Results - Østfold-touren nr 3 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Askim BK 10 1 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
2 2/2 13/11 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 15 1 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
2 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 2 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 16/11 14:00 0
2 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/1 13/11 20:00 0
3 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 16/11 14:00 0
4 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/1 13/11 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 1 1/3 11/11 17:30 0
2 2/3 11/11 20:00 0
3 3/3 16/11 14:00 0
2 B Norway 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 5 4 1/2 15/11 11:00 0
5 2/2 16/11 14:00 0
3 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 6 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
7 2/2 13/11 17:30 0
4 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 8 1/1 11/11 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/1 11/11 17:30 0
2 B Norway 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 2 1/3 11/11 20:00 0
3 2/3 13/11 17:30 0
4 3/3 16/11 14:00 0
3 D Norway 25138 Anne Karin Kristiansen Fredrikstad BK 15 5 1/1 11/11 20:00 0
4 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 6 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
7 2/2 15/11 11:00 0
5 D Norway 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 15 8 1/1 11/11 17:30 0
6 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 9 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
10 2/2 15/11 11:00 0
7 B Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 5 11 1/2 11/11 20:00 0
12 2/2 16/11 14:00 0
8 B Norway 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 13 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
14 2/2 15/11 11:00 0
9 E Norway 21897 Marianne Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 20 15 1/1 11/11 20:00 0
10 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 16 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
17 2/2 15/11 11:00 0
11 D Norway 26225 Mette Schade Høiberget Fredrikstad BK 15 18 1/1 11/11 17:30 0
12 B Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 19 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
20 2/2 15/11 14:00 0
13 B Norway 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 21 1/1 11/11 17:30 0
14 B Norway 26250 Tommy Kandola Fredrikstad BK 5 22 1/1 11/11 17:30 0
15 B Norway 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 23 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
24 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
16 D Norway 26094 Trygg Høiberget Fredrikstad BK 15 25 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
26 2/2 15/11 11:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/2 11/11 20:00 0
2 2/2 15/11 11:00 0
2 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/3 13/11 17:30 0
4 2/3 13/11 20:00 0
5 3/3 16/11 14:00 0
3 B Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 5 6 1/1 15/11 11:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 15 1 1/1 11/11 17:30 0
2 B Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 2 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
3 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
3 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 4 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
5 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
4 C Norway 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 10 6 1/1 11/11 20:00 0
5 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 7 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
8 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Swe Ola Mattsson KS Edsbowlarna 0 1 1/1 16/11 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 19482 Linda Porsblad Lillestrøm BK 20 1 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
2 2/2 13/11 20:00 0
2 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 5 3 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
4 2/2 13/11 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24939 Gro Tronvold Moss BK 15 1 1/3 11/11 20:00 0
2 2/3 15/11 14:00 0
3 3/3 16/11 14:00 0
2 D Norway 25393 Halvard Hans Larsen Moss BK 15 4 1/1 13/11 20:00 0
3 E Norway 20921 Jane Holen Moss BK 20 5 1/1 15/11 11:00 0
4 C Norway 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Moss BK 10 6 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
7 2/2 15/11 11:00 0
5 B Norway 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 5 8 1/3 11/11 20:00 0
9 2/3 15/11 14:00 0
10 3/3 16/11 14:00 0
6 C Norway 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Moss BK 10 11 1/2 13/11 20:00 0
12 2/2 16/11 14:00 0
7 C Norway 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl Moss BK 10 13 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
8 B Norway 11774 Terje Edvardsen Moss BK 5 14 1/2 15/11 11:00 0
15 2/2 16/11 14:00 0
9 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 5 16 1/6 11/11 20:00 0
17 2/6 13/11 17:30 0
18 3/6 13/11 20:00 0
19 4/6 15/11 11:00 0
20 5/6 15/11 14:00 0
21 6/6 16/11 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
2 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 2 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
3 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 5 1 1/1 11/11 20:00 0
2 B Norway 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Rolvsøy BK 5 2 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
3 2/2 13/11 20:00 0
3 D Norway 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 15 4 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
4 B Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 5 5 1/2 11/11 20:00 0
6 2/2 13/11 20:00 0
5 B Norway 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 5 7 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
8 2/2 13/11 20:00 0
6 B Norway 11104 Tommy Thoresen Rolvsøy BK 5 9 1/1 13/11 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 10 1 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
2 2/2 13/11 20:00 0
2 B Norway 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 3 1/1 15/11 11:00 0
3 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 10 4 1/1 16/11 14:00 0
4 C Norway 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 5 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
5 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 6 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
7 2/2 13/11 17:30 0
6 C Norway 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 8 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
7 B Norway 11324 Thomas Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 9 1/1 15/11 11:00 0
8 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 10 1/3 11/11 20:00 0
11 2/3 13/11 17:30 0
12 3/3 13/11 20:00 0
9 C Norway 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 10 13 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
2 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 2 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 5 1 1/1 16/11 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 11694 Jonas Bjørnstad Varna BK 5 1 1/1 15/11 11:00 0
2 E Norway 22266 Knut Erik Dahl Varna BK 20 2 1/2 11/11 20:00 0
3 2/2 16/11 14:00 0
3 C Norway 21836 Svein Andre Øra Varna BK 10 4 1/1 15/11 11:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Askim BK 10 1 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
2 2/2 13/11 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 15 1 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
2 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 2 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 16/11 14:00 0
2 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/1 13/11 20:00 0
3 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 16/11 14:00 0
4 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/1 13/11 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 1 1/3 11/11 17:30 0
2 2/3 11/11 20:00 0
3 3/3 16/11 14:00 0
2 B Norway 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 5 4 1/2 15/11 11:00 0
5 2/2 16/11 14:00 0
3 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 6 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
7 2/2 13/11 17:30 0
4 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 8 1/1 11/11 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/1 11/11 17:30 0
2 B Norway 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 2 1/3 11/11 20:00 0
3 2/3 13/11 17:30 0
4 3/3 16/11 14:00 0
3 D Norway 25138 Anne Karin Kristiansen Fredrikstad BK 15 5 1/1 11/11 20:00 0
4 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 6 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
7 2/2 15/11 11:00 0
5 D Norway 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 15 8 1/1 11/11 17:30 0
6 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 9 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
10 2/2 15/11 11:00 0
7 B Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 5 11 1/2 11/11 20:00 0
12 2/2 16/11 14:00 0
8 B Norway 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 13 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
14 2/2 15/11 11:00 0
9 E Norway 21897 Marianne Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 20 15 1/1 11/11 20:00 0
10 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 16 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
17 2/2 15/11 11:00 0
11 D Norway 26225 Mette Schade Høiberget Fredrikstad BK 15 18 1/1 11/11 17:30 0
12 B Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 19 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
20 2/2 15/11 14:00 0
13 B Norway 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 21 1/1 11/11 17:30 0
14 B Norway 26250 Tommy Kandola Fredrikstad BK 5 22 1/1 11/11 17:30 0
15 B Norway 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 23 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
24 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
16 D Norway 26094 Trygg Høiberget Fredrikstad BK 15 25 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
26 2/2 15/11 11:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/2 11/11 20:00 0
2 2/2 15/11 11:00 0
2 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/3 13/11 17:30 0
4 2/3 13/11 20:00 0
5 3/3 16/11 14:00 0
3 B Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 5 6 1/1 15/11 11:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 15 1 1/1 11/11 17:30 0
2 B Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 2 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
3 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
3 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 4 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
5 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
4 C Norway 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 10 6 1/1 11/11 20:00 0
5 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 7 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
8 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Swe Ola Mattsson KS Edsbowlarna 0 1 1/1 16/11 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 19482 Linda Porsblad Lillestrøm BK 20 1 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
2 2/2 13/11 20:00 0
2 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 5 3 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
4 2/2 13/11 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24939 Gro Tronvold Moss BK 15 1 1/3 11/11 20:00 0
2 2/3 15/11 14:00 0
3 3/3 16/11 14:00 0
2 D Norway 25393 Halvard Hans Larsen Moss BK 15 4 1/1 13/11 20:00 0
3 E Norway 20921 Jane Holen Moss BK 20 5 1/1 15/11 11:00 0
4 C Norway 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Moss BK 10 6 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
7 2/2 15/11 11:00 0
5 B Norway 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 5 8 1/3 11/11 20:00 0
9 2/3 15/11 14:00 0
10 3/3 16/11 14:00 0
6 C Norway 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Moss BK 10 11 1/2 13/11 20:00 0
12 2/2 16/11 14:00 0
7 C Norway 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl Moss BK 10 13 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
8 B Norway 11774 Terje Edvardsen Moss BK 5 14 1/2 15/11 11:00 0
15 2/2 16/11 14:00 0
9 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 5 16 1/6 11/11 20:00 0
17 2/6 13/11 17:30 0
18 3/6 13/11 20:00 0
19 4/6 15/11 11:00 0
20 5/6 15/11 14:00 0
21 6/6 16/11 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
2 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 2 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
3 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 5 1 1/1 11/11 20:00 0
2 B Norway 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Rolvsøy BK 5 2 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
3 2/2 13/11 20:00 0
3 D Norway 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 15 4 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
4 B Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 5 5 1/2 11/11 20:00 0
6 2/2 13/11 20:00 0
5 B Norway 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 5 7 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
8 2/2 13/11 20:00 0
6 B Norway 11104 Tommy Thoresen Rolvsøy BK 5 9 1/1 13/11 20:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 10 1 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
2 2/2 13/11 20:00 0
2 B Norway 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 3 1/1 15/11 11:00 0
3 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 10 4 1/1 16/11 14:00 0
4 C Norway 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 5 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
5 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 6 1/2 11/11 17:30 0
7 2/2 13/11 17:30 0
6 C Norway 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 8 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
7 B Norway 11324 Thomas Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 9 1/1 15/11 11:00 0
8 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 10 1/3 11/11 20:00 0
11 2/3 13/11 17:30 0
12 3/3 13/11 20:00 0
9 C Norway 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 10 13 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
2 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 2 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 5 1 1/1 16/11 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 11694 Jonas Bjørnstad Varna BK 5 1 1/1 15/11 11:00 0
2 E Norway 22266 Knut Erik Dahl Varna BK 20 2 1/2 11/11 20:00 0
3 2/2 16/11 14:00 0
3 C Norway 21836 Svein Andre Øra Varna BK 10 4 1/1 15/11 11:00 0