Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Qualification - 2015-10-08 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D-J Norway 26365 Matheo Lidman Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 08/10 17:00 11
2 A Sweden Robin Asbjörnsen Team Mariestad BK 0 2 1/2 08/10 17:00 11
3 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 3 2/4 08/10 17:00 12
4 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 3/3 08/10 17:00 12
5 B-V Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 8 5 2/2 08/10 17:00 13
6 B-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 6 4/5 08/10 17:00 13
7 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 7 1/3 08/10 17:00 14
8 C Norway 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 8 1/3 08/10 17:00 14
9 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 8 9 2/4 08/10 17:00 15
10 B-V Norway 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 2/2 08/10 17:00 15
11 A-J Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 11 2/2 08/10 17:00 16
12 A Sweden Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 12 2/2 08/10 17:00 16
13 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Oslo BK 0 13 3/3 * 08/10 17:00 17
14 A-J Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 14 1/4 08/10 17:00 17
15 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 15 2/2 08/10 17:00 18
16 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 16 4/4 08/10 17:00 18
17 A-V Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 17 4/4 08/10 17:00 19
18 A-J Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 18 1/5 * 08/10 17:00 19
19 A Sweden Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 19 1/2 08/10 17:00 20
20 A Sweden Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 20 2/2 08/10 17:00 20
21 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 21 2/5 * 08/10 17:00 21
22 B-J Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 22 1/4 08/10 17:00 21
23 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 23 2/2 08/10 17:00 22
24 A-V Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 24 3/3 08/10 17:00 22
25 A Sweden Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC 0 25 1/2 08/10 17:00 23
26 A-J Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 26 1/4 * 08/10 17:00 23
27 A Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 27 2/2 08/10 17:00 24
28 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 28 4/5 08/10 17:00 24
29 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 29 1/3 * 08/10 17:00 25
30 A-J Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 30 3/5 08/10 17:00 25
31 C Norway 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 8 31 2/2 * 08/10 17:00 26
32 Sweden Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 32 2/2 08/10 17:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D-J Norway 26365 Matheo Lidman Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 08/10 17:00 11
2 A Sweden Robin Asbjörnsen Team Mariestad BK 0 2 1/2 08/10 17:00 11
3 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 3 2/4 08/10 17:00 12
4 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 3/3 08/10 17:00 12
5 B-V Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 8 5 2/2 08/10 17:00 13
6 B-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 6 4/5 08/10 17:00 13
7 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 7 1/3 08/10 17:00 14
8 C Norway 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 8 1/3 08/10 17:00 14
9 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 8 9 2/4 08/10 17:00 15
10 B-V Norway 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 2/2 08/10 17:00 15
11 A-J Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 11 2/2 08/10 17:00 16
12 A Sweden Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 12 2/2 08/10 17:00 16
13 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Oslo BK 0 13 3/3 * 08/10 17:00 17
14 A-J Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 14 1/4 08/10 17:00 17
15 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 15 2/2 08/10 17:00 18
16 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 16 4/4 08/10 17:00 18
17 A-V Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 17 4/4 08/10 17:00 19
18 A-J Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 18 1/5 * 08/10 17:00 19
19 A Sweden Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 19 1/2 08/10 17:00 20
20 A Sweden Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 20 2/2 08/10 17:00 20
21 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 21 2/5 * 08/10 17:00 21
22 B-J Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 22 1/4 08/10 17:00 21
23 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 23 2/2 08/10 17:00 22
24 A-V Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 24 3/3 08/10 17:00 22
25 A Sweden Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC 0 25 1/2 08/10 17:00 23
26 A-J Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 26 1/4 * 08/10 17:00 23
27 A Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 27 2/2 08/10 17:00 24
28 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 28 4/5 08/10 17:00 24
29 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 29 1/3 * 08/10 17:00 25
30 A-J Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 30 3/5 08/10 17:00 25
31 C Norway 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 8 31 2/2 * 08/10 17:00 26
32 Sweden Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 32 2/2 08/10 17:00 26