Results - Ringerike Open 2014 - Innledende 6 serier amerikansk

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 5 1 1/6 * 04/12 20:00 10
2 2/6 * 05/12 17:00 10
3 3/6 * 06/12 10:00 14
4 4/6 * 06/12 14:00 16
5 5/6 * 06/12 20:00 9
6 6/6 * 07/12 08:00 13
2 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 7 1/1 * 06/12 14:00 4
3 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 5 8 1/4 * 04/12 17:00 7
9 2/4 * 05/12 17:00 9
10 3/4 * 06/12 14:00 12
11 4/4 * 06/12 17:00 15
4 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 5 12 1/6 * 04/12 20:00 12
13 2/6 * 05/12 17:00 3
14 3/6 * 06/12 10:00 6
15 4/6 * 06/12 14:00 14
16 5/6 * 06/12 20:00 16
17 6/6 * 07/12 08:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 15 1 1/2 * 06/12 14:00 8
2 2/2 06/12 20:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 15 1 1/1 * 07/12 08:00 10
2 D Norway 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 15 2 1/1 07/12 08:00 14
3 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 3 1/1 * 07/12 08:00 11
4 A Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 4 1/1 * 04/12 17:00 9
5 B Norway 25673 Pål Andre Andersen Brage BK 5 5 1/2 30/11 11:00 14
6 2/2 * 30/11 14:00 15
6 B Norway 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 5 7 1/1 * 30/11 11:00 14
7 B Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 5 8 1/3 * 06/12 10:00 16
9 2/3 * 06/12 14:00 6
10 3/3 06/12 17:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/3 06/12 17:00 14
2 2/3 06/12 20:00 7
3 3/3 * 07/12 08:00 8
2 B Norway 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 4 1/1 * 28/11 17:00 15
3 D Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 15 5 1/1 * 22/11 13:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9384 Anders Øgren Larsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/3 * 22/11 10:00 11
2 2/3 * 22/11 13:00 12
3 3/3 * 04/12 20:00 14
2 B Norway 24448 Andreas Holth Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/2 * 05/12 17:00 14
5 2/2 * 05/12 20:00 11
3 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 6 1/2 * 22/11 16:00 12
7 2/2 * 06/12 20:00 8
4 B Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 5 8 1/6 * 21/11 17:00 14
9 2/6 * 22/11 13:00 8
10 3/6 * 04/12 17:00 5
11 4/6 * 04/12 20:00 13
12 5/6 * 06/12 10:00 9
13 6/6 * 06/12 14:00 8
5 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 14 1/3 * 05/12 17:00 5
15 2/3 * 05/12 20:00 12
16 3/3 * 07/12 08:00 16
6 E Norway 25456 Camilla Moen Drammen Tigers BK 20 17 1/1 04/12 20:00 5
7 A Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 18 1/2 05/12 17:00 8
19 2/2 05/12 20:00 10
8 B Norway 4254 Jan Frode Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 5 20 1/2 05/12 20:00 8
21 2/2 06/12 17:00 13
9 B Norway 9007 Jarle Jonny Holth Drammen Tigers BK 5 22 1/2 * 05/12 17:00 7
23 2/2 05/12 20:00 5
10 B Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 24 1/4 * 30/11 14:00 16
25 2/4 * 04/12 17:00 12
26 3/4 * 04/12 20:00 11
27 4/4 * 05/12 17:00 15
11 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 28 1/2 04/12 17:00 5
29 2/2 04/12 20:00 7
12 B Norway 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 5 30 1/3 * 30/11 14:00 14
31 2/3 * 04/12 20:00 6
32 3/3 * 06/12 20:00 15
13 E Norway 24104 Merethe Nielsen Drammen Tigers BK 20 33 1/1 04/12 17:00 14
14 B Norway 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 34 1/3 * 28/11 17:00 16
35 2/3 * 04/12 20:00 16
36 3/3 * 06/12 17:00 7
15 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 37 1/3 22/11 13:00 11
38 2/3 04/12 17:00 13
39 3/3 04/12 20:00 4
16 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 40 1/1 * 04/12 20:00 5
17 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 41 1/4 04/12 17:00 8
42 2/4 04/12 20:00 14
43 3/4 06/12 14:00 10
44 4/4 06/12 17:00 5
18 B Norway 9010 Rune Holth Drammen Tigers BK 5 45 1/2 05/12 17:00 10
46 2/2 * 05/12 20:00 9
19 E Norway 24105 Svein Midtskogen Drammen Tigers BK 20 47 1/1 04/12 17:00 10
20 B Norway 20491 Thomas A Holth Drammen Tigers BK 5 48 1/2 * 04/12 17:00 7
49 2/2 * 04/12 20:00 12
21 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 50 1/3 * 05/12 17:00 6
51 2/3 * 05/12 20:00 11
52 3/3 * 07/12 08:00 15
22 B Norway 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 5 53 1/1 * 29/11 13:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 10 1 1/4 * 29/11 13:00 13
2 2/4 29/11 16:00 16
3 3/4 * 06/12 20:00 13
4 4/4 * 07/12 08:00 14
2 D Norway 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 15 5 1/4 * 29/11 13:00 16
6 2/4 29/11 16:00 14
7 3/4 * 06/12 20:00 15
8 4/4 07/12 08:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/2 * 05/12 17:00 6
2 2/2 05/12 20:00 16
2 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 3 1/3 04/12 17:00 8
4 2/3 06/12 10:00 13
5 3/3 06/12 14:00 5
3 B Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 6 1/3 05/12 20:00 5
7 2/3 06/12 10:00 15
8 3/3 06/12 17:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 22/11 13:00 11
2 B Norway 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 5 2 1/2 * 06/12 14:00 11
3 2/2 * 06/12 17:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/1 22/11 13:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/4 * 05/12 20:00 15
2 2/4 * 06/12 10:00 12
3 3/4 * 06/12 17:00 10
4 4/4 * 06/12 20:00 8
2 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 5 1/1 06/12 20:00 14
3 B Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 5 6 1/3 * 22/11 10:00 12
7 2/3 * 05/12 20:00 13
8 3/3 * 06/12 17:00 13
4 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/3 04/12 20:00 6
10 2/3 05/12 20:00 16
11 3/3 * 07/12 08:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 5 1 1/2 * 06/12 10:00 13
2 2/2 06/12 14:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 15 1 1/1 * 06/12 14:00 6
2 C Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 10 2 1/1 06/12 14:00 14
3 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 * 06/12 14:00 7
4 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 5 4 1/13 * 21/11 17:00 13
5 2/13 * 22/11 13:00 15
6 3/13 22/11 16:00 13
7 4/13 23/11 10:00 13
8 5/13 28/11 17:00 13
9 6/13 30/11 11:00 13
10 7/13 30/11 14:00 12
11 8/13 04/12 17:00 15
12 9/13 04/12 20:00 9
13 10/13 05/12 17:00 13
14 11/13 05/12 20:00 12
15 12/13 06/12 17:00 16
16 13/13 06/12 20:00 10
5 A Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 17 1/3 * 06/12 10:00 8
18 2/3 * 06/12 14:00 3
19 3/3 * 07/12 08:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 15 1 1/2 06/12 14:00 11
2 2/2 06/12 20:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 1 1/4 22/11 10:00 13
2 2/4 22/11 13:00 12
3 3/4 06/12 10:00 11
4 4/4 06/12 14:00 5
2 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 5 1/2 * 22/11 10:00 15
6 2/2 22/11 13:00 6
3 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 7 1/1 * 06/12 14:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 1 1/5 * 21/11 17:00 11
2 2/5 * 22/11 10:00 14
3 3/5 * 22/11 13:00 10
4 4/5 * 05/12 17:00 5
5 5/5 * 06/12 14:00 12
2 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 6 1/2 * 22/11 10:00 16
7 2/2 22/11 13:00 7
3 B Norway 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 5 8 1/1 * 28/11 17:00 16
4 A Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 9 1/3 * 22/11 10:00 12
10 2/3 22/11 13:00 14
11 3/3 * 22/11 16:00 14
5 B Norway 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 12 1/2 * 23/11 10:00 15
13 2/2 * 23/11 13:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 1 1/3 * 21/11 17:00 9
2 2/3 * 22/11 13:00 13
3 3/3 29/11 13:00 11
2 C Norway 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 4 1/2 * 21/11 17:00 10
5 2/2 04/12 17:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 25 1 1/3 22/11 13:00 9
2 2/3 * 23/11 10:00 12
3 3/3 * 06/12 10:00 15
2 D Norway 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 15 4 1/3 * 22/11 16:00 14
5 2/3 * 23/11 10:00 12
6 3/3 * 23/11 13:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 5 1 1/1 * 23/11 13:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 * 28/11 17:00 14
2 B Norway 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 5 2 1/2 04/12 20:00 13
3 2/2 06/12 17:00 15
3 D Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 4 1/3 21/11 17:00 16
5 2/3 04/12 17:00 3
6 3/3 06/12 17:00 12
4 C Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 7 1/2 * 05/12 17:00 11
8 2/2 05/12 20:00 13
5 C Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 10 9 1/2 21/11 17:00 15
10 2/2 04/12 17:00 16
6 C Norway 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 10 11 1/4 * 21/11 17:00 16
12 2/4 05/12 20:00 7
13 3/4 * 06/12 14:00 3
14 4/4 06/12 17:00 11
7 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 15 1/5 21/11 17:00 8
16 2/5 23/11 10:00 16
17 3/5 23/11 13:00 13
18 4/5 04/12 17:00 12
19 5/5 04/12 20:00 11
8 B Norway 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 20 1/1 * 22/11 10:00 14
9 A Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 21 1/2 * 23/11 10:00 13
22 2/2 * 04/12 20:00 15
10 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 23 1/7 21/11 17:00 14
24 2/7 22/11 13:00 14
25 3/7 22/11 16:00 12
26 4/7 28/11 17:00 11
27 5/7 30/11 14:00 13
28 6/7 05/12 17:00 4
29 7/7 05/12 20:00 14
11 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 30 1/6 22/11 13:00 8
31 2/6 23/11 13:00 15
32 3/6 28/11 17:00 14
33 4/6 29/11 13:00 12
34 5/6 04/12 17:00 4
35 6/6 05/12 17:00 11
12 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 36 1/4 * 22/11 10:00 13
37 2/4 * 23/11 10:00 15
38 3/4 * 30/11 11:00 11
39 4/4 * 04/12 17:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 21/11 17:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26202 Ann-Kristin Iversen Ringerike BK 20 1 1/2 29/11 13:00 12
2 2/2 29/11 16:00 15
2 C Norway 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 3 1/1 05/12 17:00 9
3 C Norway 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 10 4 1/2 * 04/12 17:00 10
5 2/2 * 06/12 20:00 7
4 A Norway 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 23/11 13:00 15
5 B Norway 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 5 7 1/2 * 05/12 20:00 6
8 2/2 * 06/12 20:00 13
6 B Norway 25820 Glenn Fugleberg Thoresen Ringerike BK 5 9 1/3 23/11 10:00 16
10 2/3 30/11 11:00 12
11 3/3 06/12 20:00 16
7 B Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 12 1/4 * 23/11 10:00 11
13 2/4 * 29/11 13:00 14
14 3/4 * 29/11 16:00 13
15 4/4 * 30/11 14:00 16
8 F Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 25 16 1/3 29/11 13:00 16
17 2/3 29/11 16:00 16
18 3/3 30/11 14:00 12
9 C Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 19 1/1 * 30/11 11:00 12
10 D Norway 26096 Kenneth Gjerde Ringerike BK 15 20 1/3 * 21/11 17:00 8
21 2/3 22/11 16:00 11
22 3/3 23/11 13:00 16
11 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 23 1/1 30/11 14:00 11
12 C Norway 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 10 24 1/3 28/11 17:00 12
25 2/3 04/12 17:00 13
26 3/3 04/12 20:00 3
13 D Norway 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 15 27 1/14 * 21/11 17:00 15
28 2/14 * 22/11 10:00 11
29 3/14 * 22/11 16:00 15
30 4/14 23/11 10:00 11
31 5/14 23/11 13:00 14
32 6/14 * 29/11 16:00 14
33 7/14 * 30/11 11:00 16
34 8/14 * 30/11 14:00 14
35 9/14 04/12 20:00 15
36 10/14 * 05/12 17:00 7
37 11/14 * 05/12 20:00 10
38 12/14 * 06/12 10:00 5
39 13/14 06/12 20:00 10
40 14/14 07/12 08:00 16
14 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 41 1/2 21/11 17:00 7
42 2/2 22/11 16:00 11
15 D Norway 25382 Mike Hennig Ringerike BK 15 43 1/1 30/11 11:00 15
16 E Norway 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 44 1/3 * 21/11 17:00 12
45 2/3 29/11 13:00 13
46 3/3 04/12 17:00 15
17 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 47 1/3 22/11 13:00 10
48 2/3 29/11 13:00 14
49 3/3 30/11 11:00 13
18 C Norway 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 50 1/1 * 30/11 14:00 13
19 B Norway 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 51 1/3 22/11 13:00 13
52 2/3 * 04/12 17:00 9
53 3/3 06/12 14:00 13
20 C Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 54 1/7 21/11 17:00 9
55 2/7 22/11 16:00 15
56 3/7 29/11 13:00 15
57 4/7 30/11 11:00 15
58 5/7 04/12 17:00 4
59 6/7 05/12 20:00 6
60 7/7 06/12 17:00 6
21 E Norway 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 61 1/2 * 04/12 17:00 16
62 2/2 06/12 20:00 11
22 C Norway 23288 Roger Kleven Ringerike BK 10 63 1/1 21/11 17:00 7
23 A Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 64 1/2 22/11 13:00 16
65 2/2 06/12 17:00 10
24 D Norway 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 15 66 1/2 23/11 10:00 14
67 2/2 23/11 13:00 11
25 C Norway 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 68 1/5 22/11 10:00 15
69 2/5 * 30/11 11:00 16
70 3/5 04/12 17:00 11
71 4/5 * 05/12 17:00 12
72 5/5 06/12 10:00 6
26 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 73 1/1 21/11 17:00 10
27 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 74 1/4 21/11 17:00 11
75 2/4 30/11 14:00 11
76 3/4 04/12 20:00 8
77 4/4 * 06/12 14:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/1 23/11 13:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 1 1/1 * 05/12 20:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 10 1 1/3 05/12 20:00 14
2 2/3 06/12 10:00 12
3 3/3 06/12 17:00 9
2 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 4 1/3 22/11 10:00 16
5 2/3 06/12 10:00 11
6 3/3 07/12 08:00 11
3 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 7 1/4 21/11 17:00 13
8 2/4 22/11 16:00 16
9 3/4 04/12 17:00 14
10 4/4 04/12 20:00 7
4 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 5 11 1/2 06/12 10:00 14
12 2/2 06/12 14:00 9
5 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 13 1/3 * 23/11 13:00 12
14 2/3 * 04/12 20:00 9
15 3/3 06/12 14:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 1 1/1 * 22/11 13:00 16
2 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 2 1/2 * 05/12 17:00 13
3 2/2 06/12 17:00 12
3 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 4 1/3 * 05/12 17:00 4
5 2/3 * 06/12 10:00 16
6 3/3 06/12 17:00 7
4 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 7 1/2 05/12 20:00 8
8 2/2 06/12 14:00 15
5 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 10 9 1/2 05/12 17:00 12
10 2/2 06/12 17:00 14
6 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 11 1/3 05/12 17:00 8
12 2/3 06/12 14:00 10
13 3/3 06/12 17:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/4 * 22/11 13:00 6
2 2/4 * 22/11 16:00 16
3 3/4 * 05/12 17:00 15
4 4/4 * 05/12 20:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 5 1 1/2 * 04/12 20:00 3
2 2/2 * 06/12 10:00 9
2 B Norway 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 5 3 1/2 * 06/12 10:00 7
4 2/2 06/12 17:00 8
3 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 5 1/1 05/12 17:00 16
4 B Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 5 6 1/4 * 04/12 20:00 4
7 2/4 * 06/12 10:00 10
8 3/4 * 06/12 20:00 14
9 4/4 * 07/12 08:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 10 1 1/4 * 05/12 20:00 15
2 2/4 * 06/12 10:00 10
3 3/4 * 06/12 17:00 4
4 4/4 * 07/12 08:00 15
2 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 5 1/3 * 04/12 17:00 11
6 2/3 * 04/12 20:00 10
7 3/3 * 07/12 08:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 1 1/3 * 23/11 10:00 14
2 2/3 23/11 13:00 16
3 3/3 * 06/12 10:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 5 1 1/4 * 04/12 17:00 6
2 2/4 * 05/12 17:00 3
3 3/4 * 06/12 14:00 7
4 4/4 * 06/12 17:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 5 1 1/2 06/12 14:00 13
2 2/2 06/12 17:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 5 1 1/6 * 04/12 20:00 10
2 2/6 * 05/12 17:00 10
3 3/6 * 06/12 10:00 14
4 4/6 * 06/12 14:00 16
5 5/6 * 06/12 20:00 9
6 6/6 * 07/12 08:00 13
2 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 7 1/1 * 06/12 14:00 4
3 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 5 8 1/4 * 04/12 17:00 7
9 2/4 * 05/12 17:00 9
10 3/4 * 06/12 14:00 12
11 4/4 * 06/12 17:00 15
4 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 5 12 1/6 * 04/12 20:00 12
13 2/6 * 05/12 17:00 3
14 3/6 * 06/12 10:00 6
15 4/6 * 06/12 14:00 14
16 5/6 * 06/12 20:00 16
17 6/6 * 07/12 08:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 15 1 1/2 * 06/12 14:00 8
2 2/2 06/12 20:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 15 1 1/1 * 07/12 08:00 10
2 D Norway 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 15 2 1/1 07/12 08:00 14
3 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 3 1/1 * 07/12 08:00 11
4 A Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 4 1/1 * 04/12 17:00 9
5 B Norway 25673 Pål Andre Andersen Brage BK 5 5 1/2 30/11 11:00 14
6 2/2 * 30/11 14:00 15
6 B Norway 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 5 7 1/1 * 30/11 11:00 14
7 B Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 5 8 1/3 * 06/12 10:00 16
9 2/3 * 06/12 14:00 6
10 3/3 06/12 17:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/3 06/12 17:00 14
2 2/3 06/12 20:00 7
3 3/3 * 07/12 08:00 8
2 B Norway 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 4 1/1 * 28/11 17:00 15
3 D Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 15 5 1/1 * 22/11 13:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9384 Anders Øgren Larsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/3 * 22/11 10:00 11
2 2/3 * 22/11 13:00 12
3 3/3 * 04/12 20:00 14
2 B Norway 24448 Andreas Holth Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/2 * 05/12 17:00 14
5 2/2 * 05/12 20:00 11
3 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 6 1/2 * 22/11 16:00 12
7 2/2 * 06/12 20:00 8
4 B Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 5 8 1/6 * 21/11 17:00 14
9 2/6 * 22/11 13:00 8
10 3/6 * 04/12 17:00 5
11 4/6 * 04/12 20:00 13
12 5/6 * 06/12 10:00 9
13 6/6 * 06/12 14:00 8
5 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 14 1/3 * 05/12 17:00 5
15 2/3 * 05/12 20:00 12
16 3/3 * 07/12 08:00 16
6 E Norway 25456 Camilla Moen Drammen Tigers BK 20 17 1/1 04/12 20:00 5
7 A Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 18 1/2 05/12 17:00 8
19 2/2 05/12 20:00 10
8 B Norway 4254 Jan Frode Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 5 20 1/2 05/12 20:00 8
21 2/2 06/12 17:00 13
9 B Norway 9007 Jarle Jonny Holth Drammen Tigers BK 5 22 1/2 * 05/12 17:00 7
23 2/2 05/12 20:00 5
10 B Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 24 1/4 * 30/11 14:00 16
25 2/4 * 04/12 17:00 12
26 3/4 * 04/12 20:00 11
27 4/4 * 05/12 17:00 15
11 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 28 1/2 04/12 17:00 5
29 2/2 04/12 20:00 7
12 B Norway 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 5 30 1/3 * 30/11 14:00 14
31 2/3 * 04/12 20:00 6
32 3/3 * 06/12 20:00 15
13 E Norway 24104 Merethe Nielsen Drammen Tigers BK 20 33 1/1 04/12 17:00 14
14 B Norway 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 34 1/3 * 28/11 17:00 16
35 2/3 * 04/12 20:00 16
36 3/3 * 06/12 17:00 7
15 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 37 1/3 22/11 13:00 11
38 2/3 04/12 17:00 13
39 3/3 04/12 20:00 4
16 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 40 1/1 * 04/12 20:00 5
17 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 41 1/4 04/12 17:00 8
42 2/4 04/12 20:00 14
43 3/4 06/12 14:00 10
44 4/4 06/12 17:00 5
18 B Norway 9010 Rune Holth Drammen Tigers BK 5 45 1/2 05/12 17:00 10
46 2/2 * 05/12 20:00 9
19 E Norway 24105 Svein Midtskogen Drammen Tigers BK 20 47 1/1 04/12 17:00 10
20 B Norway 20491 Thomas A Holth Drammen Tigers BK 5 48 1/2 * 04/12 17:00 7
49 2/2 * 04/12 20:00 12
21 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 50 1/3 * 05/12 17:00 6
51 2/3 * 05/12 20:00 11
52 3/3 * 07/12 08:00 15
22 B Norway 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 5 53 1/1 * 29/11 13:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 10 1 1/4 * 29/11 13:00 13
2 2/4 29/11 16:00 16
3 3/4 * 06/12 20:00 13
4 4/4 * 07/12 08:00 14
2 D Norway 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 15 5 1/4 * 29/11 13:00 16
6 2/4 29/11 16:00 14
7 3/4 * 06/12 20:00 15
8 4/4 07/12 08:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/2 * 05/12 17:00 6
2 2/2 05/12 20:00 16
2 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 3 1/3 04/12 17:00 8
4 2/3 06/12 10:00 13
5 3/3 06/12 14:00 5
3 B Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 6 1/3 05/12 20:00 5
7 2/3 06/12 10:00 15
8 3/3 06/12 17:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 22/11 13:00 11
2 B Norway 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 5 2 1/2 * 06/12 14:00 11
3 2/2 * 06/12 17:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/1 22/11 13:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/4 * 05/12 20:00 15
2 2/4 * 06/12 10:00 12
3 3/4 * 06/12 17:00 10
4 4/4 * 06/12 20:00 8
2 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 5 1/1 06/12 20:00 14
3 B Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 5 6 1/3 * 22/11 10:00 12
7 2/3 * 05/12 20:00 13
8 3/3 * 06/12 17:00 13
4 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/3 04/12 20:00 6
10 2/3 05/12 20:00 16
11 3/3 * 07/12 08:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 5 1 1/2 * 06/12 10:00 13
2 2/2 06/12 14:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 15 1 1/1 * 06/12 14:00 6
2 C Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 10 2 1/1 06/12 14:00 14
3 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 * 06/12 14:00 7
4 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 5 4 1/13 * 21/11 17:00 13
5 2/13 * 22/11 13:00 15
6 3/13 22/11 16:00 13
7 4/13 23/11 10:00 13
8 5/13 28/11 17:00 13
9 6/13 30/11 11:00 13
10 7/13 30/11 14:00 12
11 8/13 04/12 17:00 15
12 9/13 04/12 20:00 9
13 10/13 05/12 17:00 13
14 11/13 05/12 20:00 12
15 12/13 06/12 17:00 16
16 13/13 06/12 20:00 10
5 A Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 17 1/3 * 06/12 10:00 8
18 2/3 * 06/12 14:00 3
19 3/3 * 07/12 08:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 15 1 1/2 06/12 14:00 11
2 2/2 06/12 20:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 1 1/4 22/11 10:00 13
2 2/4 22/11 13:00 12
3 3/4 06/12 10:00 11
4 4/4 06/12 14:00 5
2 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 5 1/2 * 22/11 10:00 15
6 2/2 22/11 13:00 6
3 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 7 1/1 * 06/12 14:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 1 1/5 * 21/11 17:00 11
2 2/5 * 22/11 10:00 14
3 3/5 * 22/11 13:00 10
4 4/5 * 05/12 17:00 5
5 5/5 * 06/12 14:00 12
2 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 6 1/2 * 22/11 10:00 16
7 2/2 22/11 13:00 7
3 B Norway 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 5 8 1/1 * 28/11 17:00 16
4 A Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 9 1/3 * 22/11 10:00 12
10 2/3 22/11 13:00 14
11 3/3 * 22/11 16:00 14
5 B Norway 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 12 1/2 * 23/11 10:00 15
13 2/2 * 23/11 13:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 1 1/3 * 21/11 17:00 9
2 2/3 * 22/11 13:00 13
3 3/3 29/11 13:00 11
2 C Norway 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 4 1/2 * 21/11 17:00 10
5 2/2 04/12 17:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 25 1 1/3 22/11 13:00 9
2 2/3 * 23/11 10:00 12
3 3/3 * 06/12 10:00 15
2 D Norway 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 15 4 1/3 * 22/11 16:00 14
5 2/3 * 23/11 10:00 12
6 3/3 * 23/11 13:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 5 1 1/1 * 23/11 13:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 * 28/11 17:00 14
2 B Norway 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 5 2 1/2 04/12 20:00 13
3 2/2 06/12 17:00 15
3 D Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 4 1/3 21/11 17:00 16
5 2/3 04/12 17:00 3
6 3/3 06/12 17:00 12
4 C Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 7 1/2 * 05/12 17:00 11
8 2/2 05/12 20:00 13
5 C Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 10 9 1/2 21/11 17:00 15
10 2/2 04/12 17:00 16
6 C Norway 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 10 11 1/4 * 21/11 17:00 16
12 2/4 05/12 20:00 7
13 3/4 * 06/12 14:00 3
14 4/4 06/12 17:00 11
7 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 15 1/5 21/11 17:00 8
16 2/5 23/11 10:00 16
17 3/5 23/11 13:00 13
18 4/5 04/12 17:00 12
19 5/5 04/12 20:00 11
8 B Norway 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 20 1/1 * 22/11 10:00 14
9 A Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 21 1/2 * 23/11 10:00 13
22 2/2 * 04/12 20:00 15
10 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 23 1/7 21/11 17:00 14
24 2/7 22/11 13:00 14
25 3/7 22/11 16:00 12
26 4/7 28/11 17:00 11
27 5/7 30/11 14:00 13
28 6/7 05/12 17:00 4
29 7/7 05/12 20:00 14
11 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 30 1/6 22/11 13:00 8
31 2/6 23/11 13:00 15
32 3/6 28/11 17:00 14
33 4/6 29/11 13:00 12
34 5/6 04/12 17:00 4
35 6/6 05/12 17:00 11
12 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 36 1/4 * 22/11 10:00 13
37 2/4 * 23/11 10:00 15
38 3/4 * 30/11 11:00 11
39 4/4 * 04/12 17:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 21/11 17:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26202 Ann-Kristin Iversen Ringerike BK 20 1 1/2 29/11 13:00 12
2 2/2 29/11 16:00 15
2 C Norway 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 3 1/1 05/12 17:00 9
3 C Norway 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 10 4 1/2 * 04/12 17:00 10
5 2/2 * 06/12 20:00 7
4 A Norway 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 23/11 13:00 15
5 B Norway 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 5 7 1/2 * 05/12 20:00 6
8 2/2 * 06/12 20:00 13
6 B Norway 25820 Glenn Fugleberg Thoresen Ringerike BK 5 9 1/3 23/11 10:00 16
10 2/3 30/11 11:00 12
11 3/3 06/12 20:00 16
7 B Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 12 1/4 * 23/11 10:00 11
13 2/4 * 29/11 13:00 14
14 3/4 * 29/11 16:00 13
15 4/4 * 30/11 14:00 16
8 F Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 25 16 1/3 29/11 13:00 16
17 2/3 29/11 16:00 16
18 3/3 30/11 14:00 12
9 C Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 19 1/1 * 30/11 11:00 12
10 D Norway 26096 Kenneth Gjerde Ringerike BK 15 20 1/3 * 21/11 17:00 8
21 2/3 22/11 16:00 11
22 3/3 23/11 13:00 16
11 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 23 1/1 30/11 14:00 11
12 C Norway 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 10 24 1/3 28/11 17:00 12
25 2/3 04/12 17:00 13
26 3/3 04/12 20:00 3
13 D Norway 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 15 27 1/14 * 21/11 17:00 15
28 2/14 * 22/11 10:00 11
29 3/14 * 22/11 16:00 15
30 4/14 23/11 10:00 11
31 5/14 23/11 13:00 14
32 6/14 * 29/11 16:00 14
33 7/14 * 30/11 11:00 16
34 8/14 * 30/11 14:00 14
35 9/14 04/12 20:00 15
36 10/14 * 05/12 17:00 7
37 11/14 * 05/12 20:00 10
38 12/14 * 06/12 10:00 5
39 13/14 06/12 20:00 10
40 14/14 07/12 08:00 16
14 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 41 1/2 21/11 17:00 7
42 2/2 22/11 16:00 11
15 D Norway 25382 Mike Hennig Ringerike BK 15 43 1/1 30/11 11:00 15
16 E Norway 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 44 1/3 * 21/11 17:00 12
45 2/3 29/11 13:00 13
46 3/3 04/12 17:00 15
17 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 47 1/3 22/11 13:00 10
48 2/3 29/11 13:00 14
49 3/3 30/11 11:00 13
18 C Norway 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 50 1/1 * 30/11 14:00 13
19 B Norway 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 51 1/3 22/11 13:00 13
52 2/3 * 04/12 17:00 9
53 3/3 06/12 14:00 13
20 C Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 54 1/7 21/11 17:00 9
55 2/7 22/11 16:00 15
56 3/7 29/11 13:00 15
57 4/7 30/11 11:00 15
58 5/7 04/12 17:00 4
59 6/7 05/12 20:00 6
60 7/7 06/12 17:00 6
21 E Norway 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 61 1/2 * 04/12 17:00 16
62 2/2 06/12 20:00 11
22 C Norway 23288 Roger Kleven Ringerike BK 10 63 1/1 21/11 17:00 7
23 A Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 64 1/2 22/11 13:00 16
65 2/2 06/12 17:00 10
24 D Norway 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 15 66 1/2 23/11 10:00 14
67 2/2 23/11 13:00 11
25 C Norway 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 68 1/5 22/11 10:00 15
69 2/5 * 30/11 11:00 16
70 3/5 04/12 17:00 11
71 4/5 * 05/12 17:00 12
72 5/5 06/12 10:00 6
26 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 73 1/1 21/11 17:00 10
27 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 74 1/4 21/11 17:00 11
75 2/4 30/11 14:00 11
76 3/4 04/12 20:00 8
77 4/4 * 06/12 14:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/1 23/11 13:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 1 1/1 * 05/12 20:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 10 1 1/3 05/12 20:00 14
2 2/3 06/12 10:00 12
3 3/3 06/12 17:00 9
2 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 4 1/3 22/11 10:00 16
5 2/3 06/12 10:00 11
6 3/3 07/12 08:00 11
3 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 7 1/4 21/11 17:00 13
8 2/4 22/11 16:00 16
9 3/4 04/12 17:00 14
10 4/4 04/12 20:00 7
4 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 5 11 1/2 06/12 10:00 14
12 2/2 06/12 14:00 9
5 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 13 1/3 * 23/11 13:00 12
14 2/3 * 04/12 20:00 9
15 3/3 06/12 14:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 1 1/1 * 22/11 13:00 16
2 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 2 1/2 * 05/12 17:00 13
3 2/2 06/12 17:00 12
3 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 4 1/3 * 05/12 17:00 4
5 2/3 * 06/12 10:00 16
6 3/3 06/12 17:00 7
4 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 7 1/2 05/12 20:00 8
8 2/2 06/12 14:00 15
5 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 10 9 1/2 05/12 17:00 12
10 2/2 06/12 17:00 14
6 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 11 1/3 05/12 17:00 8
12 2/3 06/12 14:00 10
13 3/3 06/12 17:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/4 * 22/11 13:00 6
2 2/4 * 22/11 16:00 16
3 3/4 * 05/12 17:00 15
4 4/4 * 05/12 20:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 5 1 1/2 * 04/12 20:00 3
2 2/2 * 06/12 10:00 9
2 B Norway 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 5 3 1/2 * 06/12 10:00 7
4 2/2 06/12 17:00 8
3 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 5 1/1 05/12 17:00 16
4 B Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 5 6 1/4 * 04/12 20:00 4
7 2/4 * 06/12 10:00 10
8 3/4 * 06/12 20:00 14
9 4/4 * 07/12 08:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 10 1 1/4 * 05/12 20:00 15
2 2/4 * 06/12 10:00 10
3 3/4 * 06/12 17:00 4
4 4/4 * 07/12 08:00 15
2 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 5 1/3 * 04/12 17:00 11
6 2/3 * 04/12 20:00 10
7 3/3 * 07/12 08:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 1 1/3 * 23/11 10:00 14
2 2/3 23/11 13:00 16
3 3/3 * 06/12 10:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 5 1 1/4 * 04/12 17:00 6
2 2/4 * 05/12 17:00 3
3 3/4 * 06/12 14:00 7
4 4/4 * 06/12 17:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 5 1 1/2 06/12 14:00 13
2 2/2 06/12 17:00 9