Results - KM Lag BBK - Standard - 2015-11-01 11:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 01/11 11:00 8
2 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 01/11 11:00 8
3 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 3 1/1 01/11 11:00 8
4 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 01/11 11:00 10
5 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 01/11 11:00 10
6 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 01/11 11:00 10
7 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 7 1/1 01/11 11:00 11
8 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 8 1/1 01/11 11:00 11
9 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 9 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
10 B Norway 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 10 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
11 B Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 5 11 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
12 B Norway 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 5 12 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
13 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 13 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
14 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 14 1/1 01/11 11:00 11
15 A Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 15 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
16 C Norway 24126 Bjarte Årvik Åsane BK 10 16 1/1 01/11 11:00 9
17 C Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 17 1/1 01/11 11:00 6
18 B Norway 24865 Finn Olesen Kvam BK 5 18 1/1 01/11 11:00 7
19 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 19 1/1 01/11 11:00 7
20 A Norway 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 0 20 1/1 01/11 11:00 13
21 E Norway 1040 Grethe Johnsen Fyllingen BC 20 21 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
22 D Norway 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 15 22 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
23 B Norway 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 5 23 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
24 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 24 1/1 01/11 11:00 13
25 C Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 10 25 1/1 01/11 11:00 15
26 E Norway 26246 Kurt Ekanger Fyllingen BC 20 26 1/1 01/11 11:00 9
27 C Norway 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 10 27 1/1 01/11 11:00 9
28 B Norway 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 5 28 1/1 01/11 11:00 6
29 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 29 1/1 01/11 11:00 7
30 B Norway 25066 Ove Lyngved Fyllingen BC 5 30 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
31 A Norway 22821 Roald Kvalvaag Åsane BK 0 31 1/1 01/11 11:00 15
32 B Norway 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 32 1/1 01/11 11:00 6
33 A Norway 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 33 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
34 E Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 20 34 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
35 B Norway 25906 Terje Strandtun Åsane BK 5 35 1/1 01/11 11:00 13
36 B Norway 24028 Urban Østman Åsane BK 5 36 1/1 01/11 11:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 01/11 11:00 8
2 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 01/11 11:00 8
3 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 3 1/1 01/11 11:00 8
4 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 01/11 11:00 10
5 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 01/11 11:00 10
6 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 01/11 11:00 10
7 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 7 1/1 01/11 11:00 11
8 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 8 1/1 01/11 11:00 11
9 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 9 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
10 B Norway 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 10 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
11 B Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 5 11 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
12 B Norway 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 5 12 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
13 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 13 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
14 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 14 1/1 01/11 11:00 11
15 A Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 15 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
16 C Norway 24126 Bjarte Årvik Åsane BK 10 16 1/1 01/11 11:00 9
17 C Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 17 1/1 01/11 11:00 6
18 B Norway 24865 Finn Olesen Kvam BK 5 18 1/1 01/11 11:00 7
19 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 19 1/1 01/11 11:00 7
20 A Norway 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 0 20 1/1 01/11 11:00 13
21 E Norway 1040 Grethe Johnsen Fyllingen BC 20 21 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
22 D Norway 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 15 22 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
23 B Norway 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 5 23 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
24 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 24 1/1 01/11 11:00 13
25 C Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 10 25 1/1 01/11 11:00 15
26 E Norway 26246 Kurt Ekanger Fyllingen BC 20 26 1/1 01/11 11:00 9
27 C Norway 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 10 27 1/1 01/11 11:00 9
28 B Norway 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 5 28 1/1 01/11 11:00 6
29 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 29 1/1 01/11 11:00 7
30 B Norway 25066 Ove Lyngved Fyllingen BC 5 30 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
31 A Norway 22821 Roald Kvalvaag Åsane BK 0 31 1/1 01/11 11:00 15
32 B Norway 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 32 1/1 01/11 11:00 6
33 A Norway 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 33 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
34 E Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 20 34 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
35 B Norway 25906 Terje Strandtun Åsane BK 5 35 1/1 01/11 11:00 13
36 B Norway 24028 Urban Østman Åsane BK 5 36 1/1 01/11 11:00 15