Results - Askøy trippel X - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/3 14/03 11:30 0
2 2/3 14/03 13:30 0
3 3/3 19/03 17:30 0
2 B Norway 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 5 4 1/7 21/03 13:30 0
5 2/7 21/03 15:00 0
6 3/7 21/03 17:00 0
7 4/7 21/03 18:30 0
8 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
9 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
10 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
3 C Norway 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 10 11 1/7 21/03 13:30 0
12 2/7 21/03 15:00 0
13 3/7 21/03 17:00 0
14 4/7 21/03 18:30 0
15 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
16 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
17 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
4 C Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 10 18 1/3 20/03 16:00 0
19 2/3 20/03 17:30 0
20 3/3 20/03 19:30 0
5 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 21 1/6 21/03 11:30 0
22 2/6 21/03 13:30 0
23 3/6 21/03 15:00 0
24 4/6 22/03 10:00 0
25 5/6 22/03 11:30 0
26 6/6 22/03 13:00 0
6 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 27 1/4 21/03 10:00 0
28 2/4 21/03 11:30 0
29 3/4 21/03 13:30 0
30 4/4 22/03 11:30 0
7 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 31 1/3 20/03 16:00 0
32 2/3 20/03 17:30 0
33 3/3 20/03 19:30 0
8 B Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 5 34 1/7 21/03 10:00 0
35 2/7 21/03 11:30 0
36 3/7 21/03 13:30 0
37 4/7 21/03 15:00 0
38 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
39 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
40 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
9 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 41 1/7 14/03 10:00 0
42 2/7 14/03 11:30 0
43 3/7 14/03 13:30 0
44 4/7 14/03 15:00 0
45 5/7 15/03 10:00 0
46 6/7 15/03 11:30 0
47 7/7 15/03 13:30 0
10 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 48 1/8 14/03 10:00 0
49 2/8 14/03 11:30 0
50 3/8 14/03 13:30 0
51 4/8 14/03 15:00 0
52 5/8 20/03 17:30 0
53 6/8 20/03 19:30 0
54 7/8 20/03 21:00 0
55 7/8 20/03 21:00 0
11 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 10 56 1/3 14/03 10:00 0
57 2/3 14/03 15:00 0
58 3/3 14/03 17:00 0
12 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 59 1/9 14/03 10:00 0
60 2/9 14/03 11:30 0
61 3/9 14/03 17:00 0
62 4/9 15/03 10:00 0
63 5/9 15/03 11:30 0
64 6/9 21/03 15:00 0
65 7/9 21/03 17:00 0
66 8/9 22/03 11:30 0
67 9/9 22/03 13:00 0
13 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 68 1/7 18/03 17:30 0
69 2/7 18/03 19:00 0
70 3/7 19/03 17:30 0
71 4/7 19/03 19:00 0
72 5/7 20/03 19:30 0
73 6/7 22/03 10:00 0
74 7/7 22/03 11:30 0
14 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 75 1/4 14/03 10:00 0
76 2/4 14/03 11:30 0
77 3/4 14/03 13:30 0
78 4/4 14/03 15:00 0
15 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 5 79 1/7 21/03 10:00 0
80 2/7 21/03 11:30 0
81 3/7 21/03 13:30 0
82 4/7 21/03 15:00 0
83 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
84 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
85 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/3 14/03 11:30 0
2 2/3 14/03 13:30 0
3 3/3 19/03 17:30 0
2 B Norway 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 5 4 1/7 21/03 13:30 0
5 2/7 21/03 15:00 0
6 3/7 21/03 17:00 0
7 4/7 21/03 18:30 0
8 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
9 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
10 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
3 C Norway 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 10 11 1/7 21/03 13:30 0
12 2/7 21/03 15:00 0
13 3/7 21/03 17:00 0
14 4/7 21/03 18:30 0
15 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
16 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
17 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
4 C Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 10 18 1/3 20/03 16:00 0
19 2/3 20/03 17:30 0
20 3/3 20/03 19:30 0
5 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 21 1/6 21/03 11:30 0
22 2/6 21/03 13:30 0
23 3/6 21/03 15:00 0
24 4/6 22/03 10:00 0
25 5/6 22/03 11:30 0
26 6/6 22/03 13:00 0
6 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 27 1/4 21/03 10:00 0
28 2/4 21/03 11:30 0
29 3/4 21/03 13:30 0
30 4/4 22/03 11:30 0
7 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 31 1/3 20/03 16:00 0
32 2/3 20/03 17:30 0
33 3/3 20/03 19:30 0
8 B Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 5 34 1/7 21/03 10:00 0
35 2/7 21/03 11:30 0
36 3/7 21/03 13:30 0
37 4/7 21/03 15:00 0
38 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
39 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
40 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
9 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 41 1/7 14/03 10:00 0
42 2/7 14/03 11:30 0
43 3/7 14/03 13:30 0
44 4/7 14/03 15:00 0
45 5/7 15/03 10:00 0
46 6/7 15/03 11:30 0
47 7/7 15/03 13:30 0
10 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 48 1/8 14/03 10:00 0
49 2/8 14/03 11:30 0
50 3/8 14/03 13:30 0
51 4/8 14/03 15:00 0
52 5/8 20/03 17:30 0
53 6/8 20/03 19:30 0
54 7/8 20/03 21:00 0
55 7/8 20/03 21:00 0
11 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 10 56 1/3 14/03 10:00 0
57 2/3 14/03 15:00 0
58 3/3 14/03 17:00 0
12 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 59 1/9 14/03 10:00 0
60 2/9 14/03 11:30 0
61 3/9 14/03 17:00 0
62 4/9 15/03 10:00 0
63 5/9 15/03 11:30 0
64 6/9 21/03 15:00 0
65 7/9 21/03 17:00 0
66 8/9 22/03 11:30 0
67 9/9 22/03 13:00 0
13 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 68 1/7 18/03 17:30 0
69 2/7 18/03 19:00 0
70 3/7 19/03 17:30 0
71 4/7 19/03 19:00 0
72 5/7 20/03 19:30 0
73 6/7 22/03 10:00 0
74 7/7 22/03 11:30 0
14 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 75 1/4 14/03 10:00 0
76 2/4 14/03 11:30 0
77 3/4 14/03 13:30 0
78 4/4 14/03 15:00 0
15 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 5 79 1/7 21/03 10:00 0
80 2/7 21/03 11:30 0
81 3/7 21/03 13:30 0
82 4/7 21/03 15:00 0
83 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
84 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
85 7/7 22/03 13:00 0