Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Final step 2

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 13
2 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 11:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 18
2 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 11:30 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 24
2 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 11/10 11:30 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 Sweden Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 14
2 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 11/10 11:30 21
3 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 3 1/1 11/10 11:30 20
4 A Sweden Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/1 11/10 11:30 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 13
2 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 11:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 18
2 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 11:30 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 24
2 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 11/10 11:30 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 Sweden Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 14
2 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 11/10 11:30 21
3 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 3 1/1 11/10 11:30 20
4 A Sweden Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/1 11/10 11:30 22