Results - Sunhordland Striken - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 10 1 1/1 16/03 11:00 1
2 D Norway 20051 Elin Lampe Haugesund BK 15 2 1/3 13/03 19:00 6
3 2/3 16/03 11:00 1
4 3/3 16/03 14:00 3
3 F Norway 25376 Else Skarholm Haugesund BK 25 5 1/2 12/03 19:00 3
6 2/2 15/03 14:00 3
4 D Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 15 7 1/3 14/03 19:00 2
8 2/3 15/03 14:00 2
9 3/3 16/03 11:00 8
5 B Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 10 1/2 15/03 11:00 2
11 2/2 16/03 14:00 5
6 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 25 12 1/3 13/03 19:00 7
13 2/3 14/03 19:00 2
14 3/3 16/03 14:00 3
7 D Norway 24211 Nina Ersland Stord BK 15 15 1/2 12/03 19:00 5
16 2/2 13/03 19:00 7
8 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 5 17 1/2 16/03 11:00 8
18 2/2 16/03 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 1 1/1 15/03 14:00 6
2 D Norway 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 15 2 1/1 15/03 14:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 15 1 1/1 15/03 14:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 25 1 1/1 16/03 11:00 4
2 B Norway 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 2 1/3 13/03 19:00 5
3 2/3 15/03 11:00 1
4 3/3 16/03 11:00 3
3 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 5 1/3 13/03 19:00 1
6 2/3 15/03 11:00 2
7 3/3 15/03 14:00 7
4 B Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 5 8 1/2 14/03 19:00 3
9 2/2 16/03 14:00 2
5 B Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 10 1/3 15/03 14:00 4
11 2/3 16/03 11:00 7
12 3/3 16/03 14:00 8
6 B Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 5 13 1/2 14/03 19:00 1
14 2/2 15/03 14:00 3
7 B Norway 20913 Espen Ekornsæter Haugesund BK 5 15 1/1 15/03 11:00 4
8 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 16 1/1 16/03 14:00 2
9 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 17 1/3 12/03 19:00 6
18 2/3 14/03 19:00 5
19 3/3 15/03 14:00 5
10 B Norway 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 20 1/2 12/03 19:00 4
21 2/2 15/03 11:00 3
11 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 22 1/3 13/03 19:00 2
23 2/3 16/03 11:00 2
24 3/3 16/03 14:00 1
12 B Norway 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 5 25 1/4 12/03 19:00 5
26 2/4 14/03 19:00 3
27 3/4 15/03 11:00 3
28 4/4 16/03 11:00 6
13 C Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 29 1/2 12/03 19:00 2
30 2/2 15/03 14:00 1
14 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 31 1/2 16/03 11:00 7
32 2/2 16/03 14:00 6
15 C Norway 22969 Jozsef Ferenc Macsik Stord BK 10 33 1/1 12/03 19:00 1
16 D Norway 26027 Juan Jose Navarrete Cabaniel Stord BK 15 34 1/2 12/03 19:00 1
35 2/2 13/03 19:00 3
17 D Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 15 36 1/2 12/03 19:00 4
37 2/2 14/03 19:00 4
18 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 38 1/2 16/03 11:00 3
39 2/2 16/03 14:00 7
19 F Norway 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 40 1/1 16/03 11:00 4
20 B Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 5 41 1/2 15/03 14:00 2
42 2/2 16/03 14:00 7
21 B Norway 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 5 43 1/2 12/03 19:00 6
44 2/2 14/03 19:00 5
22 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 10 45 1/2 16/03 11:00 6
46 2/2 16/03 14:00 8
23 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 47 1/3 13/03 19:00 3
48 2/3 16/03 11:00 5
49 3/3 16/03 14:00 6
24 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 50 1/2 15/03 14:00 4
51 2/2 16/03 14:00 5
25 C Norway 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 52 1/2 13/03 19:00 2
53 2/2 15/03 11:00 1
26 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 54 1/1 13/03 19:00 1
27 B Norway 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 55 1/2 16/03 11:00 5
56 2/2 16/03 14:00 4
28 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 57 1/3 12/03 19:00 3
58 2/3 14/03 19:00 1
59 3/3 16/03 14:00 4
29 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 60 1/2 12/03 19:00 2
61 2/2 15/03 11:00 4
30 C Norway 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 62 1/1 16/03 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 15 1 1/1 13/03 19:00 4
2 G Norway 25988 Emil Ersland Stord BK 0 2 1/1 13/03 19:00 4
3 D Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 15 3 1/1 13/03 19:00 5
4 D Norway 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 4 1/1 15/03 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25347 Henriette Brochmann Haugesund BK 15 1 1/1 15/03 11:00 5
2 D Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 15 2 1/1 13/03 19:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 10 1 1/1 16/03 11:00 1
2 D Norway 20051 Elin Lampe Haugesund BK 15 2 1/3 13/03 19:00 6
3 2/3 16/03 11:00 1
4 3/3 16/03 14:00 3
3 F Norway 25376 Else Skarholm Haugesund BK 25 5 1/2 12/03 19:00 3
6 2/2 15/03 14:00 3
4 D Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 15 7 1/3 14/03 19:00 2
8 2/3 15/03 14:00 2
9 3/3 16/03 11:00 8
5 B Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 10 1/2 15/03 11:00 2
11 2/2 16/03 14:00 5
6 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 25 12 1/3 13/03 19:00 7
13 2/3 14/03 19:00 2
14 3/3 16/03 14:00 3
7 D Norway 24211 Nina Ersland Stord BK 15 15 1/2 12/03 19:00 5
16 2/2 13/03 19:00 7
8 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 5 17 1/2 16/03 11:00 8
18 2/2 16/03 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 1 1/1 15/03 14:00 6
2 D Norway 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 15 2 1/1 15/03 14:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 15 1 1/1 15/03 14:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 25 1 1/1 16/03 11:00 4
2 B Norway 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 2 1/3 13/03 19:00 5
3 2/3 15/03 11:00 1
4 3/3 16/03 11:00 3
3 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 5 1/3 13/03 19:00 1
6 2/3 15/03 11:00 2
7 3/3 15/03 14:00 7
4 B Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 5 8 1/2 14/03 19:00 3
9 2/2 16/03 14:00 2
5 B Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 10 1/3 15/03 14:00 4
11 2/3 16/03 11:00 7
12 3/3 16/03 14:00 8
6 B Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 5 13 1/2 14/03 19:00 1
14 2/2 15/03 14:00 3
7 B Norway 20913 Espen Ekornsæter Haugesund BK 5 15 1/1 15/03 11:00 4
8 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 16 1/1 16/03 14:00 2
9 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 17 1/3 12/03 19:00 6
18 2/3 14/03 19:00 5
19 3/3 15/03 14:00 5
10 B Norway 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 20 1/2 12/03 19:00 4
21 2/2 15/03 11:00 3
11 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 22 1/3 13/03 19:00 2
23 2/3 16/03 11:00 2
24 3/3 16/03 14:00 1
12 B Norway 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 5 25 1/4 12/03 19:00 5
26 2/4 14/03 19:00 3
27 3/4 15/03 11:00 3
28 4/4 16/03 11:00 6
13 C Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 29 1/2 12/03 19:00 2
30 2/2 15/03 14:00 1
14 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 31 1/2 16/03 11:00 7
32 2/2 16/03 14:00 6
15 C Norway 22969 Jozsef Ferenc Macsik Stord BK 10 33 1/1 12/03 19:00 1
16 D Norway 26027 Juan Jose Navarrete Cabaniel Stord BK 15 34 1/2 12/03 19:00 1
35 2/2 13/03 19:00 3
17 D Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 15 36 1/2 12/03 19:00 4
37 2/2 14/03 19:00 4
18 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 38 1/2 16/03 11:00 3
39 2/2 16/03 14:00 7
19 F Norway 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 40 1/1 16/03 11:00 4
20 B Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 5 41 1/2 15/03 14:00 2
42 2/2 16/03 14:00 7
21 B Norway 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 5 43 1/2 12/03 19:00 6
44 2/2 14/03 19:00 5
22 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 10 45 1/2 16/03 11:00 6
46 2/2 16/03 14:00 8
23 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 47 1/3 13/03 19:00 3
48 2/3 16/03 11:00 5
49 3/3 16/03 14:00 6
24 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 50 1/2 15/03 14:00 4
51 2/2 16/03 14:00 5
25 C Norway 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 52 1/2 13/03 19:00 2
53 2/2 15/03 11:00 1
26 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 54 1/1 13/03 19:00 1
27 B Norway 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 55 1/2 16/03 11:00 5
56 2/2 16/03 14:00 4
28 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 57 1/3 12/03 19:00 3
58 2/3 14/03 19:00 1
59 3/3 16/03 14:00 4
29 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 60 1/2 12/03 19:00 2
61 2/2 15/03 11:00 4
30 C Norway 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 62 1/1 16/03 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 15 1 1/1 13/03 19:00 4
2 G Norway 25988 Emil Ersland Stord BK 0 2 1/1 13/03 19:00 4
3 D Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 15 3 1/1 13/03 19:00 5
4 D Norway 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 4 1/1 15/03 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25347 Henriette Brochmann Haugesund BK 15 1 1/1 15/03 11:00 5
2 D Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 15 2 1/1 13/03 19:00 6