Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Qualification - 2015-10-10 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Lithuania Aidas Daniunas Straikas Plius 0 1 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
2 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 2 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 16
3 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 3 2/2 10/10 17:00 24
4 A-J Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 4 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 21
5 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 5 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
6 A-V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 6 3/3 10/10 17:00 18
7 A Ireland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 7 3/3 10/10 17:00 24
8 A-V Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 8 4/4 10/10 17:00 25
9 A Sweden Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 9 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 13
10 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 10 6/6 10/10 17:00 22
11 A-V Norway 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 11 2/2 10/10 17:00 18
12 A Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 12 4/4 10/10 17:00 15
13 B-J Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 13 4/4 10/10 17:00 17
14 C Norway 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 8 14 2/2 10/10 17:00 14
15 B Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 0 15 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 23
16 A-J Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
17 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 17 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 16
18 B-J Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 18 5/5 10/10 17:00 22
19 C-J Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 19 2/2 10/10 17:00 13
20 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 20 5/5 10/10 17:00 19
21 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 21 3/3 10/10 17:00 14
22 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 8 22 3/3 10/10 17:00 15
23 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 23 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 12
24 A-J Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 24 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 19
25 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 25 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 12
26 D-J Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Solør BK 8 26 3/3 10/10 17:00 20
27 C-J Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 27 2/2 10/10 17:00 26
28 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 28 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 23
29 A Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 29 2/2 10/10 17:00 20
30 A-V Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 30 1/1 10/10 17:00 26
31 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 31 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 17
32 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 32 4/4 10/10 17:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Lithuania Aidas Daniunas Straikas Plius 0 1 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
2 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 2 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 16
3 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 3 2/2 10/10 17:00 24
4 A-J Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 4 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 21
5 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 5 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
6 A-V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 6 3/3 10/10 17:00 18
7 A Ireland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 7 3/3 10/10 17:00 24
8 A-V Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 8 4/4 10/10 17:00 25
9 A Sweden Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 9 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 13
10 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 10 6/6 10/10 17:00 22
11 A-V Norway 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 11 2/2 10/10 17:00 18
12 A Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 12 4/4 10/10 17:00 15
13 B-J Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 13 4/4 10/10 17:00 17
14 C Norway 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 8 14 2/2 10/10 17:00 14
15 B Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 0 15 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 23
16 A-J Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
17 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 17 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 16
18 B-J Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 18 5/5 10/10 17:00 22
19 C-J Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 19 2/2 10/10 17:00 13
20 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 20 5/5 10/10 17:00 19
21 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 21 3/3 10/10 17:00 14
22 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 8 22 3/3 10/10 17:00 15
23 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 23 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 12
24 A-J Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 24 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 19
25 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 25 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 12
26 D-J Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Solør BK 8 26 3/3 10/10 17:00 20
27 C-J Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 27 2/2 10/10 17:00 26
28 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 28 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 23
29 A Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 29 2/2 10/10 17:00 20
30 A-V Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 30 1/1 10/10 17:00 26
31 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 31 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 17
32 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 32 4/4 10/10 17:00 21