Results - Nordland Tournament 6 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 19/02 19:00 6
2 D Norway 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 10 2 1/2 21/02 18:00 3
3 2/2 22/02 12:00 1
3 E Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 19 4 1/7 16/02 11:00 5
5 2/7 16/02 14:00 4
6 3/7 18/02 19:00 3
7 4/7 20/02 19:15 4
8 5/7 21/02 21:00 3
9 6/7 22/02 09:00 1
10 7/7 22/02 18:00 3
4 B Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 0 11 1/2 21/02 18:00 5
12 2/2 22/02 15:00 6
5 C Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 6 13 1/5 16/02 11:00 6
14 2/5 16/02 14:00 3
15 3/5 18/02 19:00 5
16 4/5 20/02 19:15 5
17 5/5 22/02 09:00 5
6 F Norway 21692 Julhild Jakobsen Blue Strike 22 18 1/1 20/02 19:15 5
7 D Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 13 19 1/5 16/02 11:00 3
20 2/5 16/02 14:00 1
21 3/5 18/02 19:00 6
22 4/5 21/02 15:00 6
23 5/5 22/02 09:00 3
8 E Norway 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 24 1/3 21/02 21:00 3
25 2/3 22/02 12:00 6
26 3/3 22/02 21:00 4
9 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 2 27 1/4 21/02 18:00 1
28 2/4 22/02 09:00 5
29 3/4 22/02 15:00 3
30 4/4 22/02 21:00 2
10 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 31 1/2 22/02 09:00 6
32 2/2 22/02 15:00 6
11 C Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 6 33 1/2 22/02 12:00 2
34 2/2 22/02 18:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 24801 Elise Sofie Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 25 1 1/1 22/02 12:00 3
2 C Norway 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 23 2 1/2 21/02 18:00 1
3 2/2 22/02 18:00 1
3 C Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 8 4 1/2 21/02 18:00 4
5 2/2 22/02 15:00 1
4 C Norway 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 10 6 1/1 22/02 18:00 5
5 C Norway 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 20 7 1/1 19/02 19:00 6
6 E Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Blue Strike 25 8 1/1 19/02 19:00 4
7 D Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 19 9 1/1 19/02 19:00 3
8 D Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 10 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
11 2/2 22/02 18:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 16/02 11:00 1
2 2/3 16/02 14:00 5
3 3/3 20/02 19:15 3
2 D Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 20 4 1/5 * 21/02 15:00 5
5 2/5 * 21/02 18:00 5
6 3/5 * 21/02 21:00 4
7 4/5 * 22/02 09:00 2
8 5/5 * 22/02 21:00 5
3 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 8 9 1/3 * 16/02 11:00 5
10 2/3 17/02 19:00 4
11 3/3 * 18/02 19:00 5
4 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 0 12 1/1 * 20/02 19:15 2
5 B Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 8 13 1/4 * 17/02 19:00 3
14 2/4 * 18/02 19:00 1
15 3/4 * 21/02 15:00 4
16 4/4 22/02 09:00 4
6 A Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 17 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 4
18 2/2 22/02 18:00 6
7 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 19 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 1
20 2/2 22/02 18:00 3
8 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 21 1/1 17/02 19:00 5
9 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 7 22 1/2 * 17/02 19:00 6
23 2/2 * 18/02 19:00 4
10 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 24 1/4 * 16/02 11:00 2
25 2/4 * 18/02 19:00 4
26 3/4 * 19/02 19:00 5
27 4/4 * 22/02 09:00 4
11 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 28 1/3 * 22/02 12:00 1
29 2/3 22/02 18:00 4
30 3/3 22/02 21:00 6
12 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 10 31 1/6 * 16/02 11:00 1
32 2/6 * 16/02 14:00 2
33 3/6 * 18/02 19:00 6
34 4/6 * 19/02 19:00 4
35 5/6 * 20/02 19:15 4
36 6/6 * 22/02 21:00 2
13 B Norway 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 10 37 1/1 * 20/02 19:15 2
14 C Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 21 38 1/8 * 16/02 11:00 3
39 2/8 * 16/02 14:00 1
40 3/8 * 17/02 19:00 6
41 4/8 * 18/02 19:00 2
42 5/8 * 19/02 19:00 5
43 6/8 * 21/02 15:00 4
44 7/8 * 21/02 21:00 4
45 8/8 * 22/02 09:00 3
15 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 8 46 1/3 * 22/02 12:00 3
47 2/3 22/02 18:00 5
48 3/3 * 22/02 21:00 5
16 B Norway 4254 Jan Frode Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 49 1/1 * 22/02 15:00 3
17 A Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 5 50 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 6
51 2/2 22/02 18:00 2
18 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 52 1/3 21/02 18:00 4
53 2/3 22/02 12:00 5
54 3/3 22/02 21:00 1
19 B Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 7 55 1/4 16/02 11:00 6
56 2/4 16/02 14:00 2
57 3/4 21/02 15:00 6
58 4/4 21/02 21:00 5
20 B Norway 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 0 59 1/3 * 16/02 11:00 4
60 2/3 * 16/02 14:00 4
61 3/3 * 20/02 19:15 6
21 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 7 62 1/5 * 21/02 18:00 2
63 2/5 * 21/02 21:00 5
64 3/5 * 22/02 12:00 4
65 4/5 22/02 18:00 2
66 5/5 * 22/02 21:00 3
22 B Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 2 67 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 5
68 2/2 22/02 21:00 1
23 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 2 69 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 5
70 2/2 22/02 18:00 6
24 B Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Arctic Strike BK 6 71 1/1 21/02 18:00 6
25 E Norway 25078 Naleupon Sampaokaew Harstad BK 16 72 1/2 * 16/02 11:00 4
73 2/2 * 16/02 14:00 5
26 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 11 74 1/2 * 21/02 18:00 6
75 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 2
27 B Norway 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 7 76 1/4 * 21/02 21:00 6
77 2/4 * 22/02 09:00 6
78 3/4 * 22/02 12:00 5
79 4/4 * 22/02 21:00 6
28 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 13 80 1/4 21/02 18:00 3
81 2/4 * 22/02 09:00 2
82 3/4 * 22/02 15:00 2
83 4/4 * 22/02 21:00 4
29 C Norway 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 22 84 1/2 * 16/02 14:00 3
85 2/2 * 20/02 19:15 3
30 B Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 1 86 1/2 * 18/02 19:00 1
87 2/2 * 19/02 19:00 3
31 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 11 88 1/2 17/02 19:00 4
89 2/2 * 18/02 19:00 3
32 A Norway 5075 Thomas Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 90 1/1 * 22/02 12:00 2
33 C Norway 23125 Thomas Hansen Blue Strike 13 91 1/5 16/02 11:00 2
92 2/5 16/02 14:00 6
93 3/5 17/02 19:00 5
94 4/5 18/02 19:00 2
95 5/5 * 20/02 19:15 1
34 D Norway 21988 Tony Antonsen Blue Strike 6 96 1/4 * 20/02 19:15 1
97 2/4 * 21/02 15:00 5
98 3/4 * 21/02 18:00 2
99 4/4 * 21/02 21:00 6
35 C Norway 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 14 100 1/3 * 22/02 09:00 1
101 2/3 * 22/02 15:00 4
102 3/3 * 22/02 21:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 19/02 19:00 6
2 D Norway 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 10 2 1/2 21/02 18:00 3
3 2/2 22/02 12:00 1
3 E Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 19 4 1/7 16/02 11:00 5
5 2/7 16/02 14:00 4
6 3/7 18/02 19:00 3
7 4/7 20/02 19:15 4
8 5/7 21/02 21:00 3
9 6/7 22/02 09:00 1
10 7/7 22/02 18:00 3
4 B Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 0 11 1/2 21/02 18:00 5
12 2/2 22/02 15:00 6
5 C Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 6 13 1/5 16/02 11:00 6
14 2/5 16/02 14:00 3
15 3/5 18/02 19:00 5
16 4/5 20/02 19:15 5
17 5/5 22/02 09:00 5
6 F Norway 21692 Julhild Jakobsen Blue Strike 22 18 1/1 20/02 19:15 5
7 D Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 13 19 1/5 16/02 11:00 3
20 2/5 16/02 14:00 1
21 3/5 18/02 19:00 6
22 4/5 21/02 15:00 6
23 5/5 22/02 09:00 3
8 E Norway 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 24 1/3 21/02 21:00 3
25 2/3 22/02 12:00 6
26 3/3 22/02 21:00 4
9 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 2 27 1/4 21/02 18:00 1
28 2/4 22/02 09:00 5
29 3/4 22/02 15:00 3
30 4/4 22/02 21:00 2
10 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 31 1/2 22/02 09:00 6
32 2/2 22/02 15:00 6
11 C Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 6 33 1/2 22/02 12:00 2
34 2/2 22/02 18:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 24801 Elise Sofie Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 25 1 1/1 22/02 12:00 3
2 C Norway 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 23 2 1/2 21/02 18:00 1
3 2/2 22/02 18:00 1
3 C Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 8 4 1/2 21/02 18:00 4
5 2/2 22/02 15:00 1
4 C Norway 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 10 6 1/1 22/02 18:00 5
5 C Norway 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 20 7 1/1 19/02 19:00 6
6 E Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Blue Strike 25 8 1/1 19/02 19:00 4
7 D Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 19 9 1/1 19/02 19:00 3
8 D Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 10 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
11 2/2 22/02 18:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 16/02 11:00 1
2 2/3 16/02 14:00 5
3 3/3 20/02 19:15 3
2 D Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 20 4 1/5 * 21/02 15:00 5
5 2/5 * 21/02 18:00 5
6 3/5 * 21/02 21:00 4
7 4/5 * 22/02 09:00 2
8 5/5 * 22/02 21:00 5
3 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 8 9 1/3 * 16/02 11:00 5
10 2/3 17/02 19:00 4
11 3/3 * 18/02 19:00 5
4 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 0 12 1/1 * 20/02 19:15 2
5 B Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 8 13 1/4 * 17/02 19:00 3
14 2/4 * 18/02 19:00 1
15 3/4 * 21/02 15:00 4
16 4/4 22/02 09:00 4
6 A Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 17 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 4
18 2/2 22/02 18:00 6
7 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 19 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 1
20 2/2 22/02 18:00 3
8 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 21 1/1 17/02 19:00 5
9 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 7 22 1/2 * 17/02 19:00 6
23 2/2 * 18/02 19:00 4
10 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 24 1/4 * 16/02 11:00 2
25 2/4 * 18/02 19:00 4
26 3/4 * 19/02 19:00 5
27 4/4 * 22/02 09:00 4
11 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 28 1/3 * 22/02 12:00 1
29 2/3 22/02 18:00 4
30 3/3 22/02 21:00 6
12 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 10 31 1/6 * 16/02 11:00 1
32 2/6 * 16/02 14:00 2
33 3/6 * 18/02 19:00 6
34 4/6 * 19/02 19:00 4
35 5/6 * 20/02 19:15 4
36 6/6 * 22/02 21:00 2
13 B Norway 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 10 37 1/1 * 20/02 19:15 2
14 C Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 21 38 1/8 * 16/02 11:00 3
39 2/8 * 16/02 14:00 1
40 3/8 * 17/02 19:00 6
41 4/8 * 18/02 19:00 2
42 5/8 * 19/02 19:00 5
43 6/8 * 21/02 15:00 4
44 7/8 * 21/02 21:00 4
45 8/8 * 22/02 09:00 3
15 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 8 46 1/3 * 22/02 12:00 3
47 2/3 22/02 18:00 5
48 3/3 * 22/02 21:00 5
16 B Norway 4254 Jan Frode Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 49 1/1 * 22/02 15:00 3
17 A Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 5 50 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 6
51 2/2 22/02 18:00 2
18 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 52 1/3 21/02 18:00 4
53 2/3 22/02 12:00 5
54 3/3 22/02 21:00 1
19 B Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 7 55 1/4 16/02 11:00 6
56 2/4 16/02 14:00 2
57 3/4 21/02 15:00 6
58 4/4 21/02 21:00 5
20 B Norway 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 0 59 1/3 * 16/02 11:00 4
60 2/3 * 16/02 14:00 4
61 3/3 * 20/02 19:15 6
21 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 7 62 1/5 * 21/02 18:00 2
63 2/5 * 21/02 21:00 5
64 3/5 * 22/02 12:00 4
65 4/5 22/02 18:00 2
66 5/5 * 22/02 21:00 3
22 B Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 2 67 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 5
68 2/2 22/02 21:00 1
23 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 2 69 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 5
70 2/2 22/02 18:00 6
24 B Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Arctic Strike BK 6 71 1/1 21/02 18:00 6
25 E Norway 25078 Naleupon Sampaokaew Harstad BK 16 72 1/2 * 16/02 11:00 4
73 2/2 * 16/02 14:00 5
26 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 11 74 1/2 * 21/02 18:00 6
75 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 2
27 B Norway 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 7 76 1/4 * 21/02 21:00 6
77 2/4 * 22/02 09:00 6
78 3/4 * 22/02 12:00 5
79 4/4 * 22/02 21:00 6
28 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 13 80 1/4 21/02 18:00 3
81 2/4 * 22/02 09:00 2
82 3/4 * 22/02 15:00 2
83 4/4 * 22/02 21:00 4
29 C Norway 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 22 84 1/2 * 16/02 14:00 3
85 2/2 * 20/02 19:15 3
30 B Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 1 86 1/2 * 18/02 19:00 1
87 2/2 * 19/02 19:00 3
31 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 11 88 1/2 17/02 19:00 4
89 2/2 * 18/02 19:00 3
32 A Norway 5075 Thomas Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 90 1/1 * 22/02 12:00 2
33 C Norway 23125 Thomas Hansen Blue Strike 13 91 1/5 16/02 11:00 2
92 2/5 16/02 14:00 6
93 3/5 17/02 19:00 5
94 4/5 18/02 19:00 2
95 5/5 * 20/02 19:15 1
34 D Norway 21988 Tony Antonsen Blue Strike 6 96 1/4 * 20/02 19:15 1
97 2/4 * 21/02 15:00 5
98 3/4 * 21/02 18:00 2
99 4/4 * 21/02 21:00 6
35 C Norway 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 14 100 1/3 * 22/02 09:00 1
101 2/3 * 22/02 15:00 4
102 3/3 * 22/02 21:00 3