Results - Vepsebolet - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25769 Andre Isefjær Vepsa 6 1 1/7 15/03 12:00 7
2 2/7 15/03 13:15 7
3 3/7 16/03 12:00 7
4 4/7 16/03 13:15 8
5 5/7 23/03 10:30 11
6 6/7 23/03 12:00 8
7 7/7 23/03 13:15 9
2 B Norway 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 3 8 1/3 15/03 12:00 8
9 2/3 15/03 13:15 11
10 3/3 16/03 12:00 11
3 D Norway 25770 Christoffer Janoz Isefjær Vepsa 9 11 1/6 15/03 12:00 9
12 2/6 15/03 13:15 9
13 3/6 16/03 12:00 9
14 4/6 23/03 10:30 11
15 5/6 23/03 12:00 5
16 6/6 23/03 13:15 11
4 B Norway 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa 3 17 1/7 16/03 12:00 11
18 2/7 16/03 13:15 7
19 3/7 20/03 19:00 3
20 4/7 20/03 20:15 5
21 5/7 23/03 10:30 9
22 6/7 23/03 12:00 6
23 7/7 23/03 13:15 11
5 B Norway 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 3 24 1/7 16/03 12:00 6
25 2/7 16/03 13:15 10
26 3/7 20/03 19:00 4
27 4/7 20/03 20:15 8
28 5/7 23/03 10:30 10
29 6/7 23/03 12:00 7
30 7/7 23/03 13:15 5
6 C Norway 24846 Jan Erik Lynnæs Vepsa 6 31 1/2 20/03 19:00 3
32 2/2 20/03 20:15 6
7 A Norway 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 33 1/6 16/03 12:00 7
34 2/6 16/03 13:15 7
35 3/6 20/03 19:00 5
36 4/6 20/03 20:15 8
37 5/6 23/03 12:00 9
38 6/6 23/03 13:15 6
8 C Norway 12261 Jørn Rune Hagen Sørlands-Strike BK 6 39 1/4 15/03 12:00 9
40 2/4 15/03 13:15 12
41 3/4 16/03 12:00 12
42 4/4 16/03 13:15 8
9 C Norway 25895 Kim Alexander Hansen Vepsa 6 43 1/5 15/03 12:00 12
44 2/5 15/03 13:15 7
45 3/5 16/03 12:00 8
46 4/5 20/03 19:00 6
47 5/5 20/03 20:15 3
10 B Norway 12810 Kim Justvik Støylen Vepsa 3 48 1/5 15/03 12:00 10
49 2/5 15/03 13:15 10
50 3/5 23/03 10:30 9
51 4/5 23/03 12:00 6
52 5/5 23/03 13:15 7
11 B Norway 12103 Kjetil Hagen Vepsa 3 53 1/6 15/03 12:00 8
54 2/6 15/03 13:15 11
55 3/6 16/03 12:00 8
56 4/6 16/03 13:15 10
57 5/6 23/03 12:00 10
58 6/6 23/03 13:15 9
12 B Norway 12082 Leif Gabrielsen Vepsa 3 59 1/6 16/03 12:00 10
60 2/6 16/03 13:15 9
61 3/6 20/03 19:00 6
62 4/6 20/03 20:15 4
63 5/6 23/03 12:00 11
64 6/6 23/03 13:15 5
13 D Norway 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 9 65 1/4 20/03 19:00 5
66 2/4 20/03 20:15 6
67 3/4 23/03 12:00 11
68 4/4 23/03 13:15 8
14 B Norway 12460 Roy Støylen Vepsa 3 69 1/6 15/03 12:00 11
70 2/6 15/03 13:15 8
71 3/6 16/03 12:00 12
72 4/6 16/03 13:15 6
73 5/6 23/03 10:30 12
74 6/6 23/03 13:15 10
15 C Norway 25350 Svein Rune Aas Vepsa 6 75 1/5 20/03 19:00 7
76 2/5 20/03 20:15 7
77 3/5 23/03 10:30 12
78 4/5 23/03 12:00 8
79 5/5 23/03 13:15 7
16 A Norway 12204 Terje Berge Vepsa 0 80 1/6 16/03 12:00 9
81 2/6 16/03 13:15 6
82 3/6 20/03 19:00 4
83 4/6 20/03 20:15 4
84 5/6 23/03 12:00 5
85 6/6 23/03 13:15 6
17 C Norway 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 6 86 1/4 20/03 19:00 7
87 2/4 20/03 20:15 7
88 3/4 23/03 12:00 7
89 4/4 23/03 13:15 10
18 D Norway 12283 Tom Erling Isefjær Vepsa 9 90 1/4 15/03 12:00 11
91 2/4 15/03 13:15 8
92 3/4 23/03 12:00 9
93 4/4 23/03 13:15 12
19 B Norway 12201 Trond Nilsen Vennesla BK 3 94 1/3 23/03 10:30 10
95 2/3 23/03 12:00 10
96 3/3 23/03 13:15 8
20 B Norway 12827 Truls Jakobsen Arendal BK 3 97 1/4 15/03 12:00 7
98 2/4 15/03 13:15 10
99 3/4 16/03 12:00 10
100 4/4 16/03 13:15 9
21 B Norway 24554 Vegard Robstad Vepsa 3 101 1/4 16/03 12:00 6
102 2/4 16/03 13:15 11
103 3/4 20/03 19:00 8
104 4/4 20/03 20:15 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22940 Eivind Haukom Vepsa 9 1 1/2 20/03 19:00 8
2 2/2 20/03 20:15 5
2 D Norway 25939 Jon Arild Vestgård Furuvald Vepsa 9 3 1/2 15/03 12:00 10
4 2/2 15/03 13:15 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25769 Andre Isefjær Vepsa 6 1 1/7 15/03 12:00 7
2 2/7 15/03 13:15 7
3 3/7 16/03 12:00 7
4 4/7 16/03 13:15 8
5 5/7 23/03 10:30 11
6 6/7 23/03 12:00 8
7 7/7 23/03 13:15 9
2 B Norway 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 3 8 1/3 15/03 12:00 8
9 2/3 15/03 13:15 11
10 3/3 16/03 12:00 11
3 D Norway 25770 Christoffer Janoz Isefjær Vepsa 9 11 1/6 15/03 12:00 9
12 2/6 15/03 13:15 9
13 3/6 16/03 12:00 9
14 4/6 23/03 10:30 11
15 5/6 23/03 12:00 5
16 6/6 23/03 13:15 11
4 B Norway 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa 3 17 1/7 16/03 12:00 11
18 2/7 16/03 13:15 7
19 3/7 20/03 19:00 3
20 4/7 20/03 20:15 5
21 5/7 23/03 10:30 9
22 6/7 23/03 12:00 6
23 7/7 23/03 13:15 11
5 B Norway 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 3 24 1/7 16/03 12:00 6
25 2/7 16/03 13:15 10
26 3/7 20/03 19:00 4
27 4/7 20/03 20:15 8
28 5/7 23/03 10:30 10
29 6/7 23/03 12:00 7
30 7/7 23/03 13:15 5
6 C Norway 24846 Jan Erik Lynnæs Vepsa 6 31 1/2 20/03 19:00 3
32 2/2 20/03 20:15 6
7 A Norway 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 33 1/6 16/03 12:00 7
34 2/6 16/03 13:15 7
35 3/6 20/03 19:00 5
36 4/6 20/03 20:15 8
37 5/6 23/03 12:00 9
38 6/6 23/03 13:15 6
8 C Norway 12261 Jørn Rune Hagen Sørlands-Strike BK 6 39 1/4 15/03 12:00 9
40 2/4 15/03 13:15 12
41 3/4 16/03 12:00 12
42 4/4 16/03 13:15 8
9 C Norway 25895 Kim Alexander Hansen Vepsa 6 43 1/5 15/03 12:00 12
44 2/5 15/03 13:15 7
45 3/5 16/03 12:00 8
46 4/5 20/03 19:00 6
47 5/5 20/03 20:15 3
10 B Norway 12810 Kim Justvik Støylen Vepsa 3 48 1/5 15/03 12:00 10
49 2/5 15/03 13:15 10
50 3/5 23/03 10:30 9
51 4/5 23/03 12:00 6
52 5/5 23/03 13:15 7
11 B Norway 12103 Kjetil Hagen Vepsa 3 53 1/6 15/03 12:00 8
54 2/6 15/03 13:15 11
55 3/6 16/03 12:00 8
56 4/6 16/03 13:15 10
57 5/6 23/03 12:00 10
58 6/6 23/03 13:15 9
12 B Norway 12082 Leif Gabrielsen Vepsa 3 59 1/6 16/03 12:00 10
60 2/6 16/03 13:15 9
61 3/6 20/03 19:00 6
62 4/6 20/03 20:15 4
63 5/6 23/03 12:00 11
64 6/6 23/03 13:15 5
13 D Norway 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 9 65 1/4 20/03 19:00 5
66 2/4 20/03 20:15 6
67 3/4 23/03 12:00 11
68 4/4 23/03 13:15 8
14 B Norway 12460 Roy Støylen Vepsa 3 69 1/6 15/03 12:00 11
70 2/6 15/03 13:15 8
71 3/6 16/03 12:00 12
72 4/6 16/03 13:15 6
73 5/6 23/03 10:30 12
74 6/6 23/03 13:15 10
15 C Norway 25350 Svein Rune Aas Vepsa 6 75 1/5 20/03 19:00 7
76 2/5 20/03 20:15 7
77 3/5 23/03 10:30 12
78 4/5 23/03 12:00 8
79 5/5 23/03 13:15 7
16 A Norway 12204 Terje Berge Vepsa 0 80 1/6 16/03 12:00 9
81 2/6 16/03 13:15 6
82 3/6 20/03 19:00 4
83 4/6 20/03 20:15 4
84 5/6 23/03 12:00 5
85 6/6 23/03 13:15 6
17 C Norway 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 6 86 1/4 20/03 19:00 7
87 2/4 20/03 20:15 7
88 3/4 23/03 12:00 7
89 4/4 23/03 13:15 10
18 D Norway 12283 Tom Erling Isefjær Vepsa 9 90 1/4 15/03 12:00 11
91 2/4 15/03 13:15 8
92 3/4 23/03 12:00 9
93 4/4 23/03 13:15 12
19 B Norway 12201 Trond Nilsen Vennesla BK 3 94 1/3 23/03 10:30 10
95 2/3 23/03 12:00 10
96 3/3 23/03 13:15 8
20 B Norway 12827 Truls Jakobsen Arendal BK 3 97 1/4 15/03 12:00 7
98 2/4 15/03 13:15 10
99 3/4 16/03 12:00 10
100 4/4 16/03 13:15 9
21 B Norway 24554 Vegard Robstad Vepsa 3 101 1/4 16/03 12:00 6
102 2/4 16/03 13:15 11
103 3/4 20/03 19:00 8
104 4/4 20/03 20:15 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 22940 Eivind Haukom Vepsa 9 1 1/2 20/03 19:00 8
2 2/2 20/03 20:15 5
2 D Norway 25939 Jon Arild Vestgård Furuvald Vepsa 9 3 1/2 15/03 12:00 10
4 2/2 15/03 13:15 9