Results - Brage Open - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 15 1 1/1 29/03 10:00 14
2 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/3 19/03 19:00 13
3 2/3 21/03 10:00 16
4 3/3 26/03 19:00 17
3 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 10 5 1/1 29/03 14:00 17
4 D Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 6 1/1 29/03 14:00 18
5 E Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 20 7 1/1 21/03 10:00 13
6 C Norway 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 10 8 1/1 29/03 10:00 16
7 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 9 1/2 21/03 10:00 14
10 2/2 29/03 14:00 13
8 B Norway 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 5 11 1/1 29/03 14:00 16
9 E Norway 24104 Merethe Nielsen Drammen Tigers BK 20 12 1/1 19/03 19:00 11
10 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 13 1/2 19/03 19:00 18
14 2/2 29/03 14:00 14
11 C Norway 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 15 1/1 19/03 19:00 14
12 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 16 1/1 29/03 10:00 0
13 B Norway 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 5 17 1/2 28/03 10:00 14
18 2/2 29/03 10:00 10
14 C Norway 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 10 19 1/2 29/03 10:00 11
20 2/2 29/03 14:00 10
15 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 21 1/3 19/03 19:00 12
22 2/3 22/03 10:00 15
23 3/3 28/03 10:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25456 Camilla Moen Drammen Tigers BK 20 1 1/1 19/03 19:00 10
2 E Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 20 2 1/1 28/03 10:00 18
3 F Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 25 3 1/1 28/03 10:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 19/03 19:00 15
2 2/2 29/03 14:00 9
2 C Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 10 3 1/1 21/03 10:00 13
3 B Norway 19605 Carl Magnus Pettersen Frogner BK 5 4 1/2 19/03 19:00 15
5 2/2 29/03 14:00 9
4 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 6 1/1 * 29/03 10:00 9
5 A Norway 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 7 1/2 * 19/03 19:00 16
8 2/2 * 26/03 19:00 18
6 A Norway 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 9 1/2 * 19/03 19:00 16
10 2/2 * 26/03 19:00 13
7 A Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 11 1/2 * 26/03 19:00 14
12 2/2 * 29/03 10:00 18
8 A Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 13 1/2 * 19/03 19:00 9
14 2/2 * 21/03 10:00 17
9 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 15 1/1 * 29/03 14:00 17
10 B Norway 9243 Geir Andersen Brage BK 5 16 1/1 19/03 19:00 0
11 A Norway 9206 Glenn Tore Andersen Brage BK 0 17 1/1 19/03 19:00 17
12 B Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 18 1/1 * 19/03 19:00 14
13 C Norway 15222 Jan Johansen Larvik BK 10 19 1/1 * 29/03 14:00 16
14 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 5 20 1/1 * 29/03 14:00 12
15 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 21 1/1 * 29/03 14:00 15
16 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 22 1/2 * 21/03 10:00 0
23 2/2 * 29/03 10:00 15
17 A Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 24 1/1 * 26/03 19:00 16
18 B Norway 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 5 25 1/1 * 29/03 10:00 13
19 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 26 1/2 19/03 19:00 13
27 2/2 26/03 19:00 16
20 C Norway 15053 Ludwig Wannemacher Jarlsberg BK 10 28 1/1 22/03 10:00 18
21 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 29 1/1 * 29/03 10:00 13
22 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 30 1/2 * 26/03 19:00 17
31 2/2 29/03 14:00 14
23 C Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 10 32 1/1 29/03 14:00 10
24 B Norway 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 33 1/2 * 19/03 19:00 12
34 2/2 * 29/03 10:00 14
25 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 35 1/2 * 19/03 19:00 17
36 2/2 22/03 10:00 0
26 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 37 1/1 29/03 10:00 10
27 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 38 1/1 * 29/03 14:00 11
28 D Norway 26080 Ole Håkon Geliassen Bryne BK 15 39 1/2 22/03 10:00 17
40 2/2 * 28/03 10:00 16
29 B Norway 25673 Pål Andre Andersen Brage BK 5 41 1/3 * 21/03 10:00 18
42 2/3 * 26/03 19:00 13
43 3/3 * 29/03 14:00 13
30 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 44 1/2 * 19/03 19:00 10
45 2/2 21/03 10:00 17
31 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 46 1/2 * 29/03 10:00 17
47 2/2 * 29/03 14:00 18
32 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 48 1/2 26/03 19:00 14
49 2/2 28/03 10:00 17
33 C Norway 25899 Rune Mørk Brage BK 10 50 1/1 22/03 10:00 18
34 E Norway 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 20 51 1/1 * 29/03 10:00 17
35 E Norway 24105 Svein Midtskogen Drammen Tigers BK 20 52 1/1 19/03 19:00 11
36 B Norway 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 5 53 1/2 * 21/03 10:00 16
54 2/2 22/03 10:00 16
37 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 55 1/3 * 19/03 19:00 9
56 2/3 21/03 10:00 15
57 3/3 * 26/03 19:00 15
38 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 58 1/3 * 21/03 10:00 15
59 2/3 * 29/03 10:00 15
60 3/3 * 29/03 14:00 19
39 A Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 61 1/1 * 29/03 10:00 12
40 A Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 62 1/2 * 21/03 10:00 14
63 2/2 * 26/03 19:00 15
41 B Norway 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 5 64 1/1 * 28/03 10:00 15
42 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 65 1/2 * 28/03 10:00 13
66 2/2 29/03 10:00 9
43 B Norway 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 67 1/1 22/03 10:00 16
44 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 68 1/1 28/03 10:00 13
45 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 69 1/2 29/03 10:00 12
70 2/2 * 29/03 14:00 11
46 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 71 1/1 * 29/03 10:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 15 1 1/1 29/03 10:00 14
2 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/3 19/03 19:00 13
3 2/3 21/03 10:00 16
4 3/3 26/03 19:00 17
3 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 10 5 1/1 29/03 14:00 17
4 D Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 6 1/1 29/03 14:00 18
5 E Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 20 7 1/1 21/03 10:00 13
6 C Norway 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 10 8 1/1 29/03 10:00 16
7 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 9 1/2 21/03 10:00 14
10 2/2 29/03 14:00 13
8 B Norway 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 5 11 1/1 29/03 14:00 16
9 E Norway 24104 Merethe Nielsen Drammen Tigers BK 20 12 1/1 19/03 19:00 11
10 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 13 1/2 19/03 19:00 18
14 2/2 29/03 14:00 14
11 C Norway 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 15 1/1 19/03 19:00 14
12 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 16 1/1 29/03 10:00 0
13 B Norway 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 5 17 1/2 28/03 10:00 14
18 2/2 29/03 10:00 10
14 C Norway 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 10 19 1/2 29/03 10:00 11
20 2/2 29/03 14:00 10
15 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 21 1/3 19/03 19:00 12
22 2/3 22/03 10:00 15
23 3/3 28/03 10:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25456 Camilla Moen Drammen Tigers BK 20 1 1/1 19/03 19:00 10
2 E Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 20 2 1/1 28/03 10:00 18
3 F Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 25 3 1/1 28/03 10:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 19/03 19:00 15
2 2/2 29/03 14:00 9
2 C Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 10 3 1/1 21/03 10:00 13
3 B Norway 19605 Carl Magnus Pettersen Frogner BK 5 4 1/2 19/03 19:00 15
5 2/2 29/03 14:00 9
4 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 6 1/1 * 29/03 10:00 9
5 A Norway 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 7 1/2 * 19/03 19:00 16
8 2/2 * 26/03 19:00 18
6 A Norway 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 9 1/2 * 19/03 19:00 16
10 2/2 * 26/03 19:00 13
7 A Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 11 1/2 * 26/03 19:00 14
12 2/2 * 29/03 10:00 18
8 A Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 13 1/2 * 19/03 19:00 9
14 2/2 * 21/03 10:00 17
9 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 15 1/1 * 29/03 14:00 17
10 B Norway 9243 Geir Andersen Brage BK 5 16 1/1 19/03 19:00 0
11 A Norway 9206 Glenn Tore Andersen Brage BK 0 17 1/1 19/03 19:00 17
12 B Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 18 1/1 * 19/03 19:00 14
13 C Norway 15222 Jan Johansen Larvik BK 10 19 1/1 * 29/03 14:00 16
14 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 5 20 1/1 * 29/03 14:00 12
15 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 21 1/1 * 29/03 14:00 15
16 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 22 1/2 * 21/03 10:00 0
23 2/2 * 29/03 10:00 15
17 A Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 24 1/1 * 26/03 19:00 16
18 B Norway 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 5 25 1/1 * 29/03 10:00 13
19 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 26 1/2 19/03 19:00 13
27 2/2 26/03 19:00 16
20 C Norway 15053 Ludwig Wannemacher Jarlsberg BK 10 28 1/1 22/03 10:00 18
21 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 29 1/1 * 29/03 10:00 13
22 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 30 1/2 * 26/03 19:00 17
31 2/2 29/03 14:00 14
23 C Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 10 32 1/1 29/03 14:00 10
24 B Norway 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 33 1/2 * 19/03 19:00 12
34 2/2 * 29/03 10:00 14
25 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 35 1/2 * 19/03 19:00 17
36 2/2 22/03 10:00 0
26 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 37 1/1 29/03 10:00 10
27 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 38 1/1 * 29/03 14:00 11
28 D Norway 26080 Ole Håkon Geliassen Bryne BK 15 39 1/2 22/03 10:00 17
40 2/2 * 28/03 10:00 16
29 B Norway 25673 Pål Andre Andersen Brage BK 5 41 1/3 * 21/03 10:00 18
42 2/3 * 26/03 19:00 13
43 3/3 * 29/03 14:00 13
30 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 44 1/2 * 19/03 19:00 10
45 2/2 21/03 10:00 17
31 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 46 1/2 * 29/03 10:00 17
47 2/2 * 29/03 14:00 18
32 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 48 1/2 26/03 19:00 14
49 2/2 28/03 10:00 17
33 C Norway 25899 Rune Mørk Brage BK 10 50 1/1 22/03 10:00 18
34 E Norway 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 20 51 1/1 * 29/03 10:00 17
35 E Norway 24105 Svein Midtskogen Drammen Tigers BK 20 52 1/1 19/03 19:00 11
36 B Norway 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 5 53 1/2 * 21/03 10:00 16
54 2/2 22/03 10:00 16
37 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 55 1/3 * 19/03 19:00 9
56 2/3 21/03 10:00 15
57 3/3 * 26/03 19:00 15
38 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 58 1/3 * 21/03 10:00 15
59 2/3 * 29/03 10:00 15
60 3/3 * 29/03 14:00 19
39 A Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 61 1/1 * 29/03 10:00 12
40 A Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 62 1/2 * 21/03 10:00 14
63 2/2 * 26/03 19:00 15
41 B Norway 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 5 64 1/1 * 28/03 10:00 15
42 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 65 1/2 * 28/03 10:00 13
66 2/2 29/03 10:00 9
43 B Norway 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 67 1/1 22/03 10:00 16
44 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 68 1/1 28/03 10:00 13
45 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 69 1/2 29/03 10:00 12
70 2/2 * 29/03 14:00 11
46 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 71 1/1 * 29/03 10:00 11