Results - Sunhordland Striken - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 15 1 1/1 13/03 19:00 4
2 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 2 1/2 16/03 11:00 7
3 2/2 16/03 14:00 6
3 B Norway 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 4 1/2 16/03 11:00 5
5 2/2 16/03 14:00 4
4 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 6 1/1 15/03 14:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/2 14/03 19:00 3
2 2/2 16/03 14:00 2
2 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 25 3 1/3 13/03 19:00 7
4 2/3 14/03 19:00 2
5 3/3 16/03 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 1 1/3 13/03 19:00 5
2 2/3 15/03 11:00 1
3 3/3 16/03 11:00 3
2 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 4 1/3 13/03 19:00 1
5 2/3 15/03 11:00 2
6 3/3 15/03 14:00 7
3 D Norway 20051 Elin Lampe Haugesund BK 15 7 1/3 13/03 19:00 6
8 2/3 16/03 11:00 1
9 3/3 16/03 14:00 3
4 F Norway 25376 Else Skarholm Haugesund BK 25 10 1/2 12/03 19:00 3
11 2/2 15/03 14:00 3
5 B Norway 20913 Espen Ekornsæter Haugesund BK 5 12 1/1 15/03 11:00 4
6 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 13 1/3 13/03 19:00 2
14 2/3 16/03 11:00 2
15 3/3 16/03 14:00 1
7 D Norway 25347 Henriette Brochmann Haugesund BK 15 16 1/1 15/03 11:00 5
8 C Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 17 1/2 12/03 19:00 2
18 2/2 15/03 14:00 1
9 B Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 19 1/2 15/03 11:00 2
20 2/2 16/03 14:00 5
10 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 21 1/3 13/03 19:00 3
22 2/3 16/03 11:00 5
23 3/3 16/03 14:00 6
11 C Norway 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 24 1/2 13/03 19:00 2
25 2/2 15/03 11:00 1
12 D Norway 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 26 1/1 15/03 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 16/03 14:00 2
2 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 2 1/2 15/03 14:00 4
3 2/2 16/03 14:00 5
3 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 4 1/1 13/03 19:00 1
4 D Norway 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 15 5 1/1 15/03 14:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 1 1/2 16/03 11:00 3
2 2/2 16/03 14:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 1 1/3 15/03 14:00 4
2 2/3 16/03 11:00 7
3 3/3 16/03 14:00 8
2 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 10 4 1/2 16/03 11:00 6
5 2/2 16/03 14:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 5 1 1/2 16/03 11:00 8
2 2/2 16/03 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 G Norway 25988 Emil Ersland Stord BK 0 1 1/1 13/03 19:00 4
2 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 2 1/3 12/03 19:00 6
3 2/3 14/03 19:00 5
4 3/3 15/03 14:00 5
3 B Norway 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 5 1/2 12/03 19:00 4
6 2/2 15/03 11:00 3
4 B Norway 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 5 7 1/4 12/03 19:00 5
8 2/4 14/03 19:00 3
9 3/4 15/03 11:00 3
10 4/4 16/03 11:00 6
5 C Norway 22969 Jozsef Ferenc Macsik Stord BK 10 11 1/1 12/03 19:00 1
6 D Norway 26027 Juan Jose Navarrete Cabaniel Stord BK 15 12 1/2 12/03 19:00 1
13 2/2 13/03 19:00 3
7 D Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 15 14 1/1 13/03 19:00 5
8 D Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 15 15 1/2 12/03 19:00 4
16 2/2 14/03 19:00 4
9 D Norway 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 15 17 1/1 15/03 14:00 6
10 B Norway 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 5 18 1/2 12/03 19:00 6
19 2/2 14/03 19:00 5
11 D Norway 24211 Nina Ersland Stord BK 15 20 1/2 12/03 19:00 5
21 2/2 13/03 19:00 7
12 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 22 1/3 12/03 19:00 3
23 2/3 14/03 19:00 1
24 3/3 16/03 14:00 4
13 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 25 1/2 12/03 19:00 2
26 2/2 15/03 11:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 10 1 1/1 16/03 11:00 1
2 D Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 15 2 1/3 14/03 19:00 2
3 2/3 15/03 14:00 2
4 3/3 16/03 11:00 8
3 D Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 15 5 1/1 13/03 19:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 25 1 1/1 16/03 11:00 4
2 F Norway 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 2 1/1 16/03 11:00 4
3 C Norway 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 3 1/1 16/03 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 5 1 1/2 14/03 19:00 1
2 2/2 15/03 14:00 3
2 B Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 5 3 1/2 15/03 14:00 2
4 2/2 16/03 14:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 15 1 1/1 13/03 19:00 4
2 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 2 1/2 16/03 11:00 7
3 2/2 16/03 14:00 6
3 B Norway 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 4 1/2 16/03 11:00 5
5 2/2 16/03 14:00 4
4 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 6 1/1 15/03 14:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/2 14/03 19:00 3
2 2/2 16/03 14:00 2
2 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 25 3 1/3 13/03 19:00 7
4 2/3 14/03 19:00 2
5 3/3 16/03 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 1 1/3 13/03 19:00 5
2 2/3 15/03 11:00 1
3 3/3 16/03 11:00 3
2 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 4 1/3 13/03 19:00 1
5 2/3 15/03 11:00 2
6 3/3 15/03 14:00 7
3 D Norway 20051 Elin Lampe Haugesund BK 15 7 1/3 13/03 19:00 6
8 2/3 16/03 11:00 1
9 3/3 16/03 14:00 3
4 F Norway 25376 Else Skarholm Haugesund BK 25 10 1/2 12/03 19:00 3
11 2/2 15/03 14:00 3
5 B Norway 20913 Espen Ekornsæter Haugesund BK 5 12 1/1 15/03 11:00 4
6 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 13 1/3 13/03 19:00 2
14 2/3 16/03 11:00 2
15 3/3 16/03 14:00 1
7 D Norway 25347 Henriette Brochmann Haugesund BK 15 16 1/1 15/03 11:00 5
8 C Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 17 1/2 12/03 19:00 2
18 2/2 15/03 14:00 1
9 B Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 19 1/2 15/03 11:00 2
20 2/2 16/03 14:00 5
10 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 21 1/3 13/03 19:00 3
22 2/3 16/03 11:00 5
23 3/3 16/03 14:00 6
11 C Norway 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 24 1/2 13/03 19:00 2
25 2/2 15/03 11:00 1
12 D Norway 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 26 1/1 15/03 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 16/03 14:00 2
2 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 2 1/2 15/03 14:00 4
3 2/2 16/03 14:00 5
3 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 4 1/1 13/03 19:00 1
4 D Norway 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 15 5 1/1 15/03 14:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 1 1/2 16/03 11:00 3
2 2/2 16/03 14:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 1 1/3 15/03 14:00 4
2 2/3 16/03 11:00 7
3 3/3 16/03 14:00 8
2 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 10 4 1/2 16/03 11:00 6
5 2/2 16/03 14:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 5 1 1/2 16/03 11:00 8
2 2/2 16/03 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 G Norway 25988 Emil Ersland Stord BK 0 1 1/1 13/03 19:00 4
2 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 2 1/3 12/03 19:00 6
3 2/3 14/03 19:00 5
4 3/3 15/03 14:00 5
3 B Norway 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 5 1/2 12/03 19:00 4
6 2/2 15/03 11:00 3
4 B Norway 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 5 7 1/4 12/03 19:00 5
8 2/4 14/03 19:00 3
9 3/4 15/03 11:00 3
10 4/4 16/03 11:00 6
5 C Norway 22969 Jozsef Ferenc Macsik Stord BK 10 11 1/1 12/03 19:00 1
6 D Norway 26027 Juan Jose Navarrete Cabaniel Stord BK 15 12 1/2 12/03 19:00 1
13 2/2 13/03 19:00 3
7 D Norway 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 15 14 1/1 13/03 19:00 5
8 D Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 15 15 1/2 12/03 19:00 4
16 2/2 14/03 19:00 4
9 D Norway 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 15 17 1/1 15/03 14:00 6
10 B Norway 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 5 18 1/2 12/03 19:00 6
19 2/2 14/03 19:00 5
11 D Norway 24211 Nina Ersland Stord BK 15 20 1/2 12/03 19:00 5
21 2/2 13/03 19:00 7
12 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 22 1/3 12/03 19:00 3
23 2/3 14/03 19:00 1
24 3/3 16/03 14:00 4
13 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 25 1/2 12/03 19:00 2
26 2/2 15/03 11:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 10 1 1/1 16/03 11:00 1
2 D Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 15 2 1/3 14/03 19:00 2
3 2/3 15/03 14:00 2
4 3/3 16/03 11:00 8
3 D Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 15 5 1/1 13/03 19:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 25 1 1/1 16/03 11:00 4
2 F Norway 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 2 1/1 16/03 11:00 4
3 C Norway 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 3 1/1 16/03 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 5 1 1/2 14/03 19:00 1
2 2/2 15/03 14:00 3
2 B Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 5 3 1/2 15/03 14:00 2
4 2/2 16/03 14:00 7