:30 8
7 F Norway 25023 Ivar Fagerhaug Oppdal BK 13 7 1/1 14/02 12:30 9
8 C Norway 6813 Jan M. Skagen Oppdal BK 4 8 1/1 14/02 12:30 7
9 E Norway 25697 John Ivar Nielsen Oppdal BK 0 9 1/1 14/02 12:30 9
10 B Norway 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 1 10 1/1 14/02 16:00 7
11 D Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 0 11 1/1 14/02 12:30 8
12 B Norway 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 0 12 1/1 14/02 16:00 7
13 D Norway 20749 Sivert Otto Nyhaug Oppdal BK 14 13 1/1 14/02 12:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 13/02 19:30 8
2 C Norway 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 13/02 19:30 3
3 C Norway 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 13/02 19:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 2
2 B Norway 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 12:30 7
3 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 12:30 7
4 A Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 12:30 5
5 A Norway 20075 Per-Olof Larsson Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 12:30 5
6 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 12:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 19:30 7
2 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 14/02 19:30 11
3 E Norway 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 15 3 1/1 14/02 19:30 12
4 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 14/02 19:30 4
5 C Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 6 5 1/1 14/02 19:30 4
6 C Norway 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 14/02 19:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 4
2 C Norway 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 09:00 11
3 C Norway 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 3 3 1/1 15/02 12:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20101 Gudmund Larsen Skansen BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 6
2 B Norway 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 19:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 19:30 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 2221 Britt Østlund Solli BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 09:00 7
2 B Norway 1087 Geir Anseth Solli BK 3 2 1/1 15/02 16:00 3
3 B Norway 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Solli BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 19:30 3
4 B Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 09:00 7
5 B Norway 10722 Knut Thoresen Solli BK 3 5 1/1 15/02 16:00 3
6 B Norway 19487 Mats Ornered Solli BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 19:30 3
7 B Norway 19250 Per Dalen Solli BK 3 7 1/1 15/02 16:00 11
8 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 8 1/1 15/02 19:30 7
9 C Norway 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 16:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 11
2 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 12:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 16:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 12
2 B Norway 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 16:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 9
2 C Norway 6734 Åge Malmo Syv Søstre BK 0 2 1/1 13/02 19:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 12:30 1
2 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 12:30 3
3 A Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 12:30 1
4 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 3 4 1/1 14/02 19:30 8
5 B Norway 15995 Sigmund Øverkil Sølvkula BK 5 5 1/1 14/02 19:30 8
6 B Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 12:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 1 1 1/1 14/02 16:00 10
2 E Norway 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 14/02 16:00 5
3 C Norway 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 14/02 12:30 12
4 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 09:00 8
5 D Norway 2671 Jan Refsnes Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 14/02 19:30 12
6 B Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 14/02 16:00 9
7 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 09:00 12
8 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 14/02 16:00 9
9 B Norway 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 1 9 1/1 14/02 16:00 11
10 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 15/02 09:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24648 Reino Nystrøm Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:30 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 16:00 1
2 B Norway 11774 Terje Edvardsen Varna BK 1 2 1/1 15/02 16:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 19008 Ivar Otto Gjerdrum Veitvet Seniorbowling 3 1 1/1 15/02 16:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 13/02 19:30 11
2 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 13/02 19:30 7
3 B Norway 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 3 1/1 13/02 19:30 11
4 C Norway 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 6 4 1/1 13/02 19:30 4
5 C Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 0 5 1/1 13/02 19:30 4
6 B Norway 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 0 6 1/1 13/02 19:30 10
7 B Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 0 7 1/1 13/02 19:30 7