Results - Nordland Tournament 6 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 19/02 19:00 6
2 A Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 4
3 2/2 22/02 18:00 6
3 E Norway 24801 Elise Sofie Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 25 4 1/1 22/02 12:00 3
4 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 5 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 1
6 2/2 22/02 18:00 3
5 A Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 5 7 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 6
8 2/2 22/02 18:00 2
6 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 2 9 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 5
10 2/2 22/02 18:00 6
7 B Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Arctic Strike BK 6 11 1/1 21/02 18:00 6
8 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 12 1/2 22/02 09:00 6
13 2/2 22/02 15:00 6
9 A Norway 5075 Thomas Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 14 1/1 * 22/02 12:00 2
10 C Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 6 15 1/2 22/02 12:00 2
16 2/2 22/02 18:00 4
11 C Norway 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 14 17 1/3 * 22/02 09:00 1
18 2/3 * 22/02 15:00 4
19 3/3 * 22/02 21:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 8 1 1/3 * 16/02 11:00 5
2 2/3 17/02 19:00 4
3 3/3 * 18/02 19:00 5
2 B Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 8 4 1/4 * 17/02 19:00 3
5 2/4 * 18/02 19:00 1
6 3/4 * 21/02 15:00 4
7 4/4 22/02 09:00 4
3 E Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 19 8 1/7 16/02 11:00 5
9 2/7 16/02 14:00 4
10 3/7 18/02 19:00 3
11 4/7 20/02 19:15 4
12 5/7 21/02 21:00 3
13 6/7 22/02 09:00 1
14 7/7 22/02 18:00 3
4 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 15 1/1 17/02 19:00 5
5 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 7 16 1/2 * 17/02 19:00 6
17 2/2 * 18/02 19:00 4
6 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 18 1/4 * 16/02 11:00 2
19 2/4 * 18/02 19:00 4
20 3/4 * 19/02 19:00 5
21 4/4 * 22/02 09:00 4
7 C Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 6 22 1/5 16/02 11:00 6
23 2/5 16/02 14:00 3
24 3/5 18/02 19:00 5
25 4/5 20/02 19:15 5
26 5/5 22/02 09:00 5
8 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 10 27 1/6 * 16/02 11:00 1
28 2/6 * 16/02 14:00 2
29 3/6 * 18/02 19:00 6
30 4/6 * 19/02 19:00 4
31 5/6 * 20/02 19:15 4
32 6/6 * 22/02 21:00 2
9 C Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 21 33 1/8 * 16/02 11:00 3
34 2/8 * 16/02 14:00 1
35 3/8 * 17/02 19:00 6
36 4/8 * 18/02 19:00 2
37 5/8 * 19/02 19:00 5
38 6/8 * 21/02 15:00 4
39 7/8 * 21/02 21:00 4
40 8/8 * 22/02 09:00 3
10 B Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 7 41 1/4 16/02 11:00 6
42 2/4 16/02 14:00 2
43 3/4 21/02 15:00 6
44 4/4 21/02 21:00 5
11 F Norway 21692 Julhild Jakobsen Blue Strike 22 45 1/1 20/02 19:15 5
12 E Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Blue Strike 25 46 1/1 19/02 19:00 4
13 D Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 13 47 1/5 16/02 11:00 3
48 2/5 16/02 14:00 1
49 3/5 18/02 19:00 6
50 4/5 21/02 15:00 6
51 5/5 22/02 09:00 3
14 D Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 19 52 1/1 19/02 19:00 3
15 C Norway 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 22 53 1/2 * 16/02 14:00 3
54 2/2 * 20/02 19:15 3
16 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 11 55 1/2 17/02 19:00 4
56 2/2 * 18/02 19:00 3
17 C Norway 23125 Thomas Hansen Blue Strike 13 57 1/5 16/02 11:00 2
58 2/5 16/02 14:00 6
59 3/5 17/02 19:00 5
60 4/5 18/02 19:00 2
61 5/5 * 20/02 19:15 1
18 D Norway 21988 Tony Antonsen Blue Strike 6 62 1/4 * 20/02 19:15 1
63 2/4 * 21/02 15:00 5
64 3/4 * 21/02 18:00 2
65 4/4 * 21/02 21:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 4254 Jan Frode Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 * 22/02 15:00 3
2 B Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 2 2 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 5
3 2/2 22/02 21:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 10 1 1/1 22/02 18:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 0 1 1/1 * 20/02 19:15 2
2 B Norway 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 10 2 1/1 * 20/02 19:15 2
3 B Norway 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 0 3 1/3 * 16/02 11:00 4
4 2/3 * 16/02 14:00 4
5 3/3 * 20/02 19:15 6
4 E Norway 25078 Naleupon Sampaokaew Harstad BK 16 6 1/2 * 16/02 11:00 4
7 2/2 * 16/02 14:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 20 1 1/5 * 21/02 15:00 5
2 2/5 * 21/02 18:00 5
3 3/5 * 21/02 21:00 4
4 4/5 * 22/02 09:00 2
5 5/5 * 22/02 21:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 16/02 11:00 1
2 2/3 16/02 14:00 5
3 3/3 20/02 19:15 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 10 1 1/2 21/02 18:00 3
2 2/2 22/02 12:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 23 1 1/2 21/02 18:00 1
2 2/2 22/02 18:00 1
2 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/3 * 22/02 12:00 1
4 2/3 22/02 18:00 4
5 3/3 22/02 21:00 6
3 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 6 1/3 21/02 18:00 4
7 2/3 22/02 12:00 5
8 3/3 22/02 21:00 1
4 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 2 9 1/4 21/02 18:00 1
10 2/4 22/02 09:00 5
11 3/4 22/02 15:00 3
12 4/4 22/02 21:00 2
5 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 13 13 1/4 21/02 18:00 3
14 2/4 * 22/02 09:00 2
15 3/4 * 22/02 15:00 2
16 4/4 * 22/02 21:00 4
6 D Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 17 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
18 2/2 22/02 18:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 0 1 1/2 21/02 18:00 5
2 2/2 22/02 15:00 6
2 C Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 8 3 1/2 21/02 18:00 4
4 2/2 22/02 15:00 1
3 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 11 5 1/2 * 21/02 18:00 6
6 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 7 1 1/5 * 21/02 18:00 2
2 2/5 * 21/02 21:00 5
3 3/5 * 22/02 12:00 4
4 4/5 22/02 18:00 2
5 5/5 * 22/02 21:00 3
2 E Norway 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 6 1/3 21/02 21:00 3
7 2/3 22/02 12:00 6
8 3/3 22/02 21:00 4
3 B Norway 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 7 9 1/4 * 21/02 21:00 6
10 2/4 * 22/02 09:00 6
11 3/4 * 22/02 12:00 5
12 4/4 * 22/02 21:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 1 1 1/2 * 18/02 19:00 1
2 2/2 * 19/02 19:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 8 1 1/3 * 22/02 12:00 3
2 2/3 22/02 18:00 5
3 3/3 * 22/02 21:00 5
2 C Norway 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 20 4 1/1 19/02 19:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 19/02 19:00 6
2 A Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 4
3 2/2 22/02 18:00 6
3 E Norway 24801 Elise Sofie Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 25 4 1/1 22/02 12:00 3
4 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 5 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 1
6 2/2 22/02 18:00 3
5 A Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 5 7 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 6
8 2/2 22/02 18:00 2
6 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 2 9 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 5
10 2/2 22/02 18:00 6
7 B Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Arctic Strike BK 6 11 1/1 21/02 18:00 6
8 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 12 1/2 22/02 09:00 6
13 2/2 22/02 15:00 6
9 A Norway 5075 Thomas Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 14 1/1 * 22/02 12:00 2
10 C Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 6 15 1/2 22/02 12:00 2
16 2/2 22/02 18:00 4
11 C Norway 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 14 17 1/3 * 22/02 09:00 1
18 2/3 * 22/02 15:00 4
19 3/3 * 22/02 21:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 8 1 1/3 * 16/02 11:00 5
2 2/3 17/02 19:00 4
3 3/3 * 18/02 19:00 5
2 B Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 8 4 1/4 * 17/02 19:00 3
5 2/4 * 18/02 19:00 1
6 3/4 * 21/02 15:00 4
7 4/4 22/02 09:00 4
3 E Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 19 8 1/7 16/02 11:00 5
9 2/7 16/02 14:00 4
10 3/7 18/02 19:00 3
11 4/7 20/02 19:15 4
12 5/7 21/02 21:00 3
13 6/7 22/02 09:00 1
14 7/7 22/02 18:00 3
4 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 15 1/1 17/02 19:00 5
5 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 7 16 1/2 * 17/02 19:00 6
17 2/2 * 18/02 19:00 4
6 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 18 1/4 * 16/02 11:00 2
19 2/4 * 18/02 19:00 4
20 3/4 * 19/02 19:00 5
21 4/4 * 22/02 09:00 4
7 C Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 6 22 1/5 16/02 11:00 6
23 2/5 16/02 14:00 3
24 3/5 18/02 19:00 5
25 4/5 20/02 19:15 5
26 5/5 22/02 09:00 5
8 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 10 27 1/6 * 16/02 11:00 1
28 2/6 * 16/02 14:00 2
29 3/6 * 18/02 19:00 6
30 4/6 * 19/02 19:00 4
31 5/6 * 20/02 19:15 4
32 6/6 * 22/02 21:00 2
9 C Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 21 33 1/8 * 16/02 11:00 3
34 2/8 * 16/02 14:00 1
35 3/8 * 17/02 19:00 6
36 4/8 * 18/02 19:00 2
37 5/8 * 19/02 19:00 5
38 6/8 * 21/02 15:00 4
39 7/8 * 21/02 21:00 4
40 8/8 * 22/02 09:00 3
10 B Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 7 41 1/4 16/02 11:00 6
42 2/4 16/02 14:00 2
43 3/4 21/02 15:00 6
44 4/4 21/02 21:00 5
11 F Norway 21692 Julhild Jakobsen Blue Strike 22 45 1/1 20/02 19:15 5
12 E Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Blue Strike 25 46 1/1 19/02 19:00 4
13 D Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 13 47 1/5 16/02 11:00 3
48 2/5 16/02 14:00 1
49 3/5 18/02 19:00 6
50 4/5 21/02 15:00 6
51 5/5 22/02 09:00 3
14 D Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 19 52 1/1 19/02 19:00 3
15 C Norway 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 22 53 1/2 * 16/02 14:00 3
54 2/2 * 20/02 19:15 3
16 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 11 55 1/2 17/02 19:00 4
56 2/2 * 18/02 19:00 3
17 C Norway 23125 Thomas Hansen Blue Strike 13 57 1/5 16/02 11:00 2
58 2/5 16/02 14:00 6
59 3/5 17/02 19:00 5
60 4/5 18/02 19:00 2
61 5/5 * 20/02 19:15 1
18 D Norway 21988 Tony Antonsen Blue Strike 6 62 1/4 * 20/02 19:15 1
63 2/4 * 21/02 15:00 5
64 3/4 * 21/02 18:00 2
65 4/4 * 21/02 21:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 4254 Jan Frode Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 * 22/02 15:00 3
2 B Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 2 2 1/2 * 22/02 15:00 5
3 2/2 22/02 21:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 10 1 1/1 22/02 18:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 0 1 1/1 * 20/02 19:15 2
2 B Norway 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 10 2 1/1 * 20/02 19:15 2
3 B Norway 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 0 3 1/3 * 16/02 11:00 4
4 2/3 * 16/02 14:00 4
5 3/3 * 20/02 19:15 6
4 E Norway 25078 Naleupon Sampaokaew Harstad BK 16 6 1/2 * 16/02 11:00 4
7 2/2 * 16/02 14:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 20 1 1/5 * 21/02 15:00 5
2 2/5 * 21/02 18:00 5
3 3/5 * 21/02 21:00 4
4 4/5 * 22/02 09:00 2
5 5/5 * 22/02 21:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 16/02 11:00 1
2 2/3 16/02 14:00 5
3 3/3 20/02 19:15 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 10 1 1/2 21/02 18:00 3
2 2/2 22/02 12:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 23 1 1/2 21/02 18:00 1
2 2/2 22/02 18:00 1
2 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/3 * 22/02 12:00 1
4 2/3 22/02 18:00 4
5 3/3 22/02 21:00 6
3 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 6 1/3 21/02 18:00 4
7 2/3 22/02 12:00 5
8 3/3 22/02 21:00 1
4 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 2 9 1/4 21/02 18:00 1
10 2/4 22/02 09:00 5
11 3/4 22/02 15:00 3
12 4/4 22/02 21:00 2
5 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 13 13 1/4 21/02 18:00 3
14 2/4 * 22/02 09:00 2
15 3/4 * 22/02 15:00 2
16 4/4 * 22/02 21:00 4
6 D Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 17 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
18 2/2 22/02 18:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 0 1 1/2 21/02 18:00 5
2 2/2 22/02 15:00 6
2 C Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 8 3 1/2 21/02 18:00 4
4 2/2 22/02 15:00 1
3 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 11 5 1/2 * 21/02 18:00 6
6 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 7 1 1/5 * 21/02 18:00 2
2 2/5 * 21/02 21:00 5
3 3/5 * 22/02 12:00 4
4 4/5 22/02 18:00 2
5 5/5 * 22/02 21:00 3
2 E Norway 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 6 1/3 21/02 21:00 3
7 2/3 22/02 12:00 6
8 3/3 22/02 21:00 4
3 B Norway 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 7 9 1/4 * 21/02 21:00 6
10 2/4 * 22/02 09:00 6
11 3/4 * 22/02 12:00 5
12 4/4 * 22/02 21:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 1 1 1/2 * 18/02 19:00 1
2 2/2 * 19/02 19:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 8 1 1/3 * 22/02 12:00 3
2 2/3 22/02 18:00 5
3 3/3 * 22/02 21:00 5
2 C Norway 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 20 4 1/1 19/02 19:00 6