Results - Askøy trippel X - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 5 1 1/7 21/03 13:30 0
2 2/7 21/03 15:00 0
3 3/7 21/03 17:00 0
4 4/7 21/03 18:30 0
5 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
6 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
7 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
2 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 8 1/4 14/03 10:00 0
9 2/4 14/03 11:30 0
10 3/4 14/03 13:30 0
11 4/4 14/03 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 1 1/6 21/03 11:30 0
2 2/6 21/03 13:30 0
3 3/6 21/03 15:00 0
4 4/6 22/03 10:00 0
5 5/6 22/03 11:30 0
6 6/6 22/03 13:00 0
2 B Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 5 7 1/7 21/03 10:00 0
8 2/7 21/03 11:30 0
9 3/7 21/03 13:30 0
10 4/7 21/03 15:00 0
11 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
12 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
13 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 1 1/8 14/03 10:00 0
2 2/8 14/03 11:30 0
3 3/8 14/03 13:30 0
4 4/8 14/03 15:00 0
5 5/8 20/03 17:30 0
6 6/8 20/03 19:30 0
7 7/8 20/03 21:00 0
8 7/8 20/03 21:00 0
2 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 9 1/7 18/03 17:30 0
10 2/7 18/03 19:00 0
11 3/7 19/03 17:30 0
12 4/7 19/03 19:00 0
13 5/7 20/03 19:30 0
14 6/7 22/03 10:00 0
15 7/7 22/03 11:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 1 1/7 14/03 10:00 0
2 2/7 14/03 11:30 0
3 3/7 14/03 13:30 0
4 4/7 14/03 15:00 0
5 5/7 15/03 10:00 0
6 6/7 15/03 11:30 0
7 7/7 15/03 13:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 5 1 1/7 21/03 10:00 0
2 2/7 21/03 11:30 0
3 3/7 21/03 13:30 0
4 4/7 21/03 15:00 0
5 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
6 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
7 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 10 1 1/7 21/03 13:30 0
2 2/7 21/03 15:00 0
3 3/7 21/03 17:00 0
4 4/7 21/03 18:30 0
5 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
6 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
7 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 10 1 1/3 14/03 10:00 0
2 2/3 14/03 15:00 0
3 3/3 14/03 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 10 1 1/3 20/03 16:00 0
2 2/3 20/03 17:30 0
3 3/3 20/03 19:30 0
2 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 4 1/3 20/03 16:00 0
5 2/3 20/03 17:30 0
6 3/3 20/03 19:30 0
3 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 7 1/9 14/03 10:00 0
8 2/9 14/03 11:30 0
9 3/9 14/03 17:00 0
10 4/9 15/03 10:00 0
11 5/9 15/03 11:30 0
12 6/9 21/03 15:00 0
13 7/9 21/03 17:00 0
14 8/9 22/03 11:30 0
15 9/9 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/3 14/03 11:30 0
2 2/3 14/03 13:30 0
3 3/3 19/03 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/4 21/03 10:00 0
2 2/4 21/03 11:30 0
3 3/4 21/03 13:30 0
4 4/4 22/03 11:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 5 1 1/7 21/03 13:30 0
2 2/7 21/03 15:00 0
3 3/7 21/03 17:00 0
4 4/7 21/03 18:30 0
5 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
6 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
7 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
2 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 8 1/4 14/03 10:00 0
9 2/4 14/03 11:30 0
10 3/4 14/03 13:30 0
11 4/4 14/03 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 1 1/6 21/03 11:30 0
2 2/6 21/03 13:30 0
3 3/6 21/03 15:00 0
4 4/6 22/03 10:00 0
5 5/6 22/03 11:30 0
6 6/6 22/03 13:00 0
2 B Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 5 7 1/7 21/03 10:00 0
8 2/7 21/03 11:30 0
9 3/7 21/03 13:30 0
10 4/7 21/03 15:00 0
11 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
12 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
13 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 1 1/8 14/03 10:00 0
2 2/8 14/03 11:30 0
3 3/8 14/03 13:30 0
4 4/8 14/03 15:00 0
5 5/8 20/03 17:30 0
6 6/8 20/03 19:30 0
7 7/8 20/03 21:00 0
8 7/8 20/03 21:00 0
2 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 9 1/7 18/03 17:30 0
10 2/7 18/03 19:00 0
11 3/7 19/03 17:30 0
12 4/7 19/03 19:00 0
13 5/7 20/03 19:30 0
14 6/7 22/03 10:00 0
15 7/7 22/03 11:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 1 1/7 14/03 10:00 0
2 2/7 14/03 11:30 0
3 3/7 14/03 13:30 0
4 4/7 14/03 15:00 0
5 5/7 15/03 10:00 0
6 6/7 15/03 11:30 0
7 7/7 15/03 13:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 5 1 1/7 21/03 10:00 0
2 2/7 21/03 11:30 0
3 3/7 21/03 13:30 0
4 4/7 21/03 15:00 0
5 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
6 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
7 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 10 1 1/7 21/03 13:30 0
2 2/7 21/03 15:00 0
3 3/7 21/03 17:00 0
4 4/7 21/03 18:30 0
5 5/7 22/03 10:00 0
6 6/7 22/03 11:30 0
7 7/7 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 10 1 1/3 14/03 10:00 0
2 2/3 14/03 15:00 0
3 3/3 14/03 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 10 1 1/3 20/03 16:00 0
2 2/3 20/03 17:30 0
3 3/3 20/03 19:30 0
2 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 4 1/3 20/03 16:00 0
5 2/3 20/03 17:30 0
6 3/3 20/03 19:30 0
3 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 7 1/9 14/03 10:00 0
8 2/9 14/03 11:30 0
9 3/9 14/03 17:00 0
10 4/9 15/03 10:00 0
11 5/9 15/03 11:30 0
12 6/9 21/03 15:00 0
13 7/9 21/03 17:00 0
14 8/9 22/03 11:30 0
15 9/9 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/3 14/03 11:30 0
2 2/3 14/03 13:30 0
3 3/3 19/03 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/4 21/03 10:00 0
2 2/4 21/03 11:30 0
3 3/4 21/03 13:30 0
4 4/4 22/03 11:30 0