Results - Vepsebolet - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25769 Andre Isefjær Vepsa 6 1 1/7 15/03 12:00 7
2 2/7 15/03 13:15 7
3 3/7 16/03 12:00 7
4 4/7 16/03 13:15 8
5 5/7 23/03 10:30 11
6 6/7 23/03 12:00 8
7 7/7 23/03 13:15 9
2 B Norway 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 3 8 1/3 15/03 12:00 8
9 2/3 15/03 13:15 11
10 3/3 16/03 12:00 11
3 D Norway 25770 Christoffer Janoz Isefjær Vepsa 9 11 1/6 15/03 12:00 9
12 2/6 15/03 13:15 9
13 3/6 16/03 12:00 9
14 4/6 23/03 10:30 11
15 5/6 23/03 12:00 5
16 6/6 23/03 13:15 11
4 D Norway 22940 Eivind Haukom Vepsa 9 17 1/2 20/03 19:00 8
18 2/2 20/03 20:15 5
5 B Norway 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa 3 19 1/7 16/03 12:00 11
20 2/7 16/03 13:15 7
21 3/7 20/03 19:00 3
22 4/7 20/03 20:15 5
23 5/7 23/03 10:30 9
24 6/7 23/03 12:00 6
25 7/7 23/03 13:15 11
6 B Norway 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 3 26 1/7 16/03 12:00 6
27 2/7 16/03 13:15 10
28 3/7 20/03 19:00 4
29 4/7 20/03 20:15 8
30 5/7 23/03 10:30 10
31 6/7 23/03 12:00 7
32 7/7 23/03 13:15 5
7 C Norway 24846 Jan Erik Lynnæs Vepsa 6 33 1/2 20/03 19:00 3
34 2/2 20/03 20:15 6
8 A Norway 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 35 1/6 16/03 12:00 7
36 2/6 16/03 13:15 7
37 3/6 20/03 19:00 5
38 4/6 20/03 20:15 8
39 5/6 23/03 12:00 9
40 6/6 23/03 13:15 6
9 D Norway 25939 Jon Arild Vestgård Furuvald Vepsa 9 41 1/2 15/03 12:00 10
42 2/2 15/03 13:15 9
10 C Norway 12261 Jørn Rune Hagen Sørlands-Strike BK 6 43 1/4 15/03 12:00 9
44 2/4 15/03 13:15 12
45 3/4 16/03 12:00 12
46 4/4 16/03 13:15 8
11 C Norway 25895 Kim Alexander Hansen Vepsa 6 47 1/5 15/03 12:00 12
48 2/5 15/03 13:15 7
49 3/5 16/03 12:00 8
50 4/5 20/03 19:00 6
51 5/5 20/03 20:15 3
12 B Norway 12810 Kim Justvik Støylen Vepsa 3 52 1/5 15/03 12:00 10
53 2/5 15/03 13:15 10
54 3/5 23/03 10:30 9
55 4/5 23/03 12:00 6
56 5/5 23/03 13:15 7
13 B Norway 12103 Kjetil Hagen Vepsa 3 57 1/6 15/03 12:00 8
58 2/6 15/03 13:15 11
59 3/6 16/03 12:00 8
60 4/6 16/03 13:15 10
61 5/6 23/03 12:00 10
62 6/6 23/03 13:15 9
14 B Norway 12082 Leif Gabrielsen Vepsa 3 63 1/6 16/03 12:00 10
64 2/6 16/03 13:15 9
65 3/6 20/03 19:00 6
66 4/6 20/03 20:15 4
67 5/6 23/03 12:00 11
68 6/6 23/03 13:15 5
15 D Norway 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 9 69 1/4 20/03 19:00 5
70 2/4 20/03 20:15 6
71 3/4 23/03 12:00 11
72 4/4 23/03 13:15 8
16 B Norway 12460 Roy Støylen Vepsa 3 73 1/6 15/03 12:00 11
74 2/6 15/03 13:15 8
75 3/6 16/03 12:00 12
76 4/6 16/03 13:15 6
77 5/6 23/03 10:30 12
78 6/6 23/03 13:15 10
17 C Norway 25350 Svein Rune Aas Vepsa 6 79 1/5 20/03 19:00 7
80 2/5 20/03 20:15 7
81 3/5 23/03 10:30 12
82 4/5 23/03 12:00 8
83 5/5 23/03 13:15 7
18 A Norway 12204 Terje Berge Vepsa 0 84 1/6 16/03 12:00 9
85 2/6 16/03 13:15 6
86 3/6 20/03 19:00 4
87 4/6 20/03 20:15 4
88 5/6 23/03 12:00 5
89 6/6 23/03 13:15 6
19 C Norway 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 6 90 1/4 20/03 19:00 7
91 2/4 20/03 20:15 7
92 3/4 23/03 12:00 7
93 4/4 23/03 13:15 10
20 D Norway 12283 Tom Erling Isefjær Vepsa 9 94 1/4 15/03 12:00 11
95 2/4 15/03 13:15 8
96 3/4 23/03 12:00 9
97 4/4 23/03 13:15 12
21 B Norway 12201 Trond Nilsen Vennesla BK 3 98 1/3 23/03 10:30 10
99 2/3 23/03 12:00 10
100 3/3 23/03 13:15 8
22 B Norway 12827 Truls Jakobsen Arendal BK 3 101 1/4 15/03 12:00 7
102 2/4 15/03 13:15 10
103 3/4 16/03 12:00 10
104 4/4 16/03 13:15 9
23 B Norway 24554 Vegard Robstad Vepsa 3 105 1/4 16/03 12:00 6
106 2/4 16/03 13:15 11
107 3/4 20/03 19:00 8
108 4/4 20/03 20:15 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25769 Andre Isefjær Vepsa 6 1 1/7 15/03 12:00 7
2 2/7 15/03 13:15 7
3 3/7 16/03 12:00 7
4 4/7 16/03 13:15 8
5 5/7 23/03 10:30 11
6 6/7 23/03 12:00 8
7 7/7 23/03 13:15 9
2 B Norway 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 3 8 1/3 15/03 12:00 8
9 2/3 15/03 13:15 11
10 3/3 16/03 12:00 11
3 D Norway 25770 Christoffer Janoz Isefjær Vepsa 9 11 1/6 15/03 12:00 9
12 2/6 15/03 13:15 9
13 3/6 16/03 12:00 9
14 4/6 23/03 10:30 11
15 5/6 23/03 12:00 5
16 6/6 23/03 13:15 11
4 D Norway 22940 Eivind Haukom Vepsa 9 17 1/2 20/03 19:00 8
18 2/2 20/03 20:15 5
5 B Norway 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa 3 19 1/7 16/03 12:00 11
20 2/7 16/03 13:15 7
21 3/7 20/03 19:00 3
22 4/7 20/03 20:15 5
23 5/7 23/03 10:30 9
24 6/7 23/03 12:00 6
25 7/7 23/03 13:15 11
6 B Norway 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 3 26 1/7 16/03 12:00 6
27 2/7 16/03 13:15 10
28 3/7 20/03 19:00 4
29 4/7 20/03 20:15 8
30 5/7 23/03 10:30 10
31 6/7 23/03 12:00 7
32 7/7 23/03 13:15 5
7 C Norway 24846 Jan Erik Lynnæs Vepsa 6 33 1/2 20/03 19:00 3
34 2/2 20/03 20:15 6
8 A Norway 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 35 1/6 16/03 12:00 7
36 2/6 16/03 13:15 7
37 3/6 20/03 19:00 5
38 4/6 20/03 20:15 8
39 5/6 23/03 12:00 9
40 6/6 23/03 13:15 6
9 D Norway 25939 Jon Arild Vestgård Furuvald Vepsa 9 41 1/2 15/03 12:00 10
42 2/2 15/03 13:15 9
10 C Norway 12261 Jørn Rune Hagen Sørlands-Strike BK 6 43 1/4 15/03 12:00 9
44 2/4 15/03 13:15 12
45 3/4 16/03 12:00 12
46 4/4 16/03 13:15 8
11 C Norway 25895 Kim Alexander Hansen Vepsa 6 47 1/5 15/03 12:00 12
48 2/5 15/03 13:15 7
49 3/5 16/03 12:00 8
50 4/5 20/03 19:00 6
51 5/5 20/03 20:15 3
12 B Norway 12810 Kim Justvik Støylen Vepsa 3 52 1/5 15/03 12:00 10
53 2/5 15/03 13:15 10
54 3/5 23/03 10:30 9
55 4/5 23/03 12:00 6
56 5/5 23/03 13:15 7
13 B Norway 12103 Kjetil Hagen Vepsa 3 57 1/6 15/03 12:00 8
58 2/6 15/03 13:15 11
59 3/6 16/03 12:00 8
60 4/6 16/03 13:15 10
61 5/6 23/03 12:00 10
62 6/6 23/03 13:15 9
14 B Norway 12082 Leif Gabrielsen Vepsa 3 63 1/6 16/03 12:00 10
64 2/6 16/03 13:15 9
65 3/6 20/03 19:00 6
66 4/6 20/03 20:15 4
67 5/6 23/03 12:00 11
68 6/6 23/03 13:15 5
15 D Norway 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 9 69 1/4 20/03 19:00 5
70 2/4 20/03 20:15 6
71 3/4 23/03 12:00 11
72 4/4 23/03 13:15 8
16 B Norway 12460 Roy Støylen Vepsa 3 73 1/6 15/03 12:00 11
74 2/6 15/03 13:15 8
75 3/6 16/03 12:00 12
76 4/6 16/03 13:15 6
77 5/6 23/03 10:30 12
78 6/6 23/03 13:15 10
17 C Norway 25350 Svein Rune Aas Vepsa 6 79 1/5 20/03 19:00 7
80 2/5 20/03 20:15 7
81 3/5 23/03 10:30 12
82 4/5 23/03 12:00 8
83 5/5 23/03 13:15 7
18 A Norway 12204 Terje Berge Vepsa 0 84 1/6 16/03 12:00 9
85 2/6 16/03 13:15 6
86 3/6 20/03 19:00 4
87 4/6 20/03 20:15 4
88 5/6 23/03 12:00 5
89 6/6 23/03 13:15 6
19 C Norway 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 6 90 1/4 20/03 19:00 7
91 2/4 20/03 20:15 7
92 3/4 23/03 12:00 7
93 4/4 23/03 13:15 10
20 D Norway 12283 Tom Erling Isefjær Vepsa 9 94 1/4 15/03 12:00 11
95 2/4 15/03 13:15 8
96 3/4 23/03 12:00 9
97 4/4 23/03 13:15 12
21 B Norway 12201 Trond Nilsen Vennesla BK 3 98 1/3 23/03 10:30 10
99 2/3 23/03 12:00 10
100 3/3 23/03 13:15 8
22 B Norway 12827 Truls Jakobsen Arendal BK 3 101 1/4 15/03 12:00 7
102 2/4 15/03 13:15 10
103 3/4 16/03 12:00 10
104 4/4 16/03 13:15 9
23 B Norway 24554 Vegard Robstad Vepsa 3 105 1/4 16/03 12:00 6
106 2/4 16/03 13:15 11
107 3/4 20/03 19:00 8
108 4/4 20/03 20:15 3