Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Qualification - 2015-10-05 20:30

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D-Jr Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 8 1 1/2 05/10 20:30 19
2 B-V Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 * 05/10 20:30 19
3 A Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 2/2 05/10 20:30 20
4 B-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 4 2/5 * 05/10 20:30 20
5 B-Jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 5 2/6 * 05/10 20:30 21
6 C Norway 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 6 2/2 05/10 20:30 21
7 C Norway 26080 Ole Håkon Geliassen Bryne BK 0 7 2/2 05/10 20:30 22
8 B Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/2 * 05/10 20:30 22
9 D-Jr Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 9 1/2 05/10 20:30 23
10 B-V Norway 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 10 1/1 * 05/10 20:30 23
11 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 11 3/6 05/10 20:30 24
12 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 12 3/5 05/10 20:30 24
13 B-V Norway 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 0 13 2/2 05/10 20:30 25
14 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 14 2/3 * 05/10 20:30 25
15 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 15 3/3 05/10 20:30 26
16 B-V Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 16 3/4 05/10 20:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D-Jr Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 8 1 1/2 05/10 20:30 19
2 B-V Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 * 05/10 20:30 19
3 A Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 2/2 05/10 20:30 20
4 B-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 4 2/5 * 05/10 20:30 20
5 B-Jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 5 2/6 * 05/10 20:30 21
6 C Norway 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 6 2/2 05/10 20:30 21
7 C Norway 26080 Ole Håkon Geliassen Bryne BK 0 7 2/2 05/10 20:30 22
8 B Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/2 * 05/10 20:30 22
9 D-Jr Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 9 1/2 05/10 20:30 23
10 B-V Norway 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 10 1/1 * 05/10 20:30 23
11 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 11 3/6 05/10 20:30 24
12 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 12 3/5 05/10 20:30 24
13 B-V Norway 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 0 13 2/2 05/10 20:30 25
14 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 14 2/3 * 05/10 20:30 25
15 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 15 3/3 05/10 20:30 26
16 B-V Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 16 3/4 05/10 20:30 26