Results - Trøndercup 11 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 5 1 1/1 18/11 13:00 19
2 C Norway 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 12 2 1/1 18/11 17:30 18
3 C Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 12 3 1/1 18/11 17:30 18
4 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 4 1/1 18/11 13:00 19
5 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 5 5 1/1 18/11 17:30 17
6 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 12 6 1/1 18/11 17:30 21
7 B Norway 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 5 7 1/1 18/11 20:00 20
8 C Norway 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 12 8 1/1 18/11 13:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 12 1 1/1 18/11 20:00 17
2 F Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 40 2 1/1 18/11 17:30 20
3 A Norway 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 3 1/1 18/11 13:00 20
4 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 18/11 13:00 17
5 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 18/11 17:30 21
6 D Norway 25271 Geir Åge Ofstad Munken BK 20 6 1/1 18/11 20:00 19
7 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 5 7 1/1 18/11 17:30 15
8 E Norway 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 30 8 1/1 18/11 13:00 16
9 A Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 9 1/1 18/11 20:00 17
10 B Norway 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 5 10 1/1 18/11 20:00 21
11 B Norway 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 5 11 1/1 18/11 20:00 16
12 B Norway 2671 Jan Refsnes Trondheim BK 5 12 1/1 18/11 17:30 15
13 D Norway 6741 Jan Erik Øien Heimdal BK 20 13 1/1 18/11 17:30 19
14 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 14 1/1 18/11 17:30 16
15 B Norway 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 15 1/1 18/11 13:00 16
16 A Norway 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 16 1/1 18/11 17:30 16
17 B Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 5 17 1/1 18/11 20:00 18
18 B Norway 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 5 18 1/1 18/11 17:30 17
19 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 19 1/1 18/11 20:00 18
20 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 20 1/1 18/11 20:00 16
21 B Norway 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 5 21 1/1 18/11 13:00 15
22 E Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 30 22 1/1 18/11 17:30 20
23 C Norway 25920 Reidar Ulseth Munken BK 12 23 1/1 18/11 17:30 19
24 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 5 24 1/1 18/11 20:00 19
25 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 25 1/1 18/11 13:00 20
26 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 26 1/1 18/11 20:00 20
27 B Norway 6124 Stig Tømmerås Trondheim BK 5 27 1/1 18/11 13:00 18
28 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 28 1/1 18/11 13:00 15
29 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 29 1/1 18/11 13:00 17
30 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 30 1/1 18/11 20:00 15
31 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 31 1/1 18/11 20:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 5 1 1/1 18/11 13:00 19
2 C Norway 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 12 2 1/1 18/11 17:30 18
3 C Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 12 3 1/1 18/11 17:30 18
4 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 4 1/1 18/11 13:00 19
5 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 5 5 1/1 18/11 17:30 17
6 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 12 6 1/1 18/11 17:30 21
7 B Norway 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 5 7 1/1 18/11 20:00 20
8 C Norway 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 12 8 1/1 18/11 13:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 12 1 1/1 18/11 20:00 17
2 F Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 40 2 1/1 18/11 17:30 20
3 A Norway 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 3 1/1 18/11 13:00 20
4 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 18/11 13:00 17
5 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 18/11 17:30 21
6 D Norway 25271 Geir Åge Ofstad Munken BK 20 6 1/1 18/11 20:00 19
7 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 5 7 1/1 18/11 17:30 15
8 E Norway 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 30 8 1/1 18/11 13:00 16
9 A Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 9 1/1 18/11 20:00 17
10 B Norway 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 5 10 1/1 18/11 20:00 21
11 B Norway 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 5 11 1/1 18/11 20:00 16
12 B Norway 2671 Jan Refsnes Trondheim BK 5 12 1/1 18/11 17:30 15
13 D Norway 6741 Jan Erik Øien Heimdal BK 20 13 1/1 18/11 17:30 19
14 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 14 1/1 18/11 17:30 16
15 B Norway 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 15 1/1 18/11 13:00 16
16 A Norway 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 16 1/1 18/11 17:30 16
17 B Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 5 17 1/1 18/11 20:00 18
18 B Norway 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 5 18 1/1 18/11 17:30 17
19 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 19 1/1 18/11 20:00 18
20 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 20 1/1 18/11 20:00 16
21 B Norway 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 5 21 1/1 18/11 13:00 15
22 E Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 30 22 1/1 18/11 17:30 20
23 C Norway 25920 Reidar Ulseth Munken BK 12 23 1/1 18/11 17:30 19
24 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 5 24 1/1 18/11 20:00 19
25 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 25 1/1 18/11 13:00 20
26 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 26 1/1 18/11 20:00 20
27 B Norway 6124 Stig Tømmerås Trondheim BK 5 27 1/1 18/11 13:00 18
28 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 28 1/1 18/11 13:00 15
29 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 29 1/1 18/11 13:00 17
30 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 30 1/1 18/11 20:00 15
31 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 31 1/1 18/11 20:00 15