Results - KM Lag BBK - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 13
2 A Norway 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 01/11 11:00 8
3 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 3 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
4 B Norway 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 4 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
5 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 5 1/1 01/11 11:00 11
6 A Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 6 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
7 A Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 0 7 1/1 31/10 11:00 10
8 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 8 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
9 C Norway 24126 Bjarte Årvik Åsane BK 10 9 1/1 01/11 11:00 9
10 C Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 10 1/1 01/11 11:00 6
11 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 31/10 11:00 12
12 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 12 1/1 01/11 11:00 8
13 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 13 1/1 01/11 11:00 11
14 F Norway 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 25 14 1/1 31/10 11:00 9
15 B Norway 24865 Finn Olesen Kvam BK 5 15 1/1 01/11 11:00 7
16 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 16 1/1 01/11 11:00 7
17 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 17 1/1 01/11 11:00 11
18 E Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 20 18 1/1 31/10 11:00 6
19 A Norway 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 19 1/1 31/10 11:00 7
20 A Norway 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 0 20 1/1 01/11 11:00 13
21 E Norway 1040 Grethe Johnsen Fyllingen BC 20 21 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
22 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 22 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
23 D Norway 3144 Hans Hordnes Bergen BC 15 23 1/1 31/10 11:00 9
24 C Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 10 24 1/1 31/10 11:00 6
25 D Norway 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 15 25 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
26 B Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 5 26 1/1 31/10 11:00 5
27 B Norway 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 5 27 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
28 E Norway 24147 Jørgen Lønne Bergen BC 20 28 1/1 31/10 11:00 14
29 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 29 1/1 01/11 11:00 10
30 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 30 1/1 01/11 11:00 13
31 C Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 10 31 1/1 01/11 11:00 15
32 B Norway 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 32 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
33 E Norway 24025 Kjell Fonn Nygård BC 20 33 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
34 D Norway 14208 Kjell Kolltveit Bergen BC 15 34 1/1 31/10 11:00 9
35 E Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 20 35 1/1 31/10 11:00 8
36 E Norway 26246 Kurt Ekanger Fyllingen BC 20 36 1/1 01/11 11:00 9
37 B Norway 20578 Lars Arne Kolås Nygård BC 5 37 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
38 B Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 5 38 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
39 B Norway 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 5 39 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
40 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 40 1/1 31/10 11:00 5
41 C Norway 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 10 41 1/1 01/11 11:00 9
42 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 42 1/1 31/10 11:00 12
43 B Norway 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 5 43 1/1 01/11 11:00 6
44 B Norway 24127 Oddvar Veum Åsane BK 5 44 1/1 31/10 11:00 14
45 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 45 1/1 31/10 11:00 8
46 F Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 25 46 1/1 31/10 11:00 8
47 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 47 1/1 01/11 11:00 7
48 B Norway 25066 Ove Lyngved Fyllingen BC 5 48 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
49 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 49 1/1 01/11 11:00 10
50 C Norway 23309 Reidar Olsen Kvam BK 10 50 1/1 31/10 11:00 6
51 A Norway 22821 Roald Kvalvaag Åsane BK 0 51 1/1 01/11 11:00 15
52 C Norway 21151 Rolf Bekken Vestkanten BC 10 52 1/1 31/10 11:00 13
53 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 53 1/1 01/11 11:00 8
54 E Norway 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 20 54 1/1 31/10 11:00 5
55 C Norway 14519 Severin Johannessen Mascot BK 10 55 1/1 31/10 11:00 7
56 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 56 1/1 01/11 11:00 10
57 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 57 1/1 31/10 11:00 12
58 B Norway 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 58 1/1 01/11 11:00 6
59 A Norway 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 59 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
60 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 60 1/1 31/10 11:00 10
61 E Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 20 61 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
62 C Norway 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 62 1/1 31/10 11:00 14
63 B Norway 25906 Terje Strandtun Åsane BK 5 63 1/1 01/11 11:00 13
64 C Norway 14626 Thorstein Jakobsen Askøy BK 10 64 1/1 31/10 11:00 10
65 D Norway 20121 Tor Jostein Lysen Mascot BK 15 65 1/1 31/10 11:00 7
66 B Norway 24028 Urban Østman Åsane BK 5 66 1/1 01/11 11:00 15
67 C Norway 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 67 1/1 31/10 11:00 13