Results - Bowl it Open - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/2 29/08 14:00 2
2 2/2 30/08 14:00 5
2 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 10 3 1/4 28/08 19:00 1
4 2/4 29/08 11:00 6
5 3/4 29/08 14:00 7
6 4/4 30/08 11:00 6
3 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 5 7 1/1 30/08 11:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/2 30/08 11:00 3
2 2/2 30/08 14:00 6
2 B Norway 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 3 1/2 28/08 19:00 3
4 2/2 29/08 11:00 4
3 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 5 1/2 26/08 19:00 0
6 2/2 28/08 19:00 3
4 B Norway 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 7 1/3 29/08 11:00 7
8 2/3 30/08 11:00 4
9 3/3 30/08 14:00 8
5 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 10 1/3 27/08 19:00 0
11 2/3 29/08 11:00 3
12 3/3 29/08 14:00 6
6 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 13 1/3 28/08 19:00 2
14 2/3 29/08 11:00 1
15 3/3 29/08 14:00 5
7 B Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 5 16 1/2 30/08 11:00 6
17 2/2 30/08 14:00 8
8 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 18 1/4 28/08 19:00 5
19 2/4 29/08 11:00 4
20 3/4 29/08 14:00 7
21 4/4 30/08 14:00 5
9 F Norway 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 25 22 1/1 29/08 14:00 1
10 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 23 1/2 30/08 11:00 4
24 2/2 30/08 14:00 4
11 E Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 25 1/1 29/08 14:00 1
12 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 26 1/5 26/08 19:00 0
27 2/5 27/08 19:00 0
28 3/5 28/08 19:00 4
29 4/5 29/08 11:00 6
30 5/5 30/08 11:00 2
13 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 31 1/3 28/08 19:00 6
32 2/3 29/08 11:00 5
33 3/3 30/08 14:00 1
14 B Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 5 34 1/2 30/08 11:00 1
35 2/2 30/08 14:00 6
15 C Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 36 1/2 27/08 19:00 0
37 2/2 29/08 11:00 2
16 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 38 1/2 30/08 11:00 2
39 2/2 30/08 14:00 7
17 C Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 10 40 1/3 26/08 19:00 0
41 2/3 27/08 19:00 0
42 3/3 30/08 11:00 5
18 B Norway 20053 Martin Lampe Haugesund BK 5 43 1/1 28/08 19:00 7
19 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 0 44 1/4 28/08 19:00 5
45 2/4 29/08 11:00 1
46 3/4 29/08 14:00 5
47 4/4 30/08 14:00 3
20 B Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 5 48 1/2 30/08 11:00 8
49 2/2 30/08 14:00 2
21 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 50 1/2 30/08 11:00 1
51 2/2 30/08 14:00 4
22 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 52 1/1 29/08 14:00 4
23 C Norway 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 53 1/3 27/08 19:00 0
54 2/3 28/08 19:00 2
55 3/3 29/08 11:00 3
24 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 56 1/2 29/08 14:00 4
57 2/2 30/08 14:00 1
25 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 58 1/3 28/08 19:00 6
59 2/3 29/08 14:00 6
60 3/3 30/08 14:00 2
26 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 61 1/2 30/08 11:00 3
62 2/2 30/08 14:00 3
27 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 63 1/4 28/08 19:00 4
64 2/4 29/08 14:00 3
65 3/4 30/08 11:00 7
66 4/4 30/08 14:00 7
28 E Norway 26355 Ruben Vedå Fyllingen BC 20 67 1/2 29/08 11:00 2
68 2/2 29/08 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26324 Kristoffer Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 15 1 1/1 29/08 14:00 2
2 C Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 10 2 1/1 30/08 11:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 15 1 1/1 29/08 11:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 15 1 1/1 28/08 19:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/2 29/08 14:00 2
2 2/2 30/08 14:00 5
2 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 10 3 1/4 28/08 19:00 1
4 2/4 29/08 11:00 6
5 3/4 29/08 14:00 7
6 4/4 30/08 11:00 6
3 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 5 7 1/1 30/08 11:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/2 30/08 11:00 3
2 2/2 30/08 14:00 6
2 B Norway 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 3 1/2 28/08 19:00 3
4 2/2 29/08 11:00 4
3 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 5 1/2 26/08 19:00 0
6 2/2 28/08 19:00 3
4 B Norway 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 7 1/3 29/08 11:00 7
8 2/3 30/08 11:00 4
9 3/3 30/08 14:00 8
5 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 10 1/3 27/08 19:00 0
11 2/3 29/08 11:00 3
12 3/3 29/08 14:00 6
6 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 13 1/3 28/08 19:00 2
14 2/3 29/08 11:00 1
15 3/3 29/08 14:00 5
7 B Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 5 16 1/2 30/08 11:00 6
17 2/2 30/08 14:00 8
8 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 18 1/4 28/08 19:00 5
19 2/4 29/08 11:00 4
20 3/4 29/08 14:00 7
21 4/4 30/08 14:00 5
9 F Norway 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 25 22 1/1 29/08 14:00 1
10 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 23 1/2 30/08 11:00 4
24 2/2 30/08 14:00 4
11 E Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 25 1/1 29/08 14:00 1
12 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 26 1/5 26/08 19:00 0
27 2/5 27/08 19:00 0
28 3/5 28/08 19:00 4
29 4/5 29/08 11:00 6
30 5/5 30/08 11:00 2
13 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 31 1/3 28/08 19:00 6
32 2/3 29/08 11:00 5
33 3/3 30/08 14:00 1
14 B Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 5 34 1/2 30/08 11:00 1
35 2/2 30/08 14:00 6
15 C Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 36 1/2 27/08 19:00 0
37 2/2 29/08 11:00 2
16 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 38 1/2 30/08 11:00 2
39 2/2 30/08 14:00 7
17 C Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 10 40 1/3 26/08 19:00 0
41 2/3 27/08 19:00 0
42 3/3 30/08 11:00 5
18 B Norway 20053 Martin Lampe Haugesund BK 5 43 1/1 28/08 19:00 7
19 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 0 44 1/4 28/08 19:00 5
45 2/4 29/08 11:00 1
46 3/4 29/08 14:00 5
47 4/4 30/08 14:00 3
20 B Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 5 48 1/2 30/08 11:00 8
49 2/2 30/08 14:00 2
21 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 50 1/2 30/08 11:00 1
51 2/2 30/08 14:00 4
22 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 52 1/1 29/08 14:00 4
23 C Norway 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 53 1/3 27/08 19:00 0
54 2/3 28/08 19:00 2
55 3/3 29/08 11:00 3
24 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 56 1/2 29/08 14:00 4
57 2/2 30/08 14:00 1
25 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 58 1/3 28/08 19:00 6
59 2/3 29/08 14:00 6
60 3/3 30/08 14:00 2
26 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 61 1/2 30/08 11:00 3
62 2/2 30/08 14:00 3
27 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 63 1/4 28/08 19:00 4
64 2/4 29/08 14:00 3
65 3/4 30/08 11:00 7
66 4/4 30/08 14:00 7
28 E Norway 26355 Ruben Vedå Fyllingen BC 20 67 1/2 29/08 11:00 2
68 2/2 29/08 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26324 Kristoffer Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 15 1 1/1 29/08 14:00 2
2 C Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 10 2 1/1 30/08 11:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 15 1 1/1 29/08 11:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 15 1 1/1 28/08 19:00 1