Results - Nordland Tournament 6 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 16/02 11:00 1
2 2/3 16/02 14:00 5
3 3/3 20/02 19:15 3
2 D Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 20 4 1/5 * 21/02 15:00 5
5 2/5 * 21/02 18:00 5
6 3/5 * 21/02 21:00 4
7 4/5 * 22/02 09:00 2
8 5/5 * 22/02 21:00 5
3 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 8 9 1/3 * 16/02 11:00 5
10 2/3 17/02 19:00 4
11 3/3 * 18/02 19:00 5
4 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 12 1/1 19/02 19:00 6
5 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 0 13 1/1 * 20/02 19:15 2
6 D Norway 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 10 14 1/2 21/02 18:00 3
15 2/2 22/02 12:00 1
7 B Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 8 16 1/4 * 17/02 19:00 3
17 2/4 * 18/02 19:00 1
18 3/4 * 21/02 15:00 4
19 4/4 22/02 09:00 4
8 A Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 20 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 4
21 2/2 22/02 18:00 6
9 E Norway 24801 Elise Sofie Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 25 22 1/1 22/02 12:00 3
10 E Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 19 23 1/7 16/02 11:00 5
24 2/7 16/02 14:00 4
25 3/7 18/02 19:00 3
26 4/7 20/02 19:15 4
27 5/7 21/02 21:00 3
28 6/7 22/02 09:00 1
29 7/7 22/02 18:00 3
11 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 30 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 1
31 2/2 22/02 18:00 3
12 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 32 1/1 17/02 19:00 5
13 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 7 33 1/2 * 17/02 19:00 6
34 2/2 * 18/02 19:00 4
14 B Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 0 35 1/2 21/02 18:00 5
36 2/2 22/02 15:00 6
15 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 37 1/4 * 16/02 11:00 2
38 2/4 * 18/02 19:00 4
39 3/4 * 19/02 19:00 5
40 4/4 * 22/02 09:00 4
16 C Norway 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 23 41 1/2 21/02 18:00 1
42 2/2 22/02 18:00 1
17 C Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 6 43 1/5 16/02 11:00 6
44 2/5 16/02 14:00 3
45 3/5 18/02 19:00 5
46 4/5 20/02 19:15 5
47 5/5 22/02 09:00 5
18 C Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 8 48 1/2 21/02 18:00 4
49 2/2 22/02 15:00 1
19 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 50 1/3 * 22/02 12:00 1
51 2/3 22/02 18:00 4
52 3/3 22/02 21:00 6
20 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 10 53 1/6 * 16/02 11:00 1
54 2/6 * 16/02 14:00 2
55 3/6 * 18/02 19:00 6
56 4/6 * 19/02 19:00 4
57 5/6 * 20/02 19:15 4
58 6/6 * 22/02 21:00 2
21 B Norway 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 10 59 1/1 * 20/02 19:15 2
22 C Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 21 60 1/8 * 16/02 11:00 3
61 2/8 * 16/02 14:00 1
62 3/8 * 17/02 19:00 6
63 4/8 * 18/02 19:00 2
64 5/8 * 19/02 19:00 5
65 6/8 * 21/02 15:00 4
66 7/8 * 21/02 21:00 4
67 8/8 * 22/02 09:00 3
23 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 8 68 1/3 * 22/02 12:00 3
69 2/3 22/02 18:00 5
70 3/3 * 22/02 21:00 5
24 B Norway 4254 Jan Frode Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 71 1/1 * 22/02 15:00 3
25 C Norway 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 10 72 1/1 22/02 18:00 5
26 A Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 5 73 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 6
74 2/2 22/02 18:00 2
27 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 75 1/3 21/02 18:00 4
76 2/3 22/02 12:00 5
77 3/3 22/02 21:00 1
28 B Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 7 78 1/4 16/02 11:00 6
79 2/4 16/02 14:00 2
80 3/4 21/02 15:00 6
81 4/4 21/02 21:00 5
29 F Norway 21692 Julhild Jakobsen Blue Strike 22 82 1/1 20/02 19:15 5
30 C Norway 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 20 83 1/1 19/02 19:00 6
31 B Norway 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 0 84 1/3 * 16/02 11:00 4
85 2/3 * 16/02 14:00 4
86 3/3 * 20/02 19:15 6
32 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 7 87 1/5 * 21/02 18:00 2
88 2/5 * 21/02 21:00 5
89 3/5 * 22/02 12:00 4
90 4/5 22/02 18:00 2
91 5/5 * 22/02 21:00 3
33 B Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 2 92 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 5
93 2/2 22/02 21:00 1
34 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 2 94 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 5
95 2/2 22/02 18:00 6
35 B Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Arctic Strike BK 6 96 1/1 21/02 18:00 6
36 E Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Blue Strike 25 97 1/1 19/02 19:00 4
37 D Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 13 98 1/5 16/02 11:00 3
99 2/5 16/02 14:00 1
100 3/5 18/02 19:00 6
101 4/5 21/02 15:00 6
102 5/5 22/02 09:00 3
38 E Norway 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 103 1/3 21/02 21:00 3
104 2/3 22/02 12:00 6
105 3/3 22/02 21:00 4
39 E Norway 25078 Naleupon Sampaokaew Harstad BK 16 106 1/2 * 16/02 11:00 4
107 2/2 * 16/02 14:00 5
40 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 11 108 1/2 * 21/02 18:00 6
109 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 2
41 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 2 110 1/4 21/02 18:00 1
111 2/4 22/02 09:00 5
112 3/4 22/02 15:00 3
113 4/4 22/02 21:00 2
42 B Norway 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 7 114 1/4 * 21/02 21:00 6
115 2/4 * 22/02 09:00 6
116 3/4 * 22/02 12:00 5
117 4/4 * 22/02 21:00 6
43 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 118 1/2 22/02 09:00 6
119 2/2 22/02 15:00 6
44 D Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 19 120 1/1 19/02 19:00 3
45 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 13 121 1/4 21/02 18:00 3
122 2/4 * 22/02 09:00 2
123 3/4 * 22/02 15:00 2
124 4/4 * 22/02 21:00 4
46 C Norway 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 22 125 1/2 * 16/02 14:00 3
126 2/2 * 20/02 19:15 3
47 D Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 127 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
128 2/2 22/02 18:00 1
48 B Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 1 129 1/2 * 18/02 19:00 1
130 2/2 * 19/02 19:00 3
49 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 11 131 1/2 17/02 19:00 4
132 2/2 * 18/02 19:00 3
50 A Norway 5075 Thomas Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 133 1/1 * 22/02 12:00 2
51 C Norway 23125 Thomas Hansen Blue Strike 13 134 1/5 16/02 11:00 2
135 2/5 16/02 14:00 6
136 3/5 17/02 19:00 5
137 4/5 18/02 19:00 2
138 5/5 * 20/02 19:15 1
52 C Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 6 139 1/2 22/02 12:00 2
140 2/2 22/02 18:00 4
53 D Norway 21988 Tony Antonsen Blue Strike 6 141 1/4 * 20/02 19:15 1
142 2/4 * 21/02 15:00 5
143 3/4 * 21/02 18:00 2
144 4/4 * 21/02 21:00 6
54 C Norway 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 14 145 1/3 * 22/02 09:00 1
146 2/3 * 22/02 15:00 4
147 3/3 * 22/02 21:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 16/02 11:00 1
2 2/3 16/02 14:00 5
3 3/3 20/02 19:15 3
2 D Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 20 4 1/5 * 21/02 15:00 5
5 2/5 * 21/02 18:00 5
6 3/5 * 21/02 21:00 4
7 4/5 * 22/02 09:00 2
8 5/5 * 22/02 21:00 5
3 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 8 9 1/3 * 16/02 11:00 5
10 2/3 17/02 19:00 4
11 3/3 * 18/02 19:00 5
4 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 12 1/1 19/02 19:00 6
5 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 0 13 1/1 * 20/02 19:15 2
6 D Norway 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 10 14 1/2 21/02 18:00 3
15 2/2 22/02 12:00 1
7 B Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 8 16 1/4 * 17/02 19:00 3
17 2/4 * 18/02 19:00 1
18 3/4 * 21/02 15:00 4
19 4/4 22/02 09:00 4
8 A Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 20 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 4
21 2/2 22/02 18:00 6
9 E Norway 24801 Elise Sofie Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 25 22 1/1 22/02 12:00 3
10 E Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 19 23 1/7 16/02 11:00 5
24 2/7 16/02 14:00 4
25 3/7 18/02 19:00 3
26 4/7 20/02 19:15 4
27 5/7 21/02 21:00 3
28 6/7 22/02 09:00 1
29 7/7 22/02 18:00 3
11 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 30 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 1
31 2/2 22/02 18:00 3
12 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 32 1/1 17/02 19:00 5
13 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 7 33 1/2 * 17/02 19:00 6
34 2/2 * 18/02 19:00 4
14 B Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 0 35 1/2 21/02 18:00 5
36 2/2 22/02 15:00 6
15 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 37 1/4 * 16/02 11:00 2
38 2/4 * 18/02 19:00 4
39 3/4 * 19/02 19:00 5
40 4/4 * 22/02 09:00 4
16 C Norway 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 23 41 1/2 21/02 18:00 1
42 2/2 22/02 18:00 1
17 C Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 6 43 1/5 16/02 11:00 6
44 2/5 16/02 14:00 3
45 3/5 18/02 19:00 5
46 4/5 20/02 19:15 5
47 5/5 22/02 09:00 5
18 C Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 8 48 1/2 21/02 18:00 4
49 2/2 22/02 15:00 1
19 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 50 1/3 * 22/02 12:00 1
51 2/3 22/02 18:00 4
52 3/3 22/02 21:00 6
20 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 10 53 1/6 * 16/02 11:00 1
54 2/6 * 16/02 14:00 2
55 3/6 * 18/02 19:00 6
56 4/6 * 19/02 19:00 4
57 5/6 * 20/02 19:15 4
58 6/6 * 22/02 21:00 2
21 B Norway 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 10 59 1/1 * 20/02 19:15 2
22 C Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 21 60 1/8 * 16/02 11:00 3
61 2/8 * 16/02 14:00 1
62 3/8 * 17/02 19:00 6
63 4/8 * 18/02 19:00 2
64 5/8 * 19/02 19:00 5
65 6/8 * 21/02 15:00 4
66 7/8 * 21/02 21:00 4
67 8/8 * 22/02 09:00 3
23 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 8 68 1/3 * 22/02 12:00 3
69 2/3 22/02 18:00 5
70 3/3 * 22/02 21:00 5
24 B Norway 4254 Jan Frode Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 71 1/1 * 22/02 15:00 3
25 C Norway 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 10 72 1/1 22/02 18:00 5
26 A Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 5 73 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 6
74 2/2 22/02 18:00 2
27 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 75 1/3 21/02 18:00 4
76 2/3 22/02 12:00 5
77 3/3 22/02 21:00 1
28 B Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 7 78 1/4 16/02 11:00 6
79 2/4 16/02 14:00 2
80 3/4 21/02 15:00 6
81 4/4 21/02 21:00 5
29 F Norway 21692 Julhild Jakobsen Blue Strike 22 82 1/1 20/02 19:15 5
30 C Norway 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 20 83 1/1 19/02 19:00 6
31 B Norway 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 0 84 1/3 * 16/02 11:00 4
85 2/3 * 16/02 14:00 4
86 3/3 * 20/02 19:15 6
32 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 7 87 1/5 * 21/02 18:00 2
88 2/5 * 21/02 21:00 5
89 3/5 * 22/02 12:00 4
90 4/5 22/02 18:00 2
91 5/5 * 22/02 21:00 3
33 B Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 2 92 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 5
93 2/2 22/02 21:00 1
34 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 2 94 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 5
95 2/2 22/02 18:00 6
35 B Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Arctic Strike BK 6 96 1/1 21/02 18:00 6
36 E Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Blue Strike 25 97 1/1 19/02 19:00 4
37 D Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 13 98 1/5 16/02 11:00 3
99 2/5 16/02 14:00 1
100 3/5 18/02 19:00 6
101 4/5 21/02 15:00 6
102 5/5 22/02 09:00 3
38 E Norway 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 103 1/3 21/02 21:00 3
104 2/3 22/02 12:00 6
105 3/3 22/02 21:00 4
39 E Norway 25078 Naleupon Sampaokaew Harstad BK 16 106 1/2 * 16/02 11:00 4
107 2/2 * 16/02 14:00 5
40 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 11 108 1/2 * 21/02 18:00 6
109 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 2
41 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 2 110 1/4 21/02 18:00 1
111 2/4 22/02 09:00 5
112 3/4 22/02 15:00 3
113 4/4 22/02 21:00 2
42 B Norway 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 7 114 1/4 * 21/02 21:00 6
115 2/4 * 22/02 09:00 6
116 3/4 * 22/02 12:00 5
117 4/4 * 22/02 21:00 6
43 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 118 1/2 22/02 09:00 6
119 2/2 22/02 15:00 6
44 D Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 19 120 1/1 19/02 19:00 3
45 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 13 121 1/4 21/02 18:00 3
122 2/4 * 22/02 09:00 2
123 3/4 * 22/02 15:00 2
124 4/4 * 22/02 21:00 4
46 C Norway 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 22 125 1/2 * 16/02 14:00 3
126 2/2 * 20/02 19:15 3
47 D Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 127 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
128 2/2 22/02 18:00 1
48 B Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 1 129 1/2 * 18/02 19:00 1
130 2/2 * 19/02 19:00 3
49 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 11 131 1/2 17/02 19:00 4
132 2/2 * 18/02 19:00 3
50 A Norway 5075 Thomas Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 133 1/1 * 22/02 12:00 2
51 C Norway 23125 Thomas Hansen Blue Strike 13 134 1/5 16/02 11:00 2
135 2/5 16/02 14:00 6
136 3/5 17/02 19:00 5
137 4/5 18/02 19:00 2
138 5/5 * 20/02 19:15 1
52 C Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 6 139 1/2 22/02 12:00 2
140 2/2 22/02 18:00 4
53 D Norway 21988 Tony Antonsen Blue Strike 6 141 1/4 * 20/02 19:15 1
142 2/4 * 21/02 15:00 5
143 3/4 * 21/02 18:00 2
144 4/4 * 21/02 21:00 6
54 C Norway 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 14 145 1/3 * 22/02 09:00 1
146 2/3 * 22/02 15:00 4
147 3/3 * 22/02 21:00 3