Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Semi final

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 21
2 A Sweden Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 19
2 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 24
3 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 10/10 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 20
2 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 21
2 B Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 20
2 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 24
2 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 14
2 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anton Persson Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 16
2 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Robin Asbjörnsen Team Mariestad BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 26
2 A Sweden Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 19
3 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 3 1/1 10/10 21:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 21
2 A Sweden Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 19
2 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 24
3 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 10/10 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 20
2 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 21
2 B Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 20
2 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 24
2 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 14
2 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anton Persson Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 16
2 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Robin Asbjörnsen Team Mariestad BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 26
2 A Sweden Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 19
3 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 3 1/1 10/10 21:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 26