Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Final step 4

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 13
2 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 11/10 14:30 24
3 A Sweden Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 11/10 14:30 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 Sweden Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 14
2 A Sweden Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 11/10 14:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 13
2 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 11/10 14:30 24
3 A Sweden Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 11/10 14:30 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 Sweden Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 14
2 A Sweden Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 11/10 14:30 12