Results - Charles Minnecup - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 5 1 1/1 * 04/10 10:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 2 1 1/1 04/10 10:00 6
2 C Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 20 2 1/1 27/09 12:45 5
3 B Norway 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 7 3 1/2 * 27/09 12:45 8
4 2/2 * 28/09 12:45 5
4 B Norway 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 6 5 1/1 * 28/09 12:45 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 04/10 12:45 8
2 2/2 04/10 15:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 10 1 1/1 * 28/09 12:45 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 20 1 1/3 * 27/09 10:00 9
2 2/3 27/09 12:45 5
3 3/3 28/09 12:45 6
2 C Norway 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 20 4 1/2 * 03/10 14:00 8
5 2/2 * 03/10 16:45 3
3 D Norway 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 17 6 1/2 * 03/10 14:00 9
7 2/2 * 03/10 16:45 5
4 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 8 1/2 * 27/09 12:45 6
9 2/2 * 02/10 17:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 17 1 1/2 * 27/09 12:45 7
2 2/2 * 28/09 12:45 9
2 A Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 1 3 1/1 04/10 12:45 6
3 B Norway 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 9 4 1/1 * 04/10 15:30 9
4 C Norway 6282 Olaug Johansen Munken BK 20 5 1/2 * 28/09 10:00 8
6 2/2 * 03/10 14:00 7
5 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 7 1/1 * 03/10 16:45 2
6 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 1 8 1/2 * 03/10 14:00 9
9 2/2 04/10 10:00 7
7 A Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 7 10 1/2 * 28/09 10:00 9
11 2/2 * 02/10 17:00 7
8 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 2 12 1/2 * 27/09 12:45 6
13 2/2 04/10 10:00 5
9 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 11 14 1/2 * 27/09 12:45 10
15 2/2 * 28/09 10:00 9
10 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 16 1/2 27/09 10:00 7
17 2/2 01/10 17:00 8
11 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 2 18 1/5 * 27/09 12:45 9
19 2/5 * 28/09 10:00 7
20 3/5 * 01/10 17:00 9
21 4/5 * 03/10 16:45 4
22 5/5 * 04/10 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 8 1 1/2 * 28/09 12:45 3
2 2/2 * 04/10 12:45 9
2 B Norway 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 1 3 1/3 * 28/09 12:45 7
4 2/3 * 04/10 12:45 6
5 3/3 * 04/10 15:30 8
3 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 17 6 1/3 * 28/09 12:45 6
7 2/3 * 03/10 14:00 8
8 3/3 * 03/10 16:45 9
4 F Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 9 1/1 * 28/09 12:45 8
5 B Norway 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 8 10 1/1 04/10 12:45 8
6 E Norway 21509 Mats Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 20 11 1/3 * 28/09 12:45 4
12 2/3 * 04/10 12:45 7
13 3/3 * 04/10 15:30 6
7 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 20 14 1/1 28/09 12:45 10
8 B Norway 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 8 15 1/2 * 28/09 12:45 5
16 2/2 * 04/10 12:45 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 11 1 1/2 * 04/10 12:45 3
2 2/2 04/10 15:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 19 1 1/2 * 03/10 14:00 5
2 2/2 * 03/10 16:45 7
2 C Norway 20032 Lasse Heimdal Steinkjer BK 16 3 1/1 04/10 12:45 2
3 B Norway 6513 Odd Storrø Steinkjer BK 10 4 1/1 04/10 12:45 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 9 1 1/3 * 03/10 16:45 4
2 2/3 04/10 12:45 3
3 3/3 04/10 15:30 4
2 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 4 1/3 * 01/10 17:00 10
5 2/3 * 02/10 17:00 8
6 3/3 03/10 16:45 3
3 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 7 1/3 * 27/09 10:00 8
8 2/3 * 03/10 16:45 1
9 3/3 * 04/10 12:45 10
4 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 6 10 1/3 * 03/10 14:00 10
11 2/3 * 04/10 12:45 5
12 3/3 04/10 15:30 5
5 E Norway 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 20 13 1/3 * 28/09 12:45 10
14 2/3 * 04/10 10:00 5
15 3/3 * 04/10 15:30 7
6 C Norway 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 20 16 1/2 * 27/09 10:00 7
17 2/2 * 04/10 15:30 1
7 D Norway 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 20 18 1/1 * 01/10 17:00 7
8 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 16 19 1/3 03/10 16:45 10
20 2/3 * 04/10 12:45 2
21 3/3 * 04/10 15:30 10
9 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 15 22 1/2 * 03/10 16:45 2
23 2/2 * 04/10 12:45 9
10 B Norway 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 9 24 1/3 * 27/09 10:00 10
25 2/3 * 28/09 10:00 7
26 3/3 * 02/10 17:00 9
11 C Norway 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 20 27 1/1 * 04/10 10:00 10
12 B Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 14 28 1/2 01/10 17:00 9
29 2/2 03/10 14:00 10
13 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 17 30 1/3 * 27/09 12:45 7
31 2/3 * 28/09 12:45 7
32 3/3 * 03/10 16:45 8
14 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 19 33 1/2 * 03/10 14:00 7
34 2/2 * 04/10 12:45 4
15 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 11 35 1/2 * 27/09 10:00 10
36 2/2 03/10 16:45 1
16 A Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 5 37 1/2 * 01/10 17:00 10
38 2/2 * 04/10 15:30 7
17 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 39 1/3 * 27/09 10:00 8
40 2/3 * 28/09 12:45 8
41 3/3 04/10 10:00 8
18 B Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 4 42 1/2 * 03/10 14:00 6
43 2/2 * 04/10 12:45 1
19 A Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 4 44 1/2 * 04/10 10:00 9
45 2/2 * 04/10 15:30 3
20 B Norway 6124 Stig Tømmerås Trondheim BK 3 46 1/2 * 01/10 17:00 7
47 2/2 * 04/10 15:30 2
21 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 12 48 1/3 * 03/10 16:45 7
49 2/3 * 04/10 12:45 5
50 3/3 * 04/10 15:30 8
22 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 4 51 1/2 * 28/09 12:45 9
52 2/2 04/10 10:00 9
23 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 3 53 1/2 * 01/10 17:00 8
54 2/2 04/10 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg TRX 0 1 1/3 02/10 17:00 9
2 2/3 03/10 16:45 6
3 3/3 04/10 15:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 6311 Siv Ellen Lilleng Trønderstrike BK 20 1 1/1 * 27/09 12:45 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 5 1 1/3 * 04/10 10:00 3
2 2/3 * 04/10 12:45 7
3 3/3 04/10 15:30 6
2 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 8 4 1/2 03/10 14:00 6
5 2/2 03/10 16:45 5
3 A Norway 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 5 6 1/2 * 27/09 10:00 9
7 2/2 * 04/10 10:00 4
4 C Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 15 8 1/2 04/10 10:00 4
9 2/2 04/10 15:30 3
5 B Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 14 10 1/2 * 03/10 14:00 5
11 2/2 03/10 16:45 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 5 1 1/1 * 04/10 10:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 2 1 1/1 04/10 10:00 6
2 C Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 20 2 1/1 27/09 12:45 5
3 B Norway 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 7 3 1/2 * 27/09 12:45 8
4 2/2 * 28/09 12:45 5
4 B Norway 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 6 5 1/1 * 28/09 12:45 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 04/10 12:45 8
2 2/2 04/10 15:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 10 1 1/1 * 28/09 12:45 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 20 1 1/3 * 27/09 10:00 9
2 2/3 27/09 12:45 5
3 3/3 28/09 12:45 6
2 C Norway 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 20 4 1/2 * 03/10 14:00 8
5 2/2 * 03/10 16:45 3
3 D Norway 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 17 6 1/2 * 03/10 14:00 9
7 2/2 * 03/10 16:45 5
4 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 8 1/2 * 27/09 12:45 6
9 2/2 * 02/10 17:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 17 1 1/2 * 27/09 12:45 7
2 2/2 * 28/09 12:45 9
2 A Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 1 3 1/1 04/10 12:45 6
3 B Norway 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 9 4 1/1 * 04/10 15:30 9
4 C Norway 6282 Olaug Johansen Munken BK 20 5 1/2 * 28/09 10:00 8
6 2/2 * 03/10 14:00 7
5 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 7 1/1 * 03/10 16:45 2
6 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 1 8 1/2 * 03/10 14:00 9
9 2/2 04/10 10:00 7
7 A Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 7 10 1/2 * 28/09 10:00 9
11 2/2 * 02/10 17:00 7
8 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 2 12 1/2 * 27/09 12:45 6
13 2/2 04/10 10:00 5
9 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 11 14 1/2 * 27/09 12:45 10
15 2/2 * 28/09 10:00 9
10 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 16 1/2 27/09 10:00 7
17 2/2 01/10 17:00 8
11 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 2 18 1/5 * 27/09 12:45 9
19 2/5 * 28/09 10:00 7
20 3/5 * 01/10 17:00 9
21 4/5 * 03/10 16:45 4
22 5/5 * 04/10 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 8 1 1/2 * 28/09 12:45 3
2 2/2 * 04/10 12:45 9
2 B Norway 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 1 3 1/3 * 28/09 12:45 7
4 2/3 * 04/10 12:45 6
5 3/3 * 04/10 15:30 8
3 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 17 6 1/3 * 28/09 12:45 6
7 2/3 * 03/10 14:00 8
8 3/3 * 03/10 16:45 9
4 F Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 9 1/1 * 28/09 12:45 8
5 B Norway 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 8 10 1/1 04/10 12:45 8
6 E Norway 21509 Mats Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 20 11 1/3 * 28/09 12:45 4
12 2/3 * 04/10 12:45 7
13 3/3 * 04/10 15:30 6
7 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 20 14 1/1 28/09 12:45 10
8 B Norway 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 8 15 1/2 * 28/09 12:45 5
16 2/2 * 04/10 12:45 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 11 1 1/2 * 04/10 12:45 3
2 2/2 04/10 15:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 19 1 1/2 * 03/10 14:00 5
2 2/2 * 03/10 16:45 7
2 C Norway 20032 Lasse Heimdal Steinkjer BK 16 3 1/1 04/10 12:45 2
3 B Norway 6513 Odd Storrø Steinkjer BK 10 4 1/1 04/10 12:45 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 9 1 1/3 * 03/10 16:45 4
2 2/3 04/10 12:45 3
3 3/3 04/10 15:30 4
2 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 4 1/3 * 01/10 17:00 10
5 2/3 * 02/10 17:00 8
6 3/3 03/10 16:45 3
3 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 7 1/3 * 27/09 10:00 8
8 2/3 * 03/10 16:45 1
9 3/3 * 04/10 12:45 10
4 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 6 10 1/3 * 03/10 14:00 10
11 2/3 * 04/10 12:45 5
12 3/3 04/10 15:30 5
5 E Norway 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 20 13 1/3 * 28/09 12:45 10
14 2/3 * 04/10 10:00 5
15 3/3 * 04/10 15:30 7
6 C Norway 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 20 16 1/2 * 27/09 10:00 7
17 2/2 * 04/10 15:30 1
7 D Norway 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 20 18 1/1 * 01/10 17:00 7
8 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 16 19 1/3 03/10 16:45 10
20 2/3 * 04/10 12:45 2
21 3/3 * 04/10 15:30 10
9 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 15 22 1/2 * 03/10 16:45 2
23 2/2 * 04/10 12:45 9
10 B Norway 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 9 24 1/3 * 27/09 10:00 10
25 2/3 * 28/09 10:00 7
26 3/3 * 02/10 17:00 9
11 C Norway 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 20 27 1/1 * 04/10 10:00 10
12 B Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 14 28 1/2 01/10 17:00 9
29 2/2 03/10 14:00 10
13 C Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 17 30 1/3 * 27/09 12:45 7
31 2/3 * 28/09 12:45 7
32 3/3 * 03/10 16:45 8
14 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 19 33 1/2 * 03/10 14:00 7
34 2/2 * 04/10 12:45 4
15 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 11 35 1/2 * 27/09 10:00 10
36 2/2 03/10 16:45 1
16 A Norway 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 5 37 1/2 * 01/10 17:00 10
38 2/2 * 04/10 15:30 7
17 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 39 1/3 * 27/09 10:00 8
40 2/3 * 28/09 12:45 8
41 3/3 04/10 10:00 8
18 B Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 4 42 1/2 * 03/10 14:00 6
43 2/2 * 04/10 12:45 1
19 A Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 4 44 1/2 * 04/10 10:00 9
45 2/2 * 04/10 15:30 3
20 B Norway 6124 Stig Tømmerås Trondheim BK 3 46 1/2 * 01/10 17:00 7
47 2/2 * 04/10 15:30 2
21 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 12 48 1/3 * 03/10 16:45 7
49 2/3 * 04/10 12:45 5
50 3/3 * 04/10 15:30 8
22 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 4 51 1/2 * 28/09 12:45 9
52 2/2 04/10 10:00 9
23 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 3 53 1/2 * 01/10 17:00 8
54 2/2 04/10 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg TRX 0 1 1/3 02/10 17:00 9
2 2/3 03/10 16:45 6
3 3/3 04/10 15:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 6311 Siv Ellen Lilleng Trønderstrike BK 20 1 1/1 * 27/09 12:45 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 5 1 1/3 * 04/10 10:00 3
2 2/3 * 04/10 12:45 7
3 3/3 04/10 15:30 6
2 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 8 4 1/2 03/10 14:00 6
5 2/2 03/10 16:45 5
3 A Norway 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 5 6 1/2 * 27/09 10:00 9
7 2/2 * 04/10 10:00 4
4 C Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 15 8 1/2 04/10 10:00 4
9 2/2 04/10 15:30 3
5 B Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 14 10 1/2 * 03/10 14:00 5
11 2/2 03/10 16:45 9