Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Qualification - 2015-10-04 18:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 1 2/4 * 04/10 18:00 15
2 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 2 2/2 04/10 18:00 16
3 A Jesper Carlsson Team Pergamon BC 0 3 2/2 04/10 18:00 16
4 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 4 2/6 04/10 18:00 17
5 C-V Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 8 5 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 17
6 B-V Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 6 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 18
7 A Sweden Justin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 7 2/2 04/10 18:00 18
8 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 8 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 19
9 A-J Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 9 1/5 04/10 18:00 19
10 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 10 2/2 * 04/10 18:00 20
11 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Oslo BK 8 11 1/1 04/10 18:00 20
12 B-V Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 12 1/1 04/10 18:00 21
13 B Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Fredrikstad BK 0 13 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 21
14 C-V Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 14 1/1 04/10 18:00 22
15 B Norway 25488 Stefan Bäck Solør BK 0 15 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 22
16 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 16 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 23
17 B-V Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 0 17 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 23
18 A-J Sweden Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 18 1/3 04/10 18:00 24
19 C-J Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 19 1/2 04/10 18:00 24
20 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 20 1/4 04/10 18:00 25
21 C-V Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 8 21 1/1 04/10 18:00 25
22 A-J Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 22 1/2 04/10 18:00 26
23 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 23 2/6 04/10 18:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 1 2/4 * 04/10 18:00 15
2 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 2 2/2 04/10 18:00 16
3 A Jesper Carlsson Team Pergamon BC 0 3 2/2 04/10 18:00 16
4 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 4 2/6 04/10 18:00 17
5 C-V Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 8 5 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 17
6 B-V Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 6 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 18
7 A Sweden Justin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 7 2/2 04/10 18:00 18
8 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 8 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 19
9 A-J Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 9 1/5 04/10 18:00 19
10 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 10 2/2 * 04/10 18:00 20
11 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Oslo BK 8 11 1/1 04/10 18:00 20
12 B-V Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 12 1/1 04/10 18:00 21
13 B Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Fredrikstad BK 0 13 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 21
14 C-V Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 14 1/1 04/10 18:00 22
15 B Norway 25488 Stefan Bäck Solør BK 0 15 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 22
16 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 16 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 23
17 B-V Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 0 17 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 23
18 A-J Sweden Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 18 1/3 04/10 18:00 24
19 C-J Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 19 1/2 04/10 18:00 24
20 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 20 1/4 04/10 18:00 25
21 C-V Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 8 21 1/1 04/10 18:00 25
22 A-J Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 22 1/2 04/10 18:00 26
23 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 23 2/6 04/10 18:00 26