Results - Sunhordland Striken - Standard - 2014-03-16 14:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 1 3/3 16/03 14:00 1
2 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 5 2 2/2 16/03 14:00 1
3 B Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 5 3 2/2 16/03 14:00 2
4 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 4 1/1 16/03 14:00 2
5 D Norway 20051 Elin Lampe Haugesund BK 15 5 3/3 16/03 14:00 3
6 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 25 6 3/3 16/03 14:00 3
7 B Norway 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 7 2/2 16/03 14:00 4
8 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 8 3/3 16/03 14:00 4
9 B Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 9 2/2 16/03 14:00 5
10 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 10 2/2 16/03 14:00 5
11 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 11 2/2 16/03 14:00 6
12 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 12 3/3 16/03 14:00 6
13 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 13 2/2 16/03 14:00 7
14 B Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 5 14 2/2 16/03 14:00 7
15 B Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 15 3/3 16/03 14:00 8
16 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 10 16 2/2 16/03 14:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 1 3/3 16/03 14:00 1
2 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 5 2 2/2 16/03 14:00 1
3 B Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 5 3 2/2 16/03 14:00 2
4 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 4 1/1 16/03 14:00 2
5 D Norway 20051 Elin Lampe Haugesund BK 15 5 3/3 16/03 14:00 3
6 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 25 6 3/3 16/03 14:00 3
7 B Norway 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 7 2/2 16/03 14:00 4
8 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 8 3/3 16/03 14:00 4
9 B Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 9 2/2 16/03 14:00 5
10 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 10 2/2 16/03 14:00 5
11 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 11 2/2 16/03 14:00 6
12 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 12 3/3 16/03 14:00 6
13 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 13 2/2 16/03 14:00 7
14 B Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 5 14 2/2 16/03 14:00 7
15 B Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 15 3/3 16/03 14:00 8
16 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 10 16 2/2 16/03 14:00 8