Results - Tirsdags cup 7 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 18/02 20:00 8
2 D Norway 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 23 2 1/1 18/02 17:30 8
3 A Norway 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 3 1/1 18/02 20:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 18/02 17:30 4
2 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 18 2 1/1 18/02 20:00 7
3 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 33 3 1/1 18/02 17:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 1 1/1 18/02 17:30 5
2 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 18/02 20:00 5
3 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 3 1/1 18/02 20:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 18 1 1/1 18/02 17:30 7
2 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 18/02 20:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 18 1 1/1 18/02 20:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 5 1 1/1 18/02 20:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 18/02 20:00 8
2 D Norway 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 23 2 1/1 18/02 17:30 8
3 A Norway 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 3 1/1 18/02 20:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 18/02 17:30 4
2 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 18 2 1/1 18/02 20:00 7
3 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 33 3 1/1 18/02 17:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 1 1/1 18/02 17:30 5
2 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 18/02 20:00 5
3 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 3 1/1 18/02 20:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 18 1 1/1 18/02 17:30 7
2 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 18/02 20:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 18 1 1/1 18/02 20:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 5 1 1/1 18/02 20:00 5