Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Qualification - 2015-10-10 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 1 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
2 A-J Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
3 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 3 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 12
4 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 4 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 12
5 A Sweden Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 5 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 13
6 C-J Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 2/2 10/10 17:00 13
7 C Norway 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 8 7 2/2 10/10 17:00 14
8 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 8 3/3 10/10 17:00 14
9 A Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 9 4/4 10/10 17:00 15
10 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 8 10 3/3 10/10 17:00 15
11 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 11 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 16
12 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 12 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 16
13 B-J Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 13 4/4 10/10 17:00 17
14 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 14 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 17
15 A-V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 15 3/3 10/10 17:00 18
16 A-V Norway 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 16 2/2 10/10 17:00 18
17 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 17 5/5 10/10 17:00 19
18 A-J Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 18 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 19
19 D-J Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 8 19 3/3 10/10 17:00 20
20 A Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 20 2/2 10/10 17:00 20
21 A-J Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 21 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 21
22 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 22 4/4 10/10 17:00 21
23 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 23 6/6 10/10 17:00 22
24 B-J Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 24 5/5 10/10 17:00 22
25 B Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 0 25 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 23
26 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 26 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 23
27 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 27 2/2 10/10 17:00 24
28 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 28 3/3 10/10 17:00 24
29 A Lithuania Aidas Daniunas Straikas Plius 0 29 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
30 A-V Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 30 4/4 10/10 17:00 25
31 C-J Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 31 2/2 10/10 17:00 26
32 A-V Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 32 1/1 10/10 17:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 1 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
2 A-J Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
3 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 3 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 12
4 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 4 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 12
5 A Sweden Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 5 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 13
6 C-J Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 2/2 10/10 17:00 13
7 C Norway 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 8 7 2/2 10/10 17:00 14
8 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 8 3/3 10/10 17:00 14
9 A Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 9 4/4 10/10 17:00 15
10 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 8 10 3/3 10/10 17:00 15
11 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 11 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 16
12 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 12 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 16
13 B-J Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 13 4/4 10/10 17:00 17
14 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 14 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 17
15 A-V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 15 3/3 10/10 17:00 18
16 A-V Norway 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 16 2/2 10/10 17:00 18
17 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 17 5/5 10/10 17:00 19
18 A-J Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 18 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 19
19 D-J Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 8 19 3/3 10/10 17:00 20
20 A Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 20 2/2 10/10 17:00 20
21 A-J Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 21 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 21
22 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 22 4/4 10/10 17:00 21
23 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 23 6/6 10/10 17:00 22
24 B-J Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 24 5/5 10/10 17:00 22
25 B Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 0 25 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 23
26 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 26 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 23
27 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 27 2/2 10/10 17:00 24
28 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 28 3/3 10/10 17:00 24
29 A Lithuania Aidas Daniunas Straikas Plius 0 29 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
30 A-V Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 30 4/4 10/10 17:00 25
31 C-J Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 31 2/2 10/10 17:00 26
32 A-V Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 32 1/1 10/10 17:00 26