Results - Juniorturnering VTBK - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25958 Anders Galterudhøgda Grenland BK 27 1 1/1 15/04 17:00 3
2 D Norway 25730 Henrik Schau Mikkelsen Gokstad BK 40 2 1/1 15/04 17:00 7
3 D Norway 25729 Jon Aleksander Gulliksen Gokstad BK 40 3 1/1 15/04 17:00 8
4 E Norway 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 33 4 1/1 15/04 17:00 4
5 D Norway 26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen Gokstad BK 40 5 1/1 15/04 17:00 8
6 C Norway 25891 Mohammad Jafari Gokstad BK 29 6 1/1 15/04 17:00 4
7 F Norway 26278 Morteza Amiri Grenland BK 34 7 1/1 15/04 17:00 3
8 F Norway 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 40 8 1/1 15/04 17:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 24 1 1/1 15/04 17:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 G Norway 25977 Bamo Kalik Hamid Gokstad BK 40 1 1/1 15/04 17:00 1
2 G Norway 25975 Cathrine Huynh Gokstad BK 40 2 1/1 15/04 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25976 Namo Kalik Hamid Gokstad BK 40 1 1/1 15/04 17:00 2
2 F Norway 26336 Petter Hansen Grenland BK 40 2 1/1 15/04 17:00 5
3 F Norway 26362 Sara Teigen Grenland BK 42 3 1/1 15/04 17:00 6
4 D Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 40 4 1/1 15/04 17:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25881 Erik Lyngvard Grenland BK 37 1 1/1 15/04 17:00 3
2 D Norway 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 34 2 1/1 15/04 17:00 7
3 D Norway 26076 Preben Olsen Larvik BK 38 3 1/1 15/04 17:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 26266 Sofia Arenas Grenland BK 40 1 1/1 15/04 17:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25958 Anders Galterudhøgda Grenland BK 27 1 1/1 15/04 17:00 3
2 D Norway 25730 Henrik Schau Mikkelsen Gokstad BK 40 2 1/1 15/04 17:00 7
3 D Norway 25729 Jon Aleksander Gulliksen Gokstad BK 40 3 1/1 15/04 17:00 8
4 E Norway 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 33 4 1/1 15/04 17:00 4
5 D Norway 26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen Gokstad BK 40 5 1/1 15/04 17:00 8
6 C Norway 25891 Mohammad Jafari Gokstad BK 29 6 1/1 15/04 17:00 4
7 F Norway 26278 Morteza Amiri Grenland BK 34 7 1/1 15/04 17:00 3
8 F Norway 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 40 8 1/1 15/04 17:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 24 1 1/1 15/04 17:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 G Norway 25977 Bamo Kalik Hamid Gokstad BK 40 1 1/1 15/04 17:00 1
2 G Norway 25975 Cathrine Huynh Gokstad BK 40 2 1/1 15/04 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25976 Namo Kalik Hamid Gokstad BK 40 1 1/1 15/04 17:00 2
2 F Norway 26336 Petter Hansen Grenland BK 40 2 1/1 15/04 17:00 5
3 F Norway 26362 Sara Teigen Grenland BK 42 3 1/1 15/04 17:00 6
4 D Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 40 4 1/1 15/04 17:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25881 Erik Lyngvard Grenland BK 37 1 1/1 15/04 17:00 3
2 D Norway 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 34 2 1/1 15/04 17:00 7
3 D Norway 26076 Preben Olsen Larvik BK 38 3 1/1 15/04 17:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 26266 Sofia Arenas Grenland BK 40 1 1/1 15/04 17:00 6