Results - Sunhordland Striken - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 25 1 1/1 16/03 11:00 4
2 B Norway 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 2 1/3 13/03 19:00 5
3 2/3 15/03 11:00 1
4 3/3 16/03 11:00 3
3 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 5 1/3 13/03 19:00 1
6 2/3 15/03 11:00 2
7 3/3 15/03 14:00 7
4 B Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 5 8 1/2 14/03 19:00 3
9 2/2 16/03 14:00 2
5 B Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 10 1/3 15/03 14:00 4
11 2/3 16/03 11:00 7
12 3/3 16/03 14:00 8
6 B Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 5 13 1/2 14/03 19:00 1
14 2/2 15/03 14:00 3
7 D Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 15 15 1/1 13/03 19:00 4
8 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 10 16 1/1 16/03 11:00 1
9 D Norway 20051 Elin Lampe Haugesund BK 15 17 1/3 13/03 19:00 6
18 2/3 16/03 11:00 1
19 3/3 16/03 14:00 3
10 F Norway 25376 Else Skarholm Haugesund BK 25 20 1/2 12/03 19:00 3
21 2/2 15/03 14:00 3
11 G Norway 25988 Emil Ersland Stord BK 0 22 1/1 13/03 19:00 4
12 B Norway 20913 Espen Ekornsæter Haugesund BK 5 23 1/1 15/03 11:00 4
13 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 24 1/1 16/03 14:00 2
14 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 25 1/3 12/03 19:00 6
26 2/3 14/03 19:00 5
27 3/3 15/03 14:00 5
15 B Norway 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 28 1/2 12/03 19:00 4
29 2/2 15/03 11:00 3
16 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 30 1/3 13/03 19:00 2
31 2/3 16/03 11:00 2
32 3/3 16/03 14:00 1
17 D Norway 25347 Henriette Brochmann Haugesund BK 15 33 1/1 15/03 11:00 5
18 D Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 15 34 1/3 14/03 19:00 2
35 2/3 15/03 14:00 2
36 3/3 16/03 11:00 8
19 B Norway 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 5 37 1/4 12/03 19:00 5
38 2/4 14/03 19:00 3
39 3/4 15/03 11:00 3
40 4/4 16/03 11:00 6
20 C Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 41 1/2 12/03 19:00 2
42 2/2 15/03 14:00 1
21 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 43 1/2 16/03 11:00 7
44 2/2 16/03 14:00 6
22 C Norway 22969 Jozsef Ferenc Macsik Stord BK 10 45 1/1 12/03 19:00 1
23 D Norway 26027 Juan Jose Navarrete Cabaniel Stord BK 15 46 1/2 12/03 19:00 1
47 2/2 13/03 19:00 3
24 D Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 15 48 1/1 13/03 19:00 5
25 D Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 15 49 1/2 12/03 19:00 4
50 2/2 14/03 19:00 4
26 B Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 51 1/2 15/03 11:00 2
52 2/2 16/03 14:00 5
27 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 53 1/2 16/03 11:00 3
54 2/2 16/03 14:00 7
28 F Norway 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 55 1/1 16/03 11:00 4
29 D Norway 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 15 56 1/1 15/03 14:00 6
30 B Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 5 57 1/2 15/03 14:00 2
58 2/2 16/03 14:00 7
31 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 25 59 1/3 13/03 19:00 7
60 2/3 14/03 19:00 2
61 3/3 16/03 14:00 3
32 B Norway 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 5 62 1/2 12/03 19:00 6
63 2/2 14/03 19:00 5
33 D Norway 24211 Nina Ersland Stord BK 15 64 1/2 12/03 19:00 5
65 2/2 13/03 19:00 7
34 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 10 66 1/2 16/03 11:00 6
67 2/2 16/03 14:00 8
35 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 68 1/3 13/03 19:00 3
69 2/3 16/03 11:00 5
70 3/3 16/03 14:00 6
36 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 71 1/2 15/03 14:00 4
72 2/2 16/03 14:00 5
37 C Norway 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 73 1/2 13/03 19:00 2
74 2/2 15/03 11:00 1
38 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 75 1/1 13/03 19:00 1
39 B Norway 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 76 1/2 16/03 11:00 5
77 2/2 16/03 14:00 4
40 D Norway 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 78 1/1 15/03 14:00 1
41 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 79 1/1 15/03 14:00 6
42 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 80 1/3 12/03 19:00 3
81 2/3 14/03 19:00 1
82 3/3 16/03 14:00 4
43 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 5 83 1/2 16/03 11:00 8
84 2/2 16/03 14:00 1
44 D Norway 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 15 85 1/1 15/03 14:00 5
45 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 86 1/2 12/03 19:00 2
87 2/2 15/03 11:00 4
46 D Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 15 88 1/1 13/03 19:00 6
47 C Norway 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 89 1/1 16/03 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 25 1 1/1 16/03 11:00 4
2 B Norway 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 2 1/3 13/03 19:00 5
3 2/3 15/03 11:00 1
4 3/3 16/03 11:00 3
3 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 5 1/3 13/03 19:00 1
6 2/3 15/03 11:00 2
7 3/3 15/03 14:00 7
4 B Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 5 8 1/2 14/03 19:00 3
9 2/2 16/03 14:00 2
5 B Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 10 1/3 15/03 14:00 4
11 2/3 16/03 11:00 7
12 3/3 16/03 14:00 8
6 B Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 5 13 1/2 14/03 19:00 1
14 2/2 15/03 14:00 3
7 D Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 15 15 1/1 13/03 19:00 4
8 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 10 16 1/1 16/03 11:00 1
9 D Norway 20051 Elin Lampe Haugesund BK 15 17 1/3 13/03 19:00 6
18 2/3 16/03 11:00 1
19 3/3 16/03 14:00 3
10 F Norway 25376 Else Skarholm Haugesund BK 25 20 1/2 12/03 19:00 3
21 2/2 15/03 14:00 3
11 G Norway 25988 Emil Ersland Stord BK 0 22 1/1 13/03 19:00 4
12 B Norway 20913 Espen Ekornsæter Haugesund BK 5 23 1/1 15/03 11:00 4
13 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 24 1/1 16/03 14:00 2
14 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 25 1/3 12/03 19:00 6
26 2/3 14/03 19:00 5
27 3/3 15/03 14:00 5
15 B Norway 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 28 1/2 12/03 19:00 4
29 2/2 15/03 11:00 3
16 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 30 1/3 13/03 19:00 2
31 2/3 16/03 11:00 2
32 3/3 16/03 14:00 1
17 D Norway 25347 Henriette Brochmann Haugesund BK 15 33 1/1 15/03 11:00 5
18 D Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 15 34 1/3 14/03 19:00 2
35 2/3 15/03 14:00 2
36 3/3 16/03 11:00 8
19 B Norway 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 5 37 1/4 12/03 19:00 5
38 2/4 14/03 19:00 3
39 3/4 15/03 11:00 3
40 4/4 16/03 11:00 6
20 C Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 41 1/2 12/03 19:00 2
42 2/2 15/03 14:00 1
21 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 43 1/2 16/03 11:00 7
44 2/2 16/03 14:00 6
22 C Norway 22969 Jozsef Ferenc Macsik Stord BK 10 45 1/1 12/03 19:00 1
23 D Norway 26027 Juan Jose Navarrete Cabaniel Stord BK 15 46 1/2 12/03 19:00 1
47 2/2 13/03 19:00 3
24 D Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 15 48 1/1 13/03 19:00 5
25 D Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 15 49 1/2 12/03 19:00 4
50 2/2 14/03 19:00 4
26 B Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 51 1/2 15/03 11:00 2
52 2/2 16/03 14:00 5
27 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 53 1/2 16/03 11:00 3
54 2/2 16/03 14:00 7
28 F Norway 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 55 1/1 16/03 11:00 4
29 D Norway 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 15 56 1/1 15/03 14:00 6
30 B Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 5 57 1/2 15/03 14:00 2
58 2/2 16/03 14:00 7
31 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 25 59 1/3 13/03 19:00 7
60 2/3 14/03 19:00 2
61 3/3 16/03 14:00 3
32 B Norway 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 5 62 1/2 12/03 19:00 6
63 2/2 14/03 19:00 5
33 D Norway 24211 Nina Ersland Stord BK 15 64 1/2 12/03 19:00 5
65 2/2 13/03 19:00 7
34 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 10 66 1/2 16/03 11:00 6
67 2/2 16/03 14:00 8
35 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 68 1/3 13/03 19:00 3
69 2/3 16/03 11:00 5
70 3/3 16/03 14:00 6
36 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 71 1/2 15/03 14:00 4
72 2/2 16/03 14:00 5
37 C Norway 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 73 1/2 13/03 19:00 2
74 2/2 15/03 11:00 1
38 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 75 1/1 13/03 19:00 1
39 B Norway 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 76 1/2 16/03 11:00 5
77 2/2 16/03 14:00 4
40 D Norway 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 78 1/1 15/03 14:00 1
41 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 79 1/1 15/03 14:00 6
42 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 80 1/3 12/03 19:00 3
81 2/3 14/03 19:00 1
82 3/3 16/03 14:00 4
43 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 5 83 1/2 16/03 11:00 8
84 2/2 16/03 14:00 1
44 D Norway 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 15 85 1/1 15/03 14:00 5
45 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 86 1/2 12/03 19:00 2
87 2/2 15/03 11:00 4
46 D Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 15 88 1/1 13/03 19:00 6
47 C Norway 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 89 1/1 16/03 11:00 2