Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Final step 3 - 2015-10-11 13:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 13:00 11
2 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 13:00 12
3 Sweden Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/1 11/10 13:00 13
4 A Sweden Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/1 11/10 13:00 14
5 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 13:00 15
6 A Sweden Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 6 1/1 11/10 13:00 16
7 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 7 1/1 11/10 13:00 17
8 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 11/10 13:00 18
9 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 11/10 13:00 19
10 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 10 1/1 11/10 13:00 20
11 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 13:00 21
12 A Sweden Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 12 1/1 11/10 13:00 22
13 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 13 1/1 11/10 13:00 23
14 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 14 1/1 11/10 13:00 24
15 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 15 1/1 11/10 13:00 25
16 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 16 1/1 11/10 13:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 13:00 11
2 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 13:00 12
3 Sweden Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/1 11/10 13:00 13
4 A Sweden Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/1 11/10 13:00 14
5 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 13:00 15
6 A Sweden Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 6 1/1 11/10 13:00 16
7 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 7 1/1 11/10 13:00 17
8 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 11/10 13:00 18
9 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 11/10 13:00 19
10 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 10 1/1 11/10 13:00 20
11 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 13:00 21
12 A Sweden Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 12 1/1 11/10 13:00 22
13 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 13 1/1 11/10 13:00 23
14 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 14 1/1 11/10 13:00 24
15 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 15 1/1 11/10 13:00 25
16 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 16 1/1 11/10 13:00 26