Results - Høstmester`n 2015 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 30/10 18:00 26
2 D Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 15 2 1/1 01/11 11:00 25
3 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 01/11 11:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 30/10 18:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 1 1/1 30/10 18:00 22
2 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 2 1/1 30/10 18:00 21
3 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 3 1/1 30/10 18:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 29/10 14:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/1 30/10 18:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 10 1 1/1 01/11 11:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 5 1 1/1 29/10 14:00 23
2 A Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 0 2 1/1 29/10 14:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet Moss BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 10392 Harald Mikalsen Oslo BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 15:00 24
2 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Oslo BK 5 2 1/1 01/11 11:00 24
3 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 5 3 1/1 31/10 11:00 25
4 C Norway 22812 Roar Nielsen Oslo BK 10 4 1/1 31/10 11:00 25
5 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 5 1/1 31/10 11:00 23
6 B Norway 10836 Steinar Arnt Oddmund Karlsen Oslo BK 5 6 1/1 30/10 18:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 15 1 1/1 30/10 18:00 20
2 B Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 2 1/1 29/10 14:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 30/10 18:00 23
2 C Norway 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 31/10 11:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 10 1 1/1 30/10 18:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/1 29/10 14:00 25
2 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 2 1/1 30/10 18:00 25
3 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 3 1/1 30/10 18:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26210 Charlotte Andersen Sofiemyr BK 15 1 1/1 31/10 15:00 23
2 E Norway 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 20 2 1/1 31/10 15:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 1 1/1 30/10 18:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 30/10 18:00 26
2 D Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 15 2 1/1 01/11 11:00 25
3 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 01/11 11:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 30/10 18:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 1 1/1 30/10 18:00 22
2 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 2 1/1 30/10 18:00 21
3 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 3 1/1 30/10 18:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 29/10 14:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/1 30/10 18:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 10 1 1/1 01/11 11:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 5 1 1/1 29/10 14:00 23
2 A Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 0 2 1/1 29/10 14:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet Moss BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 10392 Harald Mikalsen Oslo BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 15:00 24
2 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Oslo BK 5 2 1/1 01/11 11:00 24
3 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 5 3 1/1 31/10 11:00 25
4 C Norway 22812 Roar Nielsen Oslo BK 10 4 1/1 31/10 11:00 25
5 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 5 1/1 31/10 11:00 23
6 B Norway 10836 Steinar Arnt Oddmund Karlsen Oslo BK 5 6 1/1 30/10 18:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 15 1 1/1 30/10 18:00 20
2 B Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 2 1/1 29/10 14:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 30/10 18:00 23
2 C Norway 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 31/10 11:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 10 1 1/1 30/10 18:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/1 29/10 14:00 25
2 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 2 1/1 30/10 18:00 25
3 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 3 1/1 30/10 18:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26210 Charlotte Andersen Sofiemyr BK 15 1 1/1 31/10 15:00 23
2 E Norway 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 20 2 1/1 31/10 15:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 1 1/1 30/10 18:00 26