Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Final step 1 - 2015-10-11 10:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 11
2 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 10:00 12
3 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 11/10 10:00 13
4 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 4 1/1 11/10 10:00 14
5 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 10:00 15
6 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 6 1/1 11/10 10:00 16
7 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 7 1/1 11/10 10:00 17
8 A Sweden Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 8 1/1 11/10 10:00 18
9 B Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 9 1/1 11/10 10:00 19
10 A Sweden Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 10 1/1 11/10 10:00 20
11 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 10:00 21
12 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 12 1/1 11/10 10:00 22
13 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 13 1/1 11/10 10:00 23
14 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 14 1/1 11/10 10:00 24
15 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 15 1/1 11/10 10:00 25
16 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 16 1/1 11/10 10:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 11
2 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 10:00 12
3 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 11/10 10:00 13
4 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 4 1/1 11/10 10:00 14
5 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 10:00 15
6 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 6 1/1 11/10 10:00 16
7 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 7 1/1 11/10 10:00 17
8 A Sweden Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 8 1/1 11/10 10:00 18
9 B Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 9 1/1 11/10 10:00 19
10 A Sweden Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 10 1/1 11/10 10:00 20
11 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 10:00 21
12 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 12 1/1 11/10 10:00 22
13 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 13 1/1 11/10 10:00 23
14 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 14 1/1 11/10 10:00 24
15 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 15 1/1 11/10 10:00 25
16 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 16 1/1 11/10 10:00 26