Results - Høstmester`n 2015 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 15 1 1/1 30/10 18:00 20
2 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 5 2 1/1 29/10 14:00 23
3 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 3 1/1 30/10 18:00 26
4 D Norway 26210 Charlotte Andersen Sofiemyr BK 15 4 1/1 31/10 15:00 23
5 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 5 1/1 30/10 18:00 23
6 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 6 1/1 30/10 18:00 22
7 E Norway 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 20 7 1/1 31/10 15:00 25
8 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 8 1/1 30/10 18:00 24
9 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 9 1/1 30/10 18:00 21
10 C Norway 10392 Harald Mikalsen Oslo BK 10 10 1/1 31/10 15:00 24
11 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 11 1/1 31/10 11:00 24
12 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 12 1/1 29/10 14:00 25
13 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 10 13 1/1 30/10 18:00 21
14 C Norway 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 10 14 1/1 01/11 11:00 23
15 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Oslo BK 5 15 1/1 01/11 11:00 24
16 B Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 16 1/1 30/10 18:00 26
17 C Norway 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet Moss BK 10 17 1/1 31/10 11:00 26
18 D Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 15 18 1/1 01/11 11:00 25
19 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 19 1/1 31/10 11:00 24
20 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 20 1/1 30/10 18:00 22
21 A Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 21 1/1 29/10 14:00 25
22 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 5 22 1/1 31/10 11:00 25
23 C Norway 22812 Roar Nielsen Oslo BK 10 23 1/1 31/10 11:00 25
24 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 24 1/1 31/10 11:00 23
25 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 25 1/1 01/11 11:00 26
26 B Norway 10836 Steinar Arnt Oddmund Karlsen Oslo BK 5 26 1/1 30/10 18:00 25
27 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 27 1/1 30/10 18:00 25
28 A Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 0 28 1/1 29/10 14:00 23
29 C Norway 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 10 29 1/1 31/10 11:00 23
30 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 30 1/1 30/10 18:00 23
31 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 31 1/1 30/10 18:00 24
32 B Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 32 1/1 29/10 14:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 15 1 1/1 30/10 18:00 20
2 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 5 2 1/1 29/10 14:00 23
3 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 3 1/1 30/10 18:00 26
4 D Norway 26210 Charlotte Andersen Sofiemyr BK 15 4 1/1 31/10 15:00 23
5 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 5 1/1 30/10 18:00 23
6 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 6 1/1 30/10 18:00 22
7 E Norway 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 20 7 1/1 31/10 15:00 25
8 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 8 1/1 30/10 18:00 24
9 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 9 1/1 30/10 18:00 21
10 C Norway 10392 Harald Mikalsen Oslo BK 10 10 1/1 31/10 15:00 24
11 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 11 1/1 31/10 11:00 24
12 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 12 1/1 29/10 14:00 25
13 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 10 13 1/1 30/10 18:00 21
14 C Norway 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 10 14 1/1 01/11 11:00 23
15 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Oslo BK 5 15 1/1 01/11 11:00 24
16 B Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 16 1/1 30/10 18:00 26
17 C Norway 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet Moss BK 10 17 1/1 31/10 11:00 26
18 D Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 15 18 1/1 01/11 11:00 25
19 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 19 1/1 31/10 11:00 24
20 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 20 1/1 30/10 18:00 22
21 A Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 21 1/1 29/10 14:00 25
22 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 5 22 1/1 31/10 11:00 25
23 C Norway 22812 Roar Nielsen Oslo BK 10 23 1/1 31/10 11:00 25
24 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 24 1/1 31/10 11:00 23
25 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 25 1/1 01/11 11:00 26
26 B Norway 10836 Steinar Arnt Oddmund Karlsen Oslo BK 5 26 1/1 30/10 18:00 25
27 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 27 1/1 30/10 18:00 25
28 A Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 0 28 1/1 29/10 14:00 23
29 C Norway 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 10 29 1/1 31/10 11:00 23
30 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 30 1/1 30/10 18:00 23
31 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 31 1/1 30/10 18:00 24
32 B Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 32 1/1 29/10 14:00 24