Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Qualification - 2015-10-10 09:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 0 1 3/3 * 10/10 09:00 11
2 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 2 2/2 * 10/10 09:00 11
3 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 3 1/2 10/10 09:00 12
4 B Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 4 3/3 10/10 09:00 12
5 B-V Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 0 5 3/5 * 10/10 09:00 13
6 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 6 3/3 10/10 09:00 13
7 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 7 2/3 10/10 09:00 14
8 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 8 3/5 * 10/10 09:00 14
9 A-V Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 9 2/2 10/10 09:00 15
10 E-V Norway 24147 Jørgen Lønne Bergen BC 0 10 1/1 10/10 09:00 15
11 A Sweden Jonas Dahlin BK Taifun 0 11 1/1 * 10/10 09:00 16
12 B Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 12 3/3 10/10 09:00 16
13 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 8 13 4/4 10/10 09:00 17
14 A-J Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 14 4/4 10/10 09:00 17
15 A-J Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 15 3/5 * 10/10 09:00 18
16 A-J Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 16 4/5 * 10/10 09:00 18
17 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 8 17 2/3 10/10 09:00 19
18 D-J Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 18 3/4 10/10 09:00 19
19 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 19 3/4 10/10 09:00 20
20 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 20 3/4 10/10 09:00 20
21 A Sweden Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 21 2/3 10/10 09:00 21
22 C-V Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 0 22 1/1 10/10 09:00 21
23 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 23 3/3 * 10/10 09:00 22
24 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 24 2/2 10/10 09:00 22
25 C-J Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 25 1/2 10/10 09:00 23
26 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 26 2/2 10/10 09:00 23
27 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 27 3/4 * 10/10 09:00 24
28 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 28 6/6 10/10 09:00 24
29 B-V Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 29 2/2 10/10 09:00 25
30 B-V Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 30 3/3 10/10 09:00 25
31 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 0 31 2/2 10/10 09:00 26
32 C Norway 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 32 3/3 10/10 09:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 0 1 3/3 * 10/10 09:00 11
2 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 2 2/2 * 10/10 09:00 11
3 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 3 1/2 10/10 09:00 12
4 B Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 4 3/3 10/10 09:00 12
5 B-V Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 0 5 3/5 * 10/10 09:00 13
6 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 6 3/3 10/10 09:00 13
7 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 7 2/3 10/10 09:00 14
8 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 8 3/5 * 10/10 09:00 14
9 A-V Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 9 2/2 10/10 09:00 15
10 E-V Norway 24147 Jørgen Lønne Bergen BC 0 10 1/1 10/10 09:00 15
11 A Sweden Jonas Dahlin BK Taifun 0 11 1/1 * 10/10 09:00 16
12 B Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 12 3/3 10/10 09:00 16
13 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 8 13 4/4 10/10 09:00 17
14 A-J Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 14 4/4 10/10 09:00 17
15 A-J Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 15 3/5 * 10/10 09:00 18
16 A-J Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 16 4/5 * 10/10 09:00 18
17 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 8 17 2/3 10/10 09:00 19
18 D-J Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 18 3/4 10/10 09:00 19
19 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 19 3/4 10/10 09:00 20
20 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 20 3/4 10/10 09:00 20
21 A Sweden Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 21 2/3 10/10 09:00 21
22 C-V Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 0 22 1/1 10/10 09:00 21
23 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 23 3/3 * 10/10 09:00 22
24 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 24 2/2 10/10 09:00 22
25 C-J Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 25 1/2 10/10 09:00 23
26 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 26 2/2 10/10 09:00 23
27 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 27 3/4 * 10/10 09:00 24
28 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 28 6/6 10/10 09:00 24
29 B-V Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 29 2/2 10/10 09:00 25
30 B-V Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 30 3/3 10/10 09:00 25
31 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 0 31 2/2 10/10 09:00 26
32 C Norway 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 32 3/3 10/10 09:00 26