Results - Pers Grand Prix - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9384 Anders Øgren Larsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 22/03 13:00 4
2 2/2 23/03 10:00 2
2 B Norway 24448 Andreas Holth Drammen Tigers BK 2 3 1/2 22/03 13:00 4
4 2/2 23/03 10:00 3
3 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 9 5 1/3 21/03 17:00 4
6 2/3 22/03 10:00 1
7 3/3 23/03 10:00 2
4 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 11 8 1/2 22/03 13:00 3
9 2/2 23/03 10:00 3
5 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 3 10 1/1 21/03 17:00 2
6 A Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/2 22/03 10:00 3
12 2/2 22/03 13:00 4
7 D Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 20 13 1/1 22/03 10:00 4
8 C Norway 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 15 14 1/1 14/03 18:00 0
9 B Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 15 1/2 11/03 18:00 3
16 2/2 15/03 11:00 0
10 D Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 22 17 1/3 11/03 18:00 1
18 2/3 15/03 11:00 0
19 3/3 22/03 17:00 2
11 D Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 16 20 1/2 11/03 18:00 3
21 2/2 15/03 11:00 0
12 B Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 22 1/2 11/03 18:00 2
23 2/2 15/03 11:00 0
13 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 3 24 1/1 15/03 11:00 0
14 B Norway 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 0 25 1/1 16/03 15:00 1
15 A Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 26 1/3 14/03 18:00 0
27 2/3 16/03 12:00 3
28 3/3 16/03 15:00 2
16 B Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 29 1/2 21/03 17:00 4
30 2/2 22/03 17:00 4
17 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 31 1/2 22/03 17:00 1
32 2/2 23/03 10:00 3
18 E Norway 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 29 33 1/2 22/03 10:00 3
34 2/2 22/03 17:00 2
19 F Norway 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 40 35 1/1 11/03 18:00 1
20 B Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 36 1/2 22/03 10:00 2
37 2/2 22/03 17:00 1
21 E Norway 24104 Merethe Nielsen Drammen Tigers BK 24 38 1/1 22/03 13:00 2
22 C Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 11 39 1/1 22/03 10:00 1
23 B Norway 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 40 1/2 22/03 13:00 3
41 2/2 23/03 10:00 4
24 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 5 42 1/3 22/03 10:00 4
43 2/3 22/03 13:00 2
44 3/3 23/03 10:00 1
25 C Norway 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 13 45 1/2 22/03 13:00 1
46 2/2 23/03 10:00 4
26 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 47 1/2 16/03 12:00 4
48 2/2 16/03 15:00 1
27 B Norway 9318 Olav Helge Roe Hallingkast BK 8 49 1/1 15/03 11:00 0
28 B Norway 25673 Pål Andre Andersen Brage BK 13 50 1/2 14/03 18:00 0
51 2/2 16/03 12:00 3
29 B Norway 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 7 52 1/1 22/03 17:00 3
30 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 53 1/2 16/03 12:00 2
54 2/2 16/03 15:00 4
31 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 55 1/2 22/03 13:00 1
56 2/2 23/03 10:00 4
32 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 57 1/3 21/03 17:00 3
58 2/3 22/03 10:00 2
59 3/3 23/03 10:00 1
33 E Norway 24105 Svein Midtskogen Drammen Tigers BK 17 60 1/1 22/03 13:00 2
34 A Norway 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 61 1/2 22/03 10:00 1
62 2/2 23/03 10:00 1
35 A Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 63 1/2 11/03 18:00 4
64 2/2 21/03 17:00 3
36 B Norway 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 0 65 1/2 11/03 18:00 2
66 2/2 16/03 15:00 3
37 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 7 67 1/2 22/03 13:00 1
68 2/2 23/03 10:00 2
38 D Norway 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 21 69 1/2 22/03 10:00 2
70 2/2 22/03 17:00 3
39 B Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 9 71 1/3 14/03 18:00 0
72 2/3 16/03 12:00 1
73 3/3 16/03 15:00 2
40 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 3 74 1/2 15/03 11:00 0
75 2/2 16/03 12:00 1
41 C Norway 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 11 76 1/2 21/03 17:00 2
77 2/2 22/03 10:00 3
42 C Norway 21024 Tormod Clausen Brage BK 12 78 1/2 14/03 18:00 0
79 2/2 16/03 12:00 4
43 D Norway 26035 Trine Sæle Brage BK 30 80 1/2 14/03 18:00 0
81 2/2 16/03 15:00 4
44 B Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 82 1/2 21/03 17:00 1
83 2/2 22/03 13:00 3
45 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 15 84 1/2 21/03 17:00 1
85 2/2 22/03 10:00 4
46 B Norway 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 86 1/2 16/03 12:00 2
87 2/2 16/03 15:00 3
47 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 88 1/1 22/03 17:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9384 Anders Øgren Larsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 22/03 13:00 4
2 2/2 23/03 10:00 2
2 B Norway 24448 Andreas Holth Drammen Tigers BK 2 3 1/2 22/03 13:00 4
4 2/2 23/03 10:00 3
3 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 9 5 1/3 21/03 17:00 4
6 2/3 22/03 10:00 1
7 3/3 23/03 10:00 2
4 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 11 8 1/2 22/03 13:00 3
9 2/2 23/03 10:00 3
5 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 3 10 1/1 21/03 17:00 2
6 A Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/2 22/03 10:00 3
12 2/2 22/03 13:00 4
7 D Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 20 13 1/1 22/03 10:00 4
8 C Norway 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 15 14 1/1 14/03 18:00 0
9 B Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 15 1/2 11/03 18:00 3
16 2/2 15/03 11:00 0
10 D Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 22 17 1/3 11/03 18:00 1
18 2/3 15/03 11:00 0
19 3/3 22/03 17:00 2
11 D Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 16 20 1/2 11/03 18:00 3
21 2/2 15/03 11:00 0
12 B Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 22 1/2 11/03 18:00 2
23 2/2 15/03 11:00 0
13 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 3 24 1/1 15/03 11:00 0
14 B Norway 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 0 25 1/1 16/03 15:00 1
15 A Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 26 1/3 14/03 18:00 0
27 2/3 16/03 12:00 3
28 3/3 16/03 15:00 2
16 B Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 29 1/2 21/03 17:00 4
30 2/2 22/03 17:00 4
17 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 31 1/2 22/03 17:00 1
32 2/2 23/03 10:00 3
18 E Norway 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 29 33 1/2 22/03 10:00 3
34 2/2 22/03 17:00 2
19 F Norway 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 40 35 1/1 11/03 18:00 1
20 B Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 36 1/2 22/03 10:00 2
37 2/2 22/03 17:00 1
21 E Norway 24104 Merethe Nielsen Drammen Tigers BK 24 38 1/1 22/03 13:00 2
22 C Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 11 39 1/1 22/03 10:00 1
23 B Norway 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 40 1/2 22/03 13:00 3
41 2/2 23/03 10:00 4
24 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 5 42 1/3 22/03 10:00 4
43 2/3 22/03 13:00 2
44 3/3 23/03 10:00 1
25 C Norway 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 13 45 1/2 22/03 13:00 1
46 2/2 23/03 10:00 4
26 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 47 1/2 16/03 12:00 4
48 2/2 16/03 15:00 1
27 B Norway 9318 Olav Helge Roe Hallingkast BK 8 49 1/1 15/03 11:00 0
28 B Norway 25673 Pål Andre Andersen Brage BK 13 50 1/2 14/03 18:00 0
51 2/2 16/03 12:00 3
29 B Norway 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 7 52 1/1 22/03 17:00 3
30 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 53 1/2 16/03 12:00 2
54 2/2 16/03 15:00 4
31 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 55 1/2 22/03 13:00 1
56 2/2 23/03 10:00 4
32 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 57 1/3 21/03 17:00 3
58 2/3 22/03 10:00 2
59 3/3 23/03 10:00 1
33 E Norway 24105 Svein Midtskogen Drammen Tigers BK 17 60 1/1 22/03 13:00 2
34 A Norway 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 61 1/2 22/03 10:00 1
62 2/2 23/03 10:00 1
35 A Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 63 1/2 11/03 18:00 4
64 2/2 21/03 17:00 3
36 B Norway 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 0 65 1/2 11/03 18:00 2
66 2/2 16/03 15:00 3
37 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 7 67 1/2 22/03 13:00 1
68 2/2 23/03 10:00 2
38 D Norway 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 21 69 1/2 22/03 10:00 2
70 2/2 22/03 17:00 3
39 B Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 9 71 1/3 14/03 18:00 0
72 2/3 16/03 12:00 1
73 3/3 16/03 15:00 2
40 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 3 74 1/2 15/03 11:00 0
75 2/2 16/03 12:00 1
41 C Norway 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 11 76 1/2 21/03 17:00 2
77 2/2 22/03 10:00 3
42 C Norway 21024 Tormod Clausen Brage BK 12 78 1/2 14/03 18:00 0
79 2/2 16/03 12:00 4
43 D Norway 26035 Trine Sæle Brage BK 30 80 1/2 14/03 18:00 0
81 2/2 16/03 15:00 4
44 B Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 82 1/2 21/03 17:00 1
83 2/2 22/03 13:00 3
45 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 15 84 1/2 21/03 17:00 1
85 2/2 22/03 10:00 4
46 B Norway 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 86 1/2 16/03 12:00 2
87 2/2 16/03 15:00 3
47 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 88 1/1 22/03 17:00 4