Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Final step 2

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 14
2 A Sweden Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 2 1/1 11/10 11:30 16
3 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 11/10 11:30 24
4 A Sweden Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 4 1/1 11/10 11:30 12
5 A Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 11:30 13
6 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 11/10 11:30 15
7 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 7 1/1 11/10 11:30 21
8 Sweden Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 8 1/1 11/10 11:30 17
9 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 9 1/1 11/10 11:30 25
10 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 10 1/1 11/10 11:30 20
11 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 11:30 11
12 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 12 1/1 11/10 11:30 18
13 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 13 1/1 11/10 11:30 19
14 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 14 1/1 11/10 11:30 26
15 A Sweden Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 15 1/1 11/10 11:30 22
16 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 16 1/1 11/10 11:30 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 14
2 A Sweden Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 2 1/1 11/10 11:30 16
3 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 11/10 11:30 24
4 A Sweden Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 4 1/1 11/10 11:30 12
5 A Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 11:30 13
6 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 11/10 11:30 15
7 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 7 1/1 11/10 11:30 21
8 Sweden Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 8 1/1 11/10 11:30 17
9 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 9 1/1 11/10 11:30 25
10 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 10 1/1 11/10 11:30 20
11 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 11:30 11
12 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 12 1/1 11/10 11:30 18
13 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 13 1/1 11/10 11:30 19
14 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 14 1/1 11/10 11:30 26
15 A Sweden Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 15 1/1 11/10 11:30 22
16 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 16 1/1 11/10 11:30 23