Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Final step 4 - 2015-10-11 14:30

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 11
2 A Sweden Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 11/10 14:30 12
3 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 11/10 14:30 13
4 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/1 11/10 14:30 14
5 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 14:30 15
6 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 11/10 14:30 16
7 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 7 1/1 11/10 14:30 17
8 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 8 1/1 11/10 14:30 18
9 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 9 1/1 11/10 14:30 19
10 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 10 1/1 11/10 14:30 20
11 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 11 1/1 11/10 14:30 21
12 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 12 1/1 11/10 14:30 22
13 A Sweden Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 13 1/1 11/10 14:30 23
14 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 14 1/1 11/10 14:30 24
15 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 1/1 11/10 14:30 25
16 Sweden Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 16 1/1 11/10 14:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 11
2 A Sweden Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 11/10 14:30 12
3 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 11/10 14:30 13
4 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/1 11/10 14:30 14
5 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 14:30 15
6 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 11/10 14:30 16
7 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 7 1/1 11/10 14:30 17
8 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 8 1/1 11/10 14:30 18
9 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 9 1/1 11/10 14:30 19
10 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 10 1/1 11/10 14:30 20
11 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 11 1/1 11/10 14:30 21
12 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 12 1/1 11/10 14:30 22
13 A Sweden Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 13 1/1 11/10 14:30 23
14 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 14 1/1 11/10 14:30 24
15 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 1/1 11/10 14:30 25
16 Sweden Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 16 1/1 11/10 14:30 26