Results - Kjægleknuser'n - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 5 1 1/2 20/08 17:00 11
2 2/2 23/08 13:30 7
2 A Norway 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 3 1/2 21/08 17:00 11
4 2/2 22/08 13:30 11
3 B Norway 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 5 5 1/2 20/08 17:00 11
6 2/2 21/08 17:00 9
4 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 7 1/1 21/08 17:00 12
5 C Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 10 8 1/1 19/08 17:00 10
6 B Norway 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 5 9 1/2 21/08 17:00 9
10 2/2 23/08 13:30 9
7 B Norway 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 5 11 1/2 19/08 17:00 11
12 2/2 22/08 13:30 10
8 B Norway 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 5 13 1/2 21/08 17:00 10
14 2/2 22/08 13:30 9
9 B Norway 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 5 15 1/3 19/08 17:00 12
16 2/3 21/08 17:00 11
17 3/3 22/08 13:30 12
10 B Norway 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 5 18 1/1 20/08 17:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 15 1 1/1 20/08 17:00 10
2 B Norway 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 5 2 1/1 23/08 13:30 10
3 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 5 3 1/1 20/08 14:30 0
4 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 4 1/1 19/08 17:00 12
5 D Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 15 5 1/1 22/08 13:30 10
6 B Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 5 6 1/3 20/08 14:30 0
7 2/3 21/08 17:00 10
8 3/3 22/08 13:30 11
7 B Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 5 9 1/2 19/08 17:00 11
10 2/2 23/08 13:30 6
8 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 11 1/2 21/08 17:00 12
12 2/2 23/08 13:30 10
9 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 13 1/3 19/08 17:00 10
14 2/3 22/08 13:30 9
15 3/3 23/08 13:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 1 1/1 20/08 17:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 20/08 14:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 20/08 17:00 7
2 2/2 23/08 13:30 5
2 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 23/08 13:30 8
3 C Norway 6336 May Jorunn Rønningen Trondheim BK 10 4 1/1 20/08 17:00 8
4 B Norway 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 5 5 1/1 20/08 17:00 12
5 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 6 1/1 23/08 13:30 9
6 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 5 7 1/1 23/08 13:30 11
7 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 10 8 1/2 20/08 14:30 0
9 2/2 20/08 17:00 9
8 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 23/08 13:30 8
9 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 11 1/1 23/08 13:30 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg TRX 5 1 1/1 23/08 13:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 5 1 1/1 23/08 13:30 12
2 A Norway 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 23/08 13:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 5 1 1/2 20/08 17:00 11
2 2/2 23/08 13:30 7
2 A Norway 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 3 1/2 21/08 17:00 11
4 2/2 22/08 13:30 11
3 B Norway 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 5 5 1/2 20/08 17:00 11
6 2/2 21/08 17:00 9
4 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 7 1/1 21/08 17:00 12
5 C Norway 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 10 8 1/1 19/08 17:00 10
6 B Norway 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 5 9 1/2 21/08 17:00 9
10 2/2 23/08 13:30 9
7 B Norway 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 5 11 1/2 19/08 17:00 11
12 2/2 22/08 13:30 10
8 B Norway 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 5 13 1/2 21/08 17:00 10
14 2/2 22/08 13:30 9
9 B Norway 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 5 15 1/3 19/08 17:00 12
16 2/3 21/08 17:00 11
17 3/3 22/08 13:30 12
10 B Norway 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 5 18 1/1 20/08 17:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 15 1 1/1 20/08 17:00 10
2 B Norway 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 5 2 1/1 23/08 13:30 10
3 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 5 3 1/1 20/08 14:30 0
4 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 4 1/1 19/08 17:00 12
5 D Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 15 5 1/1 22/08 13:30 10
6 B Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 5 6 1/3 20/08 14:30 0
7 2/3 21/08 17:00 10
8 3/3 22/08 13:30 11
7 B Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 5 9 1/2 19/08 17:00 11
10 2/2 23/08 13:30 6
8 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 11 1/2 21/08 17:00 12
12 2/2 23/08 13:30 10
9 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 13 1/3 19/08 17:00 10
14 2/3 22/08 13:30 9
15 3/3 23/08 13:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 1 1/1 20/08 17:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 20/08 14:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 20/08 17:00 7
2 2/2 23/08 13:30 5
2 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 23/08 13:30 8
3 C Norway 6336 May Jorunn Rønningen Trondheim BK 10 4 1/1 20/08 17:00 8
4 B Norway 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 5 5 1/1 20/08 17:00 12
5 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 6 1/1 23/08 13:30 9
6 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 5 7 1/1 23/08 13:30 11
7 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 10 8 1/2 20/08 14:30 0
9 2/2 20/08 17:00 9
8 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 23/08 13:30 8
9 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 11 1/1 23/08 13:30 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg TRX 5 1 1/1 23/08 13:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 5 1 1/1 23/08 13:30 12
2 A Norway 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 23/08 13:30 7