Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Qualification - 2015-10-05 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-Jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/6 * 05/10 17:00 25
2 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 2 1/2 05/10 17:00 15
3 A Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/2 * 05/10 17:00 24
4 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 4 3/6 05/10 17:00 22
5 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 5 2/2 05/10 17:00 18
6 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 6 1/3 05/10 17:00 21
7 B-V Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 7 2/3 05/10 17:00 23
8 C Norway 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 8 1/2 05/10 17:00 15
9 B-V Norway 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 0 9 1/2 05/10 17:00 16
10 C Norway 26080 Ole Håkon Geliassen Bryne BK 0 10 1/2 05/10 17:00 22
11 B Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 11 2/2 * 05/10 17:00 19
12 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 12 1/3 * 05/10 17:00 16
13 B-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 13 1/5 * 05/10 17:00 20
14 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 14 2/3 05/10 17:00 20
15 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 15 3/5 05/10 17:00 17
16 D-Jr Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Solør BK 8 16 1/3 * 05/10 17:00 21
17 B-V Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 17 2/4 05/10 17:00 24
18 B Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 18 2/3 * 05/10 17:00 26
19 B-V Norway 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 19 1/2 * 05/10 17:00 23
20 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 20 2/7 05/10 17:00 19
21 B-V Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 21 1/1 05/10 17:00 17
22 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 22 2/3 05/10 17:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-Jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/6 * 05/10 17:00 25
2 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 2 1/2 05/10 17:00 15
3 A Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/2 * 05/10 17:00 24
4 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 4 3/6 05/10 17:00 22
5 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 5 2/2 05/10 17:00 18
6 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 6 1/3 05/10 17:00 21
7 B-V Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 7 2/3 05/10 17:00 23
8 C Norway 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 8 1/2 05/10 17:00 15
9 B-V Norway 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 0 9 1/2 05/10 17:00 16
10 C Norway 26080 Ole Håkon Geliassen Bryne BK 0 10 1/2 05/10 17:00 22
11 B Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 11 2/2 * 05/10 17:00 19
12 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 12 1/3 * 05/10 17:00 16
13 B-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 13 1/5 * 05/10 17:00 20
14 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 14 2/3 05/10 17:00 20
15 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 15 3/5 05/10 17:00 17
16 D-Jr Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Solør BK 8 16 1/3 * 05/10 17:00 21
17 B-V Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 17 2/4 05/10 17:00 24
18 B Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 18 2/3 * 05/10 17:00 26
19 B-V Norway 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 19 1/2 * 05/10 17:00 23
20 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 20 2/7 05/10 17:00 19
21 B-V Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 21 1/1 05/10 17:00 17
22 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 22 2/3 05/10 17:00 25