Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Qualification - 2015-10-08 20:30

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 13
2 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 2 3/5 * 08/10 20:30 14
3 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 3 1/3 * 08/10 20:30 14
4 A Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 4 2/3 08/10 20:30 15
5 B Norway 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 5 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 16
6 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 6 1/4 08/10 20:30 16
7 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 7 3/4 08/10 20:30 17
8 C Norway 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 8 8 2/2 08/10 20:30 18
9 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 9 6/7 08/10 20:30 18
10 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 10 4/4 08/10 20:30 19
11 B Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 11 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 19
12 B-J Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 12 4/6 08/10 20:30 20
13 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 13 5/6 08/10 20:30 20
14 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 14 2/3 * 08/10 20:30 21
15 A Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 15 1/4 08/10 20:30 21
16 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 16 1/5 08/10 20:30 22
17 A-J Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 17 2/4 * 08/10 20:30 22
18 B Norway 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 0 18 1/1 08/10 20:30 23
19 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 19 1/4 08/10 20:30 23
20 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 20 3/4 * 08/10 20:30 24
21 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 21 5/5 08/10 20:30 24
22 A-V Norway 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 22 1/2 08/10 20:30 25
23 B-V Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 0 23 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 25
24 B-V Norway 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 0 24 1/1 08/10 20:30 26
25 B-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 25 5/5 08/10 20:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 13
2 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 2 3/5 * 08/10 20:30 14
3 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 3 1/3 * 08/10 20:30 14
4 A Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 4 2/3 08/10 20:30 15
5 B Norway 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 5 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 16
6 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 6 1/4 08/10 20:30 16
7 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 7 3/4 08/10 20:30 17
8 C Norway 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 8 8 2/2 08/10 20:30 18
9 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 9 6/7 08/10 20:30 18
10 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 10 4/4 08/10 20:30 19
11 B Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 11 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 19
12 B-J Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 12 4/6 08/10 20:30 20
13 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 13 5/6 08/10 20:30 20
14 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 14 2/3 * 08/10 20:30 21
15 A Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 15 1/4 08/10 20:30 21
16 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 16 1/5 08/10 20:30 22
17 A-J Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 17 2/4 * 08/10 20:30 22
18 B Norway 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 0 18 1/1 08/10 20:30 23
19 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 19 1/4 08/10 20:30 23
20 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 20 3/4 * 08/10 20:30 24
21 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 21 5/5 08/10 20:30 24
22 A-V Norway 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 22 1/2 08/10 20:30 25
23 B-V Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 0 23 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 25
24 B-V Norway 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 0 24 1/1 08/10 20:30 26
25 B-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 25 5/5 08/10 20:30 26