Results - Askøy trippel X - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 10 1 1/7 21/03 13:30 0
2 2/7 21/03 15:00 0
3 3/7 21/03 17:00 0
4 4/7 21/03 18:30 0
5 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
6 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
7 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
2 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 8 1/7 14/03 10:00 0
9 2/7 14/03 11:30 0
10 3/7 14/03 13:30 0
11 4/7 14/03 15:00 0
12 5/7 15/03 10:00 0
13 6/7 15/03 11:30 0
14 7/7 15/03 13:30 0
3 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 10 15 1/3 14/03 10:00 0
16 2/3 14/03 15:00 0
17 3/3 14/03 17:00 0
4 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 5 18 1/7 21/03 10:00 0
19 2/7 21/03 11:30 0
20 3/7 21/03 13:30 0
21 4/7 21/03 15:00 0
22 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
23 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
24 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/4 21/03 10:00 0
2 2/4 21/03 11:30 0
3 3/4 21/03 13:30 0
4 4/4 22/03 11:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/3 14/03 11:30 0
2 2/3 14/03 13:30 0
3 3/3 19/03 17:30 0
2 B Norway 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 5 4 1/7 21/03 13:30 0
5 2/7 21/03 15:00 0
6 3/7 21/03 17:00 0
7 4/7 21/03 18:30 0
8 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
9 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
10 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
3 C Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 10 11 1/3 20/03 16:00 0
12 2/3 20/03 17:30 0
13 3/3 20/03 19:30 0
4 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 14 1/6 21/03 11:30 0
15 2/6 21/03 13:30 0
16 3/6 21/03 15:00 0
17 4/6 22/03 10:00 0
18 5/6 22/03 11:30 0
19 6/6 22/03 13:00 0
5 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 20 1/3 20/03 16:00 0
21 2/3 20/03 17:30 0
22 3/3 20/03 19:30 0
6 B Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 5 23 1/7 21/03 10:00 0
24 2/7 21/03 11:30 0
25 3/7 21/03 13:30 0
26 4/7 21/03 15:00 0
27 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
28 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
29 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
7 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 30 1/8 14/03 10:00 0
31 2/8 14/03 11:30 0
32 3/8 14/03 13:30 0
33 4/8 14/03 15:00 0
34 5/8 20/03 17:30 0
35 6/8 20/03 19:30 0
36 7/8 20/03 21:00 0
37 7/8 20/03 21:00 0
8 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 38 1/9 14/03 10:00 0
39 2/9 14/03 11:30 0
40 3/9 14/03 17:00 0
41 4/9 15/03 10:00 0
42 5/9 15/03 11:30 0
43 6/9 21/03 15:00 0
44 7/9 21/03 17:00 0
45 8/9 22/03 11:30 0
46 9/9 22/03 13:00 0
9 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 47 1/7 18/03 17:30 0
48 2/7 18/03 19:00 0
49 3/7 19/03 17:30 0
50 4/7 19/03 19:00 0
51 5/7 20/03 19:30 0
52 6/7 22/03 10:00 0
53 7/7 22/03 11:30 0
10 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 54 1/4 14/03 10:00 0
55 2/4 14/03 11:30 0
56 3/4 14/03 13:30 0
57 4/4 14/03 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 10 1 1/7 21/03 13:30 0
2 2/7 21/03 15:00 0
3 3/7 21/03 17:00 0
4 4/7 21/03 18:30 0
5 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
6 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
7 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
2 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 8 1/7 14/03 10:00 0
9 2/7 14/03 11:30 0
10 3/7 14/03 13:30 0
11 4/7 14/03 15:00 0
12 5/7 15/03 10:00 0
13 6/7 15/03 11:30 0
14 7/7 15/03 13:30 0
3 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 10 15 1/3 14/03 10:00 0
16 2/3 14/03 15:00 0
17 3/3 14/03 17:00 0
4 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 5 18 1/7 21/03 10:00 0
19 2/7 21/03 11:30 0
20 3/7 21/03 13:30 0
21 4/7 21/03 15:00 0
22 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
23 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
24 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/4 21/03 10:00 0
2 2/4 21/03 11:30 0
3 3/4 21/03 13:30 0
4 4/4 22/03 11:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/3 14/03 11:30 0
2 2/3 14/03 13:30 0
3 3/3 19/03 17:30 0
2 B Norway 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 5 4 1/7 21/03 13:30 0
5 2/7 21/03 15:00 0
6 3/7 21/03 17:00 0
7 4/7 21/03 18:30 0
8 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
9 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
10 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
3 C Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 10 11 1/3 20/03 16:00 0
12 2/3 20/03 17:30 0
13 3/3 20/03 19:30 0
4 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 14 1/6 21/03 11:30 0
15 2/6 21/03 13:30 0
16 3/6 21/03 15:00 0
17 4/6 22/03 10:00 0
18 5/6 22/03 11:30 0
19 6/6 22/03 13:00 0
5 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 20 1/3 20/03 16:00 0
21 2/3 20/03 17:30 0
22 3/3 20/03 19:30 0
6 B Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 5 23 1/7 21/03 10:00 0
24 2/7 21/03 11:30 0
25 3/7 21/03 13:30 0
26 4/7 21/03 15:00 0
27 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
28 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
29 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
7 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 30 1/8 14/03 10:00 0
31 2/8 14/03 11:30 0
32 3/8 14/03 13:30 0
33 4/8 14/03 15:00 0
34 5/8 20/03 17:30 0
35 6/8 20/03 19:30 0
36 7/8 20/03 21:00 0
37 7/8 20/03 21:00 0
8 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 38 1/9 14/03 10:00 0
39 2/9 14/03 11:30 0
40 3/9 14/03 17:00 0
41 4/9 15/03 10:00 0
42 5/9 15/03 11:30 0
43 6/9 21/03 15:00 0
44 7/9 21/03 17:00 0
45 8/9 22/03 11:30 0
46 9/9 22/03 13:00 0
9 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 47 1/7 18/03 17:30 0
48 2/7 18/03 19:00 0
49 3/7 19/03 17:30 0
50 4/7 19/03 19:00 0
51 5/7 20/03 19:30 0
52 6/7 22/03 10:00 0
53 7/7 22/03 11:30 0
10 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 54 1/4 14/03 10:00 0
55 2/4 14/03 11:30 0
56 3/4 14/03 13:30 0
57 4/4 14/03 15:00 0