Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Qualification - 2015-10-08 13:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/5 08/10 13:00 13
2 D-J Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/4 08/10 13:00 13
3 B-J Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 3 3/6 * 08/10 13:00 14
4 C Norway 26237 Bjørn Inge Stokkehaugen Valdres BK 0 4 1/1 08/10 13:00 15
5 B-V Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 5 3/3 08/10 13:00 15
6 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 6 1/1 08/10 13:00 16
7 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 7 1/2 08/10 13:00 16
8 A Norway 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 8 1/1 * 08/10 13:00 17
9 A Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 9 1/3 * 08/10 13:00 17
10 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 10 3/4 * 08/10 13:00 18
11 A-V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 11 1/3 * 08/10 13:00 19
12 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 12 1/2 08/10 13:00 19
13 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 13 3/4 08/10 13:00 20
14 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 14 3/4 08/10 13:00 20
15 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 15 4/6 08/10 13:00 21
16 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 16 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 21
17 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 17 3/5 08/10 13:00 22
18 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 18 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 23
19 A Sweden Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 19 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 23
20 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 20 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 24
21 A Sweden Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 21 1/2 08/10 13:00 24
22 B-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 22 3/5 * 08/10 13:00 25
23 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 23 4/5 08/10 13:00 25
24 A Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 24 1/2 08/10 13:00 26
25 A Sweden Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 25 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/5 08/10 13:00 13
2 D-J Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/4 08/10 13:00 13
3 B-J Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 3 3/6 * 08/10 13:00 14
4 C Norway 26237 Bjørn Inge Stokkehaugen Valdres BK 0 4 1/1 08/10 13:00 15
5 B-V Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 5 3/3 08/10 13:00 15
6 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 6 1/1 08/10 13:00 16
7 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 7 1/2 08/10 13:00 16
8 A Norway 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 8 1/1 * 08/10 13:00 17
9 A Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 9 1/3 * 08/10 13:00 17
10 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 10 3/4 * 08/10 13:00 18
11 A-V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 11 1/3 * 08/10 13:00 19
12 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 12 1/2 08/10 13:00 19
13 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 13 3/4 08/10 13:00 20
14 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 14 3/4 08/10 13:00 20
15 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 15 4/6 08/10 13:00 21
16 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 16 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 21
17 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 17 3/5 08/10 13:00 22
18 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 18 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 23
19 A Sweden Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 19 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 23
20 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 20 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 24
21 A Sweden Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 21 1/2 08/10 13:00 24
22 B-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 22 3/5 * 08/10 13:00 25
23 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 23 4/5 08/10 13:00 25
24 A Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 24 1/2 08/10 13:00 26
25 A Sweden Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 25 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 26