Results - Trøndercup 6 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 40 1 1/1 14/10 17:30 9
2 C Norway 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 12 2 1/1 14/10 20:00 7
3 A Norway 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 3 1/1 14/10 13:00 6
4 A Norway 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 4 1/1 14/10 13:00 7
5 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 14/10 13:00 10
6 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 14/10 17:30 9
7 D Norway 24833 Eva Annie Magnussen Dora BK 20 7 1/1 14/10 17:30 6
8 D Norway 25271 Geir Åge Ofstad Munken BK 20 8 1/1 14/10 13:00 7
9 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 5 9 1/1 14/10 17:30 5
10 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 10 1/1 14/10 13:00 11
11 E Norway 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 30 11 1/1 14/10 20:00 9
12 A Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 12 1/1 14/10 20:00 10
13 D Norway 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 20 13 1/1 14/10 13:00 9
14 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 5 14 1/1 14/10 17:30 4
15 B Norway 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 5 15 1/1 14/10 17:30 8
16 B Norway 2671 Jan Refsnes Trondheim BK 5 16 1/1 14/10 20:00 10
17 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 17 1/1 14/10 13:00 6
18 B Norway 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 18 1/1 14/10 13:00 10
19 C Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 12 19 1/1 14/10 17:30 8
20 B Norway 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 5 20 1/1 14/10 17:30 10
21 F Norway 21903 Kristin Merethe Sneeggen Munken BK 40 21 1/1 14/10 17:30 7
22 B Norway 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 5 22 1/1 14/10 13:00 8
23 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 12 23 1/1 14/10 17:30 7
24 C Norway 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien TRX 12 24 1/1 14/10 20:00 11
25 B Norway 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 5 25 1/1 14/10 17:30 4
26 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 26 1/1 14/10 20:00 6
27 B Norway 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 5 27 1/1 14/10 17:30 11
28 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 28 1/1 14/10 20:00 6
29 B Norway 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 5 29 1/1 14/10 17:30 10
30 C Norway 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 12 30 1/1 14/10 17:30 12
31 C Norway 25920 Reidar Ulseth Munken BK 12 31 1/1 14/10 13:00 8
32 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 5 32 1/1 14/10 20:00 8
33 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 33 1/1 14/10 17:30 5
34 B Norway 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 5 34 1/1 14/10 20:00 9
35 B Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 5 35 1/1 14/10 20:00 5
36 B Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 5 36 1/1 14/10 13:00 12
37 A Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 37 1/1 14/10 17:30 6
38 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 38 1/1 14/10 20:00 8
39 B Norway 6124 Stig Tømmerås Trondheim BK 5 39 1/1 14/10 20:00 7
40 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 40 1/1 14/10 13:00 9
41 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 41 1/1 14/10 20:00 5
42 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 42 1/1 14/10 20:00 11
43 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 43 1/1 14/10 13:00 11
44 D Norway 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 20 44 1/1 14/10 17:30 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 40 1 1/1 14/10 17:30 9
2 C Norway 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 12 2 1/1 14/10 20:00 7
3 A Norway 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 3 1/1 14/10 13:00 6
4 A Norway 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 4 1/1 14/10 13:00 7
5 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 14/10 13:00 10
6 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 14/10 17:30 9
7 D Norway 24833 Eva Annie Magnussen Dora BK 20 7 1/1 14/10 17:30 6
8 D Norway 25271 Geir Åge Ofstad Munken BK 20 8 1/1 14/10 13:00 7
9 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 5 9 1/1 14/10 17:30 5
10 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 10 1/1 14/10 13:00 11
11 E Norway 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 30 11 1/1 14/10 20:00 9
12 A Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 12 1/1 14/10 20:00 10
13 D Norway 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 20 13 1/1 14/10 13:00 9
14 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 5 14 1/1 14/10 17:30 4
15 B Norway 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 5 15 1/1 14/10 17:30 8
16 B Norway 2671 Jan Refsnes Trondheim BK 5 16 1/1 14/10 20:00 10
17 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 17 1/1 14/10 13:00 6
18 B Norway 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 18 1/1 14/10 13:00 10
19 C Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 12 19 1/1 14/10 17:30 8
20 B Norway 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 5 20 1/1 14/10 17:30 10
21 F Norway 21903 Kristin Merethe Sneeggen Munken BK 40 21 1/1 14/10 17:30 7
22 B Norway 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 5 22 1/1 14/10 13:00 8
23 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 12 23 1/1 14/10 17:30 7
24 C Norway 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien TRX 12 24 1/1 14/10 20:00 11
25 B Norway 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 5 25 1/1 14/10 17:30 4
26 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 26 1/1 14/10 20:00 6
27 B Norway 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 5 27 1/1 14/10 17:30 11
28 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 28 1/1 14/10 20:00 6
29 B Norway 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 5 29 1/1 14/10 17:30 10
30 C Norway 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 12 30 1/1 14/10 17:30 12
31 C Norway 25920 Reidar Ulseth Munken BK 12 31 1/1 14/10 13:00 8
32 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 5 32 1/1 14/10 20:00 8
33 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 33 1/1 14/10 17:30 5
34 B Norway 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 5 34 1/1 14/10 20:00 9
35 B Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 5 35 1/1 14/10 20:00 5
36 B Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 5 36 1/1 14/10 13:00 12
37 A Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 37 1/1 14/10 17:30 6
38 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 38 1/1 14/10 20:00 8
39 B Norway 6124 Stig Tømmerås Trondheim BK 5 39 1/1 14/10 20:00 7
40 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 40 1/1 14/10 13:00 9
41 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 41 1/1 14/10 20:00 5
42 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 42 1/1 14/10 20:00 11
43 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 43 1/1 14/10 13:00 11
44 D Norway 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 20 44 1/1 14/10 17:30 11