Results - KM Lag BBK - Standard - 2015-10-31 11:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 7
2 D Norway 20121 Tor Jostein Lysen Mascot BK 15 2 1/1 31/10 11:00 7
3 F Norway 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 25 3 1/1 31/10 11:00 9
4 D Norway 3144 Hans Hordnes Bergen BC 15 4 1/1 31/10 11:00 9
5 D Norway 14208 Kjell Kolltveit Bergen BC 15 5 1/1 31/10 11:00 9
6 B Norway 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 6 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
7 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 7 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
8 E Norway 24025 Kjell Fonn Nygård BC 20 8 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
9 B Norway 20578 Lars Arne Kolås Nygård BC 5 9 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
10 C Norway 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 10 10 1/1 31/10 11:00 13
11 C Norway 21151 Rolf Bekken Vestkanten BC 10 11 1/1 31/10 11:00 13
12 C Norway 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 12 1/1 31/10 11:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
13 A Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 0 13 1/1 31/10 11:00 10
14 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 14 1/1 31/10 11:00 12
15 E Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 20 15 1/1 31/10 11:00 6
16 C Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 10 16 1/1 31/10 11:00 6
17 B Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 5 17 1/1 31/10 11:00 5
18 E Norway 24147 Jørgen Lønne Bergen BC 20 18 1/1 31/10 11:00 14
19 E Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 20 19 1/1 31/10 11:00 8
20 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 20 1/1 31/10 11:00 5
21 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 21 1/1 31/10 11:00 12
22 B Norway 24127 Oddvar Veum Åsane BK 5 22 1/1 31/10 11:00 14
23 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 23 1/1 31/10 11:00 8
24 F Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 25 24 1/1 31/10 11:00 8
25 C Norway 23309 Reidar Olsen Kvam BK 10 25 1/1 31/10 11:00 6
26 E Norway 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 20 26 1/1 31/10 11:00 5
27 C Norway 14519 Severin Johannessen Mascot BK 10 27 1/1 31/10 11:00 7
28 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 28 1/1 31/10 11:00 12
29 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 29 1/1 31/10 11:00 10
30 C Norway 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 30 1/1 31/10 11:00 14
31 C Norway 14626 Thorstein Jakobsen Askøy BK 10 31 1/1 31/10 11:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 7
2 D Norway 20121 Tor Jostein Lysen Mascot BK 15 2 1/1 31/10 11:00 7
3 F Norway 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 25 3 1/1 31/10 11:00 9
4 D Norway 3144 Hans Hordnes Bergen BC 15 4 1/1 31/10 11:00 9
5 D Norway 14208 Kjell Kolltveit Bergen BC 15 5 1/1 31/10 11:00 9
6 B Norway 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 6 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
7 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 7 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
8 E Norway 24025 Kjell Fonn Nygård BC 20 8 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
9 B Norway 20578 Lars Arne Kolås Nygård BC 5 9 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
10 C Norway 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 10 10 1/1 31/10 11:00 13
11 C Norway 21151 Rolf Bekken Vestkanten BC 10 11 1/1 31/10 11:00 13
12 C Norway 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 12 1/1 31/10 11:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
13 A Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 0 13 1/1 31/10 11:00 10
14 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 14 1/1 31/10 11:00 12
15 E Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 20 15 1/1 31/10 11:00 6
16 C Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 10 16 1/1 31/10 11:00 6
17 B Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 5 17 1/1 31/10 11:00 5
18 E Norway 24147 Jørgen Lønne Bergen BC 20 18 1/1 31/10 11:00 14
19 E Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 20 19 1/1 31/10 11:00 8
20 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 20 1/1 31/10 11:00 5
21 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 21 1/1 31/10 11:00 12
22 B Norway 24127 Oddvar Veum Åsane BK 5 22 1/1 31/10 11:00 14
23 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 23 1/1 31/10 11:00 8
24 F Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 25 24 1/1 31/10 11:00 8
25 C Norway 23309 Reidar Olsen Kvam BK 10 25 1/1 31/10 11:00 6
26 E Norway 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 20 26 1/1 31/10 11:00 5
27 C Norway 14519 Severin Johannessen Mascot BK 10 27 1/1 31/10 11:00 7
28 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 28 1/1 31/10 11:00 12
29 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 29 1/1 31/10 11:00 10
30 C Norway 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 30 1/1 31/10 11:00 14
31 C Norway 14626 Thorstein Jakobsen Askøy BK 10 31 1/1 31/10 11:00 10