Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Qualification

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Ireland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 1 1/3 * 08/10 17:00 25
2 2/3 * 08/10 20:30 1
3 3/3 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 09/10 13:00 25
2 2/3 09/10 17:00 1
3 3/3 10/10 09:00 1
2 C-J Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 4 1/2 10/10 09:00 23
5 2/2 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 1 1/2 * 09/10 09:00 21
2 2/2 * 09/10 17:00 1
2 A Sweden Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 3 1/3 09/10 17:00 21
4 2/3 10/10 09:00 1
5 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E-V Norway 24147 Jørgen Lønne Bergen BC 0 1 1/1 10/10 09:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 1 1/2 * 09/10 13:00 15
2 2/2 10/10 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/3 05/10 17:00 21
2 2/3 09/10 13:00 1
3 3/3 10/10 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 13
2 2/2 04/10 14:30 1
2 A Sweden Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 3 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 20
4 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jonas Dahlin BK Taifun 0 1 1/1 * 10/10 09:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Justin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 17
2 2/2 04/10 18:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-J Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 1 1/4 08/10 17:00 17
2 2/4 09/10 09:00 1
3 3/4 * 09/10 13:00 1
4 4/4 10/10 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 1 1/1 * 08/10 13:00 17
2 A Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 2 1/3 * 08/10 13:00 17
3 2/3 08/10 20:30 1
4 3/3 09/10 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 15
2 2/2 * 04/10 18:00 1
2 B-V Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 15
4 2/2 * 03/10 14:30 1
3 B Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 17
6 2/2 * 05/10 17:00 1
4 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 23
8 2/2 10/10 09:00 1
5 F Norway 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/2 03/10 11:00 25
10 2/2 03/10 14:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 10282 Kjell Andreassen Brooklyn 300 0 1 1/1 03/10 11:00 22
2 B-V Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 2 1/1 * 03/10 14:30 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26080 Ole Håkon Geliassen Bryne BK 0 1 1/2 05/10 17:00 22
2 2/2 05/10 20:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 1 1/4 03/10 11:00 12
2 2/4 03/10 14:30 1
3 3/4 04/10 11:00 1
4 4/4 04/10 14:30 1
2 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 5 1/2 09/10 21:00 20
6 2/2 10/10 13:00 1
3 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 7 1/4 * 03/10 11:00 21
8 2/4 03/10 14:30 1
9 3/4 * 04/10 11:00 1
10 4/4 * 04/10 14:30 1
4 C Norway 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 11 1/3 08/10 17:00 14
12 2/3 09/10 21:00 1
13 3/3 10/10 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 * 03/10 11:00 16
2 A Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/2 * 05/10 17:00 24
3 2/2 05/10 20:30 1
3 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/3 03/10 11:00 13
5 2/3 03/10 14:30 1
6 3/3 09/10 17:00 1
4 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/3 * 07/10 17:00 22
8 2/3 09/10 13:00 1
9 3/3 09/10 17:00 1
5 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/3 02/10 18:00 16
11 2/3 06/10 17:00 1
12 3/3 07/10 17:00 1
6 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 14
7 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 1/3 * 02/10 18:00 16
15 2/3 * 03/10 11:00 1
16 3/3 08/10 17:00 1
8 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 17 1/5 03/10 11:00 25
18 2/5 06/10 20:30 1
19 3/5 08/10 13:00 1
20 4/5 08/10 17:00 1
21 5/5 10/10 13:00 1
9 D-J Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 22 1/4 08/10 13:00 13
23 2/4 09/10 13:00 1
24 3/4 10/10 09:00 1
25 4/4 10/10 13:00 1
10 B-V Norway 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 26 1/2 * 05/10 17:00 23
27 2/2 08/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 25
2 B-V Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 * 05/10 20:30 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 09:00 22
2 2/2 10/10 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Ingvald Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/2 02/10 18:00 21
2 2/2 * 09/10 17:00 1
2 B-V Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 8 3 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 23
4 2/2 08/10 17:00 1
3 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 8 5 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 23
6 2/3 10/10 09:00 1
7 3/3 10/10 17:00 1
4 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 8 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 03/10 11:00 24
2 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 8 2 1/4 * 03/10 11:00 12
3 2/4 08/10 17:00 1
4 3/4 09/10 21:00 1
5 4/4 10/10 09:00 1
3 B-V Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 6 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 20
7 2/2 10/10 09:00 1
4 B Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Fredrikstad BK 0 8 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/4 03/10 14:30 18
2 2/4 09/10 21:00 1
3 3/4 10/10 09:00 1
4 4/4 10/10 13:00 1
2 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 5 1/4 04/10 14:30 23
6 2/4 06/10 20:30 1
7 3/4 08/10 20:30 1
8 4/4 09/10 17:00 1
3 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 0 9 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 11
10 2/3 * 09/10 21:00 1
11 3/3 * 10/10 09:00 1
4 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 12 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 26
13 2/2 05/10 17:00 1
5 B Norway 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 14 1/2 * 07/10 17:00 24
15 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 1
6 B Norway 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 8 16 1/1 10/10 13:00 26
7 D-J Norway 26365 Matheo Lidman Frogner BK 8 17 1/1 08/10 17:00 11
8 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 18 1/4 * 04/10 14:30 16
19 2/4 06/10 20:30 1
20 3/4 * 08/10 20:30 1
21 4/4 09/10 21:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-JR Norway 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 03/10 14:30 20
2 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 2 1/2 02/10 18:00 20
3 2/2 03/10 14:30 1
3 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 20
5 2/3 04/10 14:30 1
6 3/3 * 09/10 09:00 1
4 B Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/3 * 07/10 17:00 22
8 2/3 * 09/10 21:00 1
9 3/3 10/10 09:00 1
5 C-V Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 * 03/10 11:00 19
6 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/3 * 03/10 11:00 24
12 2/3 05/10 17:00 1
13 3/3 05/10 20:30 1
7 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/3 02/10 18:00 17
15 2/3 05/10 17:00 1
16 3/3 09/10 21:00 1
8 B Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/2 * 05/10 20:30 22
18 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 * 05/10 20:30 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 04/10 14:30 14
2 C-V Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 18
3 B-V Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 04/10 14:30 22
4 A Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/2 10/10 13:00 22
5 2/2 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 0 1 1/5 * 03/10 14:30 25
2 2/5 * 04/10 11:00 1
3 3/5 * 10/10 09:00 1
4 4/5 * 10/10 13:00 1
5 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anneli Malmer Hönö Bowlers BK 8 1 1/1 02/10 18:00 24
2 A Sweden Bonny Lilja Hönö Bowlers BK 0 2 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/2 08/10 20:30 25
2 2/2 10/10 17:00 1
2 B Norway 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 03/10 14:30 17
3 C Norway 25507 Mads Gjermundsen Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 04/10 11:00 14
4 B-V Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 17
6 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 1
5 B Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 7 1/3 * 03/10 11:00 11
8 2/3 * 05/10 17:00 1
9 3/3 * 09/10 21:00 1
6 B-V Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 22
11 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 1
7 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 12 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 15
13 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 08/10 20:30 23
2 A-V Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 2 1/4 * 03/10 11:00 14
3 2/4 * 04/10 18:00 1
4 3/4 * 09/10 13:00 1
5 4/4 10/10 17:00 1
3 C Norway 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 8 6 1/2 03/10 11:00 17
7 2/2 10/10 17:00 1
4 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 8 1/4 * 04/10 11:00 24
9 2/4 * 04/10 14:30 1
10 3/4 * 08/10 13:00 1
11 4/4 08/10 17:00 1
5 B-V Norway 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 0 12 1/1 08/10 20:30 26
6 B-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 13 1/5 * 05/10 17:00 20
14 2/5 * 05/10 20:30 1
15 3/5 * 08/10 13:00 1
16 4/5 08/10 17:00 1
17 5/5 08/10 20:30 1
7 B-V Norway 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 18 1/2 04/10 11:00 18
19 2/2 04/10 14:30 1
8 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 20 1/4 * 04/10 11:00 24
21 2/4 * 04/10 14:30 1
22 3/4 08/10 13:00 1
23 4/4 08/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 1 1/2 08/10 13:00 19
2 2/2 09/10 09:00 1
2 A-J Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 3 1/4 * 08/10 17:00 23
4 2/4 * 08/10 20:30 1
5 3/4 * 09/10 13:00 1
6 4/4 * 10/10 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/3 * 05/10 17:00 16
2 2/3 * 05/10 20:30 1
3 3/3 * 09/10 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D-Jr Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 1 1/2 05/10 20:30 23
2 2/2 06/10 20:30 1
2 C-V Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Løkka BK 8 3 1/1 04/10 18:00 25
3 C Norway 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 4 1/1 06/10 20:30 26
4 D-V Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 0 5 1/1 03/10 11:00 21
5 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Løkka BK 0 6 1/5 03/10 11:00 18
7 2/5 * 03/10 14:30 1
8 3/5 05/10 20:30 1
9 4/5 09/10 13:00 1
10 5/5 09/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 1 1/2 10/10 09:00 12
2 2/2 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 1 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 23
2 2/2 04/10 14:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Moss BK 0 1 1/2 02/10 18:00 26
2 2/2 09/10 21:00 1
2 B Norway 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Moss BK 0 3 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 22
4 2/2 04/10 14:30 1
3 B-V Norway 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 0 5 1/2 05/10 17:00 16
6 2/2 05/10 20:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 1 1/4 08/10 20:30 16
2 2/4 09/10 13:00 1
3 3/4 09/10 17:00 1
4 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 1
2 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 5 1/4 08/10 20:30 23
6 2/4 09/10 13:00 1
7 3/4 09/10 21:00 1
8 4/4 10/10 13:00 1
3 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 9 1/7 * 04/10 14:30 19
10 2/7 05/10 17:00 1
11 3/7 06/10 17:00 1
12 4/7 06/10 20:30 1
13 5/7 07/10 17:00 1
14 6/7 08/10 20:30 1
15 7/7 09/10 21:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 18
2 2/2 06/10 17:00 1
2 D-V Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 8 3 1/1 * 03/10 11:00 20
3 C-V Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 8 4 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 17
4 B-V Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 0 5 1/3 * 03/10 11:00 13
6 2/3 * 03/10 14:30 1
7 3/3 09/10 13:00 1
5 C-V Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 0 8 1/1 10/10 09:00 21
6 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 9 1/6 04/10 14:30 25
10 2/6 04/10 18:00 1
11 3/6 05/10 20:30 1
12 4/6 06/10 20:30 1
13 5/6 08/10 20:30 1
14 6/6 10/10 09:00 1
7 B-V Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 15 1/3 04/10 11:00 21
16 2/3 04/10 14:30 1
17 3/3 10/10 09:00 1
8 A-V Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 18 1/1 03/10 11:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Oslo BK 0 1 1/3 * 02/10 18:00 18
2 2/3 * 06/10 17:00 1
3 3/3 * 08/10 17:00 1
2 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 4 1/6 03/10 14:30 17
5 2/6 04/10 18:00 1
6 3/6 05/10 17:00 1
7 4/6 08/10 13:00 1
8 5/6 09/10 09:00 1
9 6/6 10/10 17:00 1
3 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 10 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 19
11 2/3 * 06/10 17:00 1
12 3/3 * 09/10 13:00 1
4 B-V Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 0 13 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 23
14 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 1
5 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 15 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 24
6 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Oslo BK 8 16 1/1 04/10 18:00 20
7 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 17 1/5 02/10 18:00 19
18 2/5 * 04/10 11:00 1
19 3/5 05/10 17:00 1
20 4/5 08/10 13:00 1
21 5/5 08/10 20:30 1
8 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 22 1/1 06/10 17:00 24
9 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 23 1/4 02/10 18:00 15
24 2/4 06/10 17:00 1
25 3/4 08/10 13:00 1
26 4/4 08/10 20:30 1
10 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 27 1/5 * 03/10 14:30 22
28 2/5 * 04/10 11:00 1
29 3/5 * 10/10 09:00 1
30 4/5 * 10/10 13:00 1
31 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/3 08/10 17:00 14
2 2/3 09/10 17:00 1
3 3/3 10/10 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 1 1/4 08/10 20:30 21
2 2/4 09/10 17:00 1
3 3/4 09/10 21:00 1
4 4/4 10/10 17:00 1
2 B-J Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 5 1/4 08/10 17:00 21
6 2/4 09/10 17:00 1
7 3/4 09/10 21:00 1
8 4/4 10/10 17:00 1
3 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 9 1/5 08/10 20:30 22
10 2/5 * 09/10 09:00 1
11 3/5 09/10 17:00 1
12 4/5 09/10 21:00 1
13 5/5 10/10 17:00 1
4 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Rana BK 0 14 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 15
15 2/2 10/10 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 21
2 2/2 09/10 13:00 1
2 B-V Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 3 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 11
4 2/2 * 07/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 8 1 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 20
2 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 2 1/2 05/10 17:00 15
3 2/2 10/10 13:00 1
3 D-Jr Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 8 4 1/2 05/10 20:30 19
5 2/2 06/10 20:30 1
4 C Norway 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 8 6 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 20
7 2/2 * 08/10 17:00 1
5 C Norway 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 8 8 1/2 06/10 20:30 26
9 2/2 08/10 20:30 1
6 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 10 1/2 * 02/10 18:00 25
11 2/2 09/10 09:00 1
7 E-V Norway 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 0 12 1/1 03/10 11:00 26
8 D Norway 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 8 13 1/3 02/10 18:00 17
14 2/3 04/10 11:00 1
15 3/3 09/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/2 02/10 18:00 23
2 2/2 04/10 18:00 1
2 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 3 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 16
4 2/2 * 03/10 14:30 1
3 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Sarpsborg BK 0 5 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 15
4 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 6 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 16
7 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/4 * 02/10 18:00 22
2 2/4 05/10 17:00 1
3 3/4 05/10 20:30 1
4 4/4 06/10 17:00 1
2 B-V Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 5 1/1 05/10 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/2 05/10 17:00 15
2 2/2 05/10 20:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-Jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/6 * 05/10 17:00 25
2 2/6 * 05/10 20:30 1
3 3/6 * 08/10 13:00 1
4 4/6 08/10 20:30 1
5 5/6 09/10 09:00 1
6 6/6 09/10 13:00 1
2 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 7 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 19
8 2/2 09/10 13:00 1
3 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 8 9 1/1 03/10 11:00 14
4 B-V Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 8 10 1/1 * 03/10 14:30 23
5 B-V Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 11 1/1 04/10 18:00 21
6 B-V Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 12 1/1 * 03/10 14:30 19
7 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 13 1/4 04/10 18:00 25
14 2/4 08/10 17:00 1
15 3/4 09/10 17:00 1
16 4/4 10/10 13:00 1
8 A-J Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 17 1/2 04/10 18:00 26
18 2/2 10/10 17:00 1
9 C-V Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 19 1/1 04/10 18:00 22
10 A-J Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 20 1/5 04/10 18:00 19
21 2/5 07/10 17:00 1
22 3/5 08/10 17:00 1
23 4/5 09/10 13:00 1
24 5/5 10/10 17:00 1
11 C-J Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 25 1/2 04/10 18:00 24
26 2/2 10/10 17:00 1
12 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 27 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 23
13 B Norway 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 28 1/1 * 03/10 11:00 18
14 D-Jr Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Solør BK 8 29 1/3 * 05/10 17:00 21
30 2/3 10/10 13:00 1
31 3/3 10/10 17:00 1
15 B Norway 25488 Stefan Bäck Solør BK 0 32 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 1 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 23
2 2/2 08/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-J Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/5 * 08/10 17:00 19
2 2/5 * 09/10 13:00 1
3 3/5 * 09/10 17:00 1
4 4/5 * 10/10 09:00 1
5 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/4 09/10 13:00 17
2 2/4 * 09/10 17:00 1
3 3/4 * 10/10 09:00 1
4 4/4 10/10 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Lithuania Aidas Daniunas Straikas Plius 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 19
2 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/2 06/10 20:30 23
2 2/2 07/10 17:00 1
2 A-V Norway 1591 Erik Garder Strike BK 0 3 1/1 07/10 17:00 23
3 A-V Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 4 1/1 10/10 17:00 26
4 A-V Norway 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 5 1/1 * 07/10 17:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 24
2 2/2 08/10 17:00 1
2 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 08/10 13:00 16
3 A Sweden Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 4 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 23
5 2/2 08/10 17:00 1
4 A Sweden Joakim West Team Alingsås BC 0 6 1/2 09/10 13:00 11
7 2/2 09/10 17:00 1
5 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 8 1/2 08/10 13:00 16
9 2/2 08/10 17:00 1
6 A Sweden Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 10 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 26
11 2/2 08/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 13
2 A Sweden Anton Persson Team Clan BK 0 2 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 25
3 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 1
3 A Peter Nordenson Team Clan BK 0 4 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 19
5 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 1
4 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 6 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 17
5 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 7 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/2 09/10 21:00 21
2 2/2 10/10 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 1 1/2 08/10 17:00 20
2 2/2 * 09/10 09:00 1
2 A Sweden Robin Asbjörnsen Team Mariestad BK 0 3 1/2 08/10 17:00 11
4 2/2 * 09/10 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/2 08/10 17:00 23
2 2/2 09/10 09:00 1
2 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/5 08/10 13:00 13
4 2/5 * 08/10 17:00 1
5 3/5 * 08/10 20:30 1
6 4/5 * 09/10 13:00 1
7 5/5 09/10 17:00 1
3 A Jesper Carlsson Team Pergamon BC 0 8 1/2 04/10 14:30 21
9 2/2 04/10 18:00 1
4 A Sweden Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 10 1/2 08/10 13:00 24
11 2/2 08/10 17:00 1
5 A Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 12 1/2 08/10 13:00 26
13 2/2 08/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-J Sweden Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/3 04/10 18:00 24
2 2/3 09/10 17:00 1
3 3/3 09/10 21:00 1
2 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/3 * 09/10 13:00 21
5 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 1
6 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 1
3 A Sweden Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 7 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 21
8 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 1
4 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 9 1/3 * 09/10 13:00 21
10 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 1
11 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 1
5 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 12 1/3 * 09/10 13:00 16
13 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 1
14 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 1
6 A Sweden Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 15 1/2 * 09/10 13:00 15
16 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/4 * 09/10 13:00 18
2 2/4 09/10 17:00 1
3 3/4 10/10 09:00 1
4 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 1
2 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 5 1/3 * 09/10 13:00 13
6 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 1
7 3/3 * 10/10 13:00 1
3 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 8 1/3 * 02/10 18:00 15
9 2/3 * 09/10 13:00 1
10 3/3 * 10/10 09:00 1
4 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 13
12 2/2 * 10/10 09:00 1
5 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/3 09/10 17:00 17
14 2/3 09/10 21:00 1
15 3/3 10/10 09:00 1
6 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 16 1/3 * 08/10 20:30 14
17 2/3 10/10 09:00 1
18 3/3 10/10 13:00 1
7 F Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 8 19 1/1 10/10 13:00 17
8 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 20 1/5 04/10 11:00 16
21 2/5 04/10 14:30 1
22 3/5 09/10 13:00 1
23 4/5 09/10 17:00 1
24 5/5 * 10/10 13:00 1
9 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 25 1/4 09/10 13:00 25
26 2/4 09/10 17:00 1
27 3/4 10/10 13:00 1
28 4/4 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26237 Bjørn Inge Stokkehaugen Valdres BK 0 1 1/1 08/10 13:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/3 04/10 11:00 22
2 2/3 05/10 17:00 1
3 3/3 08/10 13:00 1
2 A-V Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 4 1/3 02/10 18:00 23
5 2/3 07/10 17:00 1
6 3/3 08/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 1/3 * 08/10 13:00 19
2 2/3 * 09/10 13:00 1
3 3/3 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 1 1/2 10/10 13:00 16
2 2/2 10/10 17:00 1
2 B-J Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 3 1/5 09/10 17:00 25
4 2/5 09/10 21:00 1
5 3/5 * 10/10 09:00 1
6 4/5 10/10 13:00 1
7 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 1
3 B Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 8 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 23
9 2/3 10/10 13:00 1
10 3/3 10/10 17:00 1
4 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 10/10 13:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Ireland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 1 1/3 * 08/10 17:00 25
2 2/3 * 08/10 20:30 1
3 3/3 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 09/10 13:00 25
2 2/3 09/10 17:00 1
3 3/3 10/10 09:00 1
2 C-J Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 4 1/2 10/10 09:00 23
5 2/2 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 1 1/2 * 09/10 09:00 21
2 2/2 * 09/10 17:00 1
2 A Sweden Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 3 1/3 09/10 17:00 21
4 2/3 10/10 09:00 1
5 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E-V Norway 24147 Jørgen Lønne Bergen BC 0 1 1/1 10/10 09:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 1 1/2 * 09/10 13:00 15
2 2/2 10/10 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/3 05/10 17:00 21
2 2/3 09/10 13:00 1
3 3/3 10/10 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 13
2 2/2 04/10 14:30 1
2 A Sweden Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 3 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 20
4 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jonas Dahlin BK Taifun 0 1 1/1 * 10/10 09:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Justin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 17
2 2/2 04/10 18:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-J Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 1 1/4 08/10 17:00 17
2 2/4 09/10 09:00 1
3 3/4 * 09/10 13:00 1
4 4/4 10/10 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 1 1/1 * 08/10 13:00 17
2 A Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 2 1/3 * 08/10 13:00 17
3 2/3 08/10 20:30 1
4 3/3 09/10 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 15
2 2/2 * 04/10 18:00 1
2 B-V Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 15
4 2/2 * 03/10 14:30 1
3 B Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 17
6 2/2 * 05/10 17:00 1
4 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 23
8 2/2 10/10 09:00 1
5 F Norway 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/2 03/10 11:00 25
10 2/2 03/10 14:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 10282 Kjell Andreassen Brooklyn 300 0 1 1/1 03/10 11:00 22
2 B-V Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 2 1/1 * 03/10 14:30 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26080 Ole Håkon Geliassen Bryne BK 0 1 1/2 05/10 17:00 22
2 2/2 05/10 20:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 1 1/4 03/10 11:00 12
2 2/4 03/10 14:30 1
3 3/4 04/10 11:00 1
4 4/4 04/10 14:30 1
2 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 5 1/2 09/10 21:00 20
6 2/2 10/10 13:00 1
3 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 7 1/4 * 03/10 11:00 21
8 2/4 03/10 14:30 1
9 3/4 * 04/10 11:00 1
10 4/4 * 04/10 14:30 1
4 C Norway 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 11 1/3 08/10 17:00 14
12 2/3 09/10 21:00 1
13 3/3 10/10 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 * 03/10 11:00 16
2 A Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/2 * 05/10 17:00 24
3 2/2 05/10 20:30 1
3 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/3 03/10 11:00 13
5 2/3 03/10 14:30 1
6 3/3 09/10 17:00 1
4 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/3 * 07/10 17:00 22
8 2/3 09/10 13:00 1
9 3/3 09/10 17:00 1
5 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/3 02/10 18:00 16
11 2/3 06/10 17:00 1
12 3/3 07/10 17:00 1
6 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 14
7 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 1/3 * 02/10 18:00 16
15 2/3 * 03/10 11:00 1
16 3/3 08/10 17:00 1
8 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 17 1/5 03/10 11:00 25
18 2/5 06/10 20:30 1
19 3/5 08/10 13:00 1
20 4/5 08/10 17:00 1
21 5/5 10/10 13:00 1
9 D-J Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 22 1/4 08/10 13:00 13
23 2/4 09/10 13:00 1
24 3/4 10/10 09:00 1
25 4/4 10/10 13:00 1
10 B-V Norway 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 26 1/2 * 05/10 17:00 23
27 2/2 08/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 25
2 B-V Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 * 05/10 20:30 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 09:00 22
2 2/2 10/10 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Ingvald Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/2 02/10 18:00 21
2 2/2 * 09/10 17:00 1
2 B-V Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 8 3 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 23
4 2/2 08/10 17:00 1
3 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 8 5 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 23
6 2/3 10/10 09:00 1
7 3/3 10/10 17:00 1
4 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 8 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 03/10 11:00 24
2 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 8 2 1/4 * 03/10 11:00 12
3 2/4 08/10 17:00 1
4 3/4 09/10 21:00 1
5 4/4 10/10 09:00 1
3 B-V Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 6 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 20
7 2/2 10/10 09:00 1
4 B Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Fredrikstad BK 0 8 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/4 03/10 14:30 18
2 2/4 09/10 21:00 1
3 3/4 10/10 09:00 1
4 4/4 10/10 13:00 1
2 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 5 1/4 04/10 14:30 23
6 2/4 06/10 20:30 1
7 3/4 08/10 20:30 1
8 4/4 09/10 17:00 1
3 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 0 9 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 11
10 2/3 * 09/10 21:00 1
11 3/3 * 10/10 09:00 1
4 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 12 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 26
13 2/2 05/10 17:00 1
5 B Norway 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 14 1/2 * 07/10 17:00 24
15 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 1
6 B Norway 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 8 16 1/1 10/10 13:00 26
7 D-J Norway 26365 Matheo Lidman Frogner BK 8 17 1/1 08/10 17:00 11
8 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 18 1/4 * 04/10 14:30 16
19 2/4 06/10 20:30 1
20 3/4 * 08/10 20:30 1
21 4/4 09/10 21:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-JR Norway 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 03/10 14:30 20
2 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 2 1/2 02/10 18:00 20
3 2/2 03/10 14:30 1
3 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 20
5 2/3 04/10 14:30 1
6 3/3 * 09/10 09:00 1
4 B Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/3 * 07/10 17:00 22
8 2/3 * 09/10 21:00 1
9 3/3 10/10 09:00 1
5 C-V Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 * 03/10 11:00 19
6 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/3 * 03/10 11:00 24
12 2/3 05/10 17:00 1
13 3/3 05/10 20:30 1
7 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/3 02/10 18:00 17
15 2/3 05/10 17:00 1
16 3/3 09/10 21:00 1
8 B Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/2 * 05/10 20:30 22
18 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 * 05/10 20:30 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 04/10 14:30 14
2 C-V Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 18
3 B-V Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 04/10 14:30 22
4 A Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/2 10/10 13:00 22
5 2/2 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 0 1 1/5 * 03/10 14:30 25
2 2/5 * 04/10 11:00 1
3 3/5 * 10/10 09:00 1
4 4/5 * 10/10 13:00 1
5 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anneli Malmer Hönö Bowlers BK 8 1 1/1 02/10 18:00 24
2 A Sweden Bonny Lilja Hönö Bowlers BK 0 2 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/2 08/10 20:30 25
2 2/2 10/10 17:00 1
2 B Norway 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 03/10 14:30 17
3 C Norway 25507 Mads Gjermundsen Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 04/10 11:00 14
4 B-V Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 17
6 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 1
5 B Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 7 1/3 * 03/10 11:00 11
8 2/3 * 05/10 17:00 1
9 3/3 * 09/10 21:00 1
6 B-V Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 22
11 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 1
7 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 12 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 15
13 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 08/10 20:30 23
2 A-V Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 2 1/4 * 03/10 11:00 14
3 2/4 * 04/10 18:00 1
4 3/4 * 09/10 13:00 1
5 4/4 10/10 17:00 1
3 C Norway 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 8 6 1/2 03/10 11:00 17
7 2/2 10/10 17:00 1
4 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 8 1/4 * 04/10 11:00 24
9 2/4 * 04/10 14:30 1
10 3/4 * 08/10 13:00 1
11 4/4 08/10 17:00 1
5 B-V Norway 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 0 12 1/1 08/10 20:30 26
6 B-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 13 1/5 * 05/10 17:00 20
14 2/5 * 05/10 20:30 1
15 3/5 * 08/10 13:00 1
16 4/5 08/10 17:00 1
17 5/5 08/10 20:30 1
7 B-V Norway 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 18 1/2 04/10 11:00 18
19 2/2 04/10 14:30 1
8 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 20 1/4 * 04/10 11:00 24
21 2/4 * 04/10 14:30 1
22 3/4 08/10 13:00 1
23 4/4 08/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 1 1/2 08/10 13:00 19
2 2/2 09/10 09:00 1
2 A-J Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 3 1/4 * 08/10 17:00 23
4 2/4 * 08/10 20:30 1
5 3/4 * 09/10 13:00 1
6 4/4 * 10/10 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/3 * 05/10 17:00 16
2 2/3 * 05/10 20:30 1
3 3/3 * 09/10 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D-Jr Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 1 1/2 05/10 20:30 23
2 2/2 06/10 20:30 1
2 C-V Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Løkka BK 8 3 1/1 04/10 18:00 25
3 C Norway 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 4 1/1 06/10 20:30 26
4 D-V Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 0 5 1/1 03/10 11:00 21
5 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Løkka BK 0 6 1/5 03/10 11:00 18
7 2/5 * 03/10 14:30 1
8 3/5 05/10 20:30 1
9 4/5 09/10 13:00 1
10 5/5 09/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 1 1/2 10/10 09:00 12
2 2/2 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 1 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 23
2 2/2 04/10 14:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Moss BK 0 1 1/2 02/10 18:00 26
2 2/2 09/10 21:00 1
2 B Norway 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Moss BK 0 3 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 22
4 2/2 04/10 14:30 1
3 B-V Norway 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 0 5 1/2 05/10 17:00 16
6 2/2 05/10 20:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 1 1/4 08/10 20:30 16
2 2/4 09/10 13:00 1
3 3/4 09/10 17:00 1
4 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 1
2 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 5 1/4 08/10 20:30 23
6 2/4 09/10 13:00 1
7 3/4 09/10 21:00 1
8 4/4 10/10 13:00 1
3 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 9 1/7 * 04/10 14:30 19
10 2/7 05/10 17:00 1
11 3/7 06/10 17:00 1
12 4/7 06/10 20:30 1
13 5/7 07/10 17:00 1
14 6/7 08/10 20:30 1
15 7/7 09/10 21:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 18
2 2/2 06/10 17:00 1
2 D-V Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 8 3 1/1 * 03/10 11:00 20
3 C-V Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 8 4 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 17
4 B-V Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 0 5 1/3 * 03/10 11:00 13
6 2/3 * 03/10 14:30 1
7 3/3 09/10 13:00 1
5 C-V Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 0 8 1/1 10/10 09:00 21
6 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 9 1/6 04/10 14:30 25
10 2/6 04/10 18:00 1
11 3/6 05/10 20:30 1
12 4/6 06/10 20:30 1
13 5/6 08/10 20:30 1
14 6/6 10/10 09:00 1
7 B-V Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 15 1/3 04/10 11:00 21
16 2/3 04/10 14:30 1
17 3/3 10/10 09:00 1
8 A-V Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 18 1/1 03/10 11:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Oslo BK 0 1 1/3 * 02/10 18:00 18
2 2/3 * 06/10 17:00 1
3 3/3 * 08/10 17:00 1
2 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 4 1/6 03/10 14:30 17
5 2/6 04/10 18:00 1
6 3/6 05/10 17:00 1
7 4/6 08/10 13:00 1
8 5/6 09/10 09:00 1
9 6/6 10/10 17:00 1
3 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 10 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 19
11 2/3 * 06/10 17:00 1
12 3/3 * 09/10 13:00 1
4 B-V Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 0 13 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 23
14 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 1
5 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 15 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 24
6 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Oslo BK 8 16 1/1 04/10 18:00 20
7 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 17 1/5 02/10 18:00 19
18 2/5 * 04/10 11:00 1
19 3/5 05/10 17:00 1
20 4/5 08/10 13:00 1
21 5/5 08/10 20:30 1
8 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 22 1/1 06/10 17:00 24
9 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 23 1/4 02/10 18:00 15
24 2/4 06/10 17:00 1
25 3/4 08/10 13:00 1
26 4/4 08/10 20:30 1
10 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 27 1/5 * 03/10 14:30 22
28 2/5 * 04/10 11:00 1
29 3/5 * 10/10 09:00 1
30 4/5 * 10/10 13:00 1
31 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/3 08/10 17:00 14
2 2/3 09/10 17:00 1
3 3/3 10/10 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 1 1/4 08/10 20:30 21
2 2/4 09/10 17:00 1
3 3/4 09/10 21:00 1
4 4/4 10/10 17:00 1
2 B-J Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 5 1/4 08/10 17:00 21
6 2/4 09/10 17:00 1
7 3/4 09/10 21:00 1
8 4/4 10/10 17:00 1
3 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 9 1/5 08/10 20:30 22
10 2/5 * 09/10 09:00 1
11 3/5 09/10 17:00 1
12 4/5 09/10 21:00 1
13 5/5 10/10 17:00 1
4 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Rana BK 0 14 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 15
15 2/2 10/10 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 21
2 2/2 09/10 13:00 1
2 B-V Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 3 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 11
4 2/2 * 07/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 8 1 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 20
2 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 2 1/2 05/10 17:00 15
3 2/2 10/10 13:00 1
3 D-Jr Norway 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 8 4 1/2 05/10 20:30 19
5 2/2 06/10 20:30 1
4 C Norway 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 8 6 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 20
7 2/2 * 08/10 17:00 1
5 C Norway 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 8 8 1/2 06/10 20:30 26
9 2/2 08/10 20:30 1
6 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 10 1/2 * 02/10 18:00 25
11 2/2 09/10 09:00 1
7 E-V Norway 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 0 12 1/1 03/10 11:00 26
8 D Norway 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 8 13 1/3 02/10 18:00 17
14 2/3 04/10 11:00 1
15 3/3 09/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/2 02/10 18:00 23
2 2/2 04/10 18:00 1
2 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 3 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 16
4 2/2 * 03/10 14:30 1
3 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Sarpsborg BK 0 5 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 15
4 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 6 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 16
7 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/4 * 02/10 18:00 22
2 2/4 05/10 17:00 1
3 3/4 05/10 20:30 1
4 4/4 06/10 17:00 1
2 B-V Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 5 1/1 05/10 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/2 05/10 17:00 15
2 2/2 05/10 20:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-Jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/6 * 05/10 17:00 25
2 2/6 * 05/10 20:30 1
3 3/6 * 08/10 13:00 1
4 4/6 08/10 20:30 1
5 5/6 09/10 09:00 1
6 6/6 09/10 13:00 1
2 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 7 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 19
8 2/2 09/10 13:00 1
3 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 8 9 1/1 03/10 11:00 14
4 B-V Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 8 10 1/1 * 03/10 14:30 23
5 B-V Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 11 1/1 04/10 18:00 21
6 B-V Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 12 1/1 * 03/10 14:30 19
7 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 13 1/4 04/10 18:00 25
14 2/4 08/10 17:00 1
15 3/4 09/10 17:00 1
16 4/4 10/10 13:00 1
8 A-J Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 17 1/2 04/10 18:00 26
18 2/2 10/10 17:00 1
9 C-V Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 19 1/1 04/10 18:00 22
10 A-J Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 20 1/5 04/10 18:00 19
21 2/5 07/10 17:00 1
22 3/5 08/10 17:00 1
23 4/5 09/10 13:00 1
24 5/5 10/10 17:00 1
11 C-J Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 25 1/2 04/10 18:00 24
26 2/2 10/10 17:00 1
12 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 27 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 23
13 B Norway 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 28 1/1 * 03/10 11:00 18
14 D-Jr Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Solør BK 8 29 1/3 * 05/10 17:00 21
30 2/3 10/10 13:00 1
31 3/3 10/10 17:00 1
15 B Norway 25488 Stefan Bäck Solør BK 0 32 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 1 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 23
2 2/2 08/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-J Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/5 * 08/10 17:00 19
2 2/5 * 09/10 13:00 1
3 3/5 * 09/10 17:00 1
4 4/5 * 10/10 09:00 1
5 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/4 09/10 13:00 17
2 2/4 * 09/10 17:00 1
3 3/4 * 10/10 09:00 1
4 4/4 10/10 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Lithuania Aidas Daniunas Straikas Plius 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 19
2 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/2 06/10 20:30 23
2 2/2 07/10 17:00 1
2 A-V Norway 1591 Erik Garder Strike BK 0 3 1/1 07/10 17:00 23
3 A-V Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 4 1/1 10/10 17:00 26
4 A-V Norway 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 5 1/1 * 07/10 17:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 24
2 2/2 08/10 17:00 1
2 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 08/10 13:00 16
3 A Sweden Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 4 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 23
5 2/2 08/10 17:00 1
4 A Sweden Joakim West Team Alingsås BC 0 6 1/2 09/10 13:00 11
7 2/2 09/10 17:00 1
5 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 8 1/2 08/10 13:00 16
9 2/2 08/10 17:00 1
6 A Sweden Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 10 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 26
11 2/2 08/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 13
2 A Sweden Anton Persson Team Clan BK 0 2 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 25
3 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 1
3 A Peter Nordenson Team Clan BK 0 4 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 19
5 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 1
4 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 6 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 17
5 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 7 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/2 09/10 21:00 21
2 2/2 10/10 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 1 1/2 08/10 17:00 20
2 2/2 * 09/10 09:00 1
2 A Sweden Robin Asbjörnsen Team Mariestad BK 0 3 1/2 08/10 17:00 11
4 2/2 * 09/10 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/2 08/10 17:00 23
2 2/2 09/10 09:00 1
2 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/5 08/10 13:00 13
4 2/5 * 08/10 17:00 1
5 3/5 * 08/10 20:30 1
6 4/5 * 09/10 13:00 1
7 5/5 09/10 17:00 1
3 A Jesper Carlsson Team Pergamon BC 0 8 1/2 04/10 14:30 21
9 2/2 04/10 18:00 1
4 A Sweden Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 10 1/2 08/10 13:00 24
11 2/2 08/10 17:00 1
5 A Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 12 1/2 08/10 13:00 26
13 2/2 08/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-J Sweden Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/3 04/10 18:00 24
2 2/3 09/10 17:00 1
3 3/3 09/10 21:00 1
2 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/3 * 09/10 13:00 21
5 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 1
6 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 1
3 A Sweden Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 7 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 21
8 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 1
4 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 9 1/3 * 09/10 13:00 21
10 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 1
11 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 1
5 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 12 1/3 * 09/10 13:00 16
13 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 1
14 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 1
6 A Sweden Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 15 1/2 * 09/10 13:00 15
16 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/4 * 09/10 13:00 18
2 2/4 09/10 17:00 1
3 3/4 10/10 09:00 1
4 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 1
2 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 5 1/3 * 09/10 13:00 13
6 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 1
7 3/3 * 10/10 13:00 1
3 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 8 1/3 * 02/10 18:00 15
9 2/3 * 09/10 13:00 1
10 3/3 * 10/10 09:00 1
4 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 13
12 2/2 * 10/10 09:00 1
5 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/3 09/10 17:00 17
14 2/3 09/10 21:00 1
15 3/3 10/10 09:00 1
6 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 16 1/3 * 08/10 20:30 14
17 2/3 10/10 09:00 1
18 3/3 10/10 13:00 1
7 F Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 8 19 1/1 10/10 13:00 17
8 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 20 1/5 04/10 11:00 16
21 2/5 04/10 14:30 1
22 3/5 09/10 13:00 1
23 4/5 09/10 17:00 1
24 5/5 * 10/10 13:00 1
9 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 25 1/4 09/10 13:00 25
26 2/4 09/10 17:00 1
27 3/4 10/10 13:00 1
28 4/4 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26237 Bjørn Inge Stokkehaugen Valdres BK 0 1 1/1 08/10 13:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/3 04/10 11:00 22
2 2/3 05/10 17:00 1
3 3/3 08/10 13:00 1
2 A-V Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 4 1/3 02/10 18:00 23
5 2/3 07/10 17:00 1
6 3/3 08/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 1/3 * 08/10 13:00 19
2 2/3 * 09/10 13:00 1
3 3/3 10/10 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 1 1/2 10/10 13:00 16
2 2/2 10/10 17:00 1
2 B-J Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 3 1/5 09/10 17:00 25
4 2/5 09/10 21:00 1
5 3/5 * 10/10 09:00 1
6 4/5 10/10 13:00 1
7 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 1
3 B Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 8 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 23
9 2/3 10/10 13:00 1
10 3/3 10/10 17:00 1
4 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 10/10 13:00 23