Results - KM Lag BBK - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 20 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 5
2 C Norway 14626 Thorstein Jakobsen Askøy BK 10 2 1/1 31/10 11:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 9
2 D Norway 3144 Hans Hordnes Bergen BC 15 2 1/1 31/10 11:00 9
3 E Norway 24147 Jørgen Lønne Bergen BC 20 3 1/1 31/10 11:00 14
4 D Norway 14208 Kjell Kolltveit Bergen BC 15 4 1/1 31/10 11:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
2 A Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
3 A Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 0 3 1/1 31/10 11:00 10
4 C Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 4 1/1 01/11 11:00 6
5 A Norway 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 5 1/1 31/10 11:00 7
6 E Norway 1040 Grethe Johnsen Fyllingen BC 20 6 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
7 D Norway 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 15 7 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
8 B Norway 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 5 8 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
9 E Norway 26246 Kurt Ekanger Fyllingen BC 20 9 1/1 01/11 11:00 9
10 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 10 1/1 31/10 11:00 5
11 C Norway 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 10 11 1/1 01/11 11:00 9
12 B Norway 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 5 12 1/1 01/11 11:00 6
13 B Norway 25066 Ove Lyngved Fyllingen BC 5 13 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
14 B Norway 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 14 1/1 01/11 11:00 6
15 A Norway 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 15 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
16 E Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 20 16 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24865 Finn Olesen Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 01/11 11:00 7
2 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 2 1/1 01/11 11:00 7
3 E Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 20 3 1/1 31/10 11:00 6
4 C Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 10 4 1/1 31/10 11:00 6
5 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 5 1/1 31/10 11:00 8
6 F Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 25 6 1/1 31/10 11:00 8
7 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 7 1/1 01/11 11:00 7
8 C Norway 23309 Reidar Olsen Kvam BK 10 8 1/1 31/10 11:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 01/11 11:00 8
2 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 01/11 11:00 8
3 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
4 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 01/11 11:00 10
5 B Norway 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 5 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
6 B Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 5 6 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
7 B Norway 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 5 7 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
8 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 8 1/1 01/11 11:00 10
9 C Norway 14519 Severin Johannessen Mascot BK 10 9 1/1 31/10 11:00 7
10 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 10 1/1 01/11 11:00 10
11 D Norway 20121 Tor Jostein Lysen Mascot BK 15 11 1/1 31/10 11:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
2 E Norway 24025 Kjell Fonn Nygård BC 20 2 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
3 B Norway 20578 Lars Arne Kolås Nygård BC 5 3 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 5 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/1 01/11 11:00 11
2 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 2 1/1 01/11 11:00 11
3 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 3 1/1 01/11 11:00 11
4 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 4 1/1 01/11 11:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 13
2 C Norway 21151 Rolf Bekken Vestkanten BC 10 2 1/1 31/10 11:00 13
3 C Norway 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 3 1/1 31/10 11:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
2 C Norway 24126 Bjarte Årvik Åsane BK 10 2 1/1 01/11 11:00 9
3 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 11:00 12
4 A Norway 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 0 4 1/1 01/11 11:00 13
5 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 5 1/1 01/11 11:00 13
6 C Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 10 6 1/1 01/11 11:00 15
7 E Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 20 7 1/1 31/10 11:00 8
8 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 8 1/1 31/10 11:00 12
9 B Norway 24127 Oddvar Veum Åsane BK 5 9 1/1 31/10 11:00 14
10 A Norway 22821 Roald Kvalvaag Åsane BK 0 10 1/1 01/11 11:00 15
11 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 11 1/1 31/10 11:00 12
12 C Norway 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 12 1/1 31/10 11:00 14
13 B Norway 25906 Terje Strandtun Åsane BK 5 13 1/1 01/11 11:00 13
14 B Norway 24028 Urban Østman Åsane BK 5 14 1/1 01/11 11:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 20 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 5
2 C Norway 14626 Thorstein Jakobsen Askøy BK 10 2 1/1 31/10 11:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 9
2 D Norway 3144 Hans Hordnes Bergen BC 15 2 1/1 31/10 11:00 9
3 E Norway 24147 Jørgen Lønne Bergen BC 20 3 1/1 31/10 11:00 14
4 D Norway 14208 Kjell Kolltveit Bergen BC 15 4 1/1 31/10 11:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
2 A Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
3 A Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 0 3 1/1 31/10 11:00 10
4 C Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 4 1/1 01/11 11:00 6
5 A Norway 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 5 1/1 31/10 11:00 7
6 E Norway 1040 Grethe Johnsen Fyllingen BC 20 6 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
7 D Norway 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 15 7 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
8 B Norway 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 5 8 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
9 E Norway 26246 Kurt Ekanger Fyllingen BC 20 9 1/1 01/11 11:00 9
10 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 10 1/1 31/10 11:00 5
11 C Norway 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 10 11 1/1 01/11 11:00 9
12 B Norway 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 5 12 1/1 01/11 11:00 6
13 B Norway 25066 Ove Lyngved Fyllingen BC 5 13 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
14 B Norway 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 14 1/1 01/11 11:00 6
15 A Norway 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 15 1/1 01/11 11:00 14
16 E Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 20 16 1/1 01/11 11:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24865 Finn Olesen Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 01/11 11:00 7
2 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 2 1/1 01/11 11:00 7
3 E Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 20 3 1/1 31/10 11:00 6
4 C Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 10 4 1/1 31/10 11:00 6
5 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 5 1/1 31/10 11:00 8
6 F Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 25 6 1/1 31/10 11:00 8
7 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 7 1/1 01/11 11:00 7
8 C Norway 23309 Reidar Olsen Kvam BK 10 8 1/1 31/10 11:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 01/11 11:00 8
2 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 01/11 11:00 8
3 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
4 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 01/11 11:00 10
5 B Norway 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 5 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
6 B Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 5 6 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
7 B Norway 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 5 7 1/1 01/11 11:00 12
8 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 8 1/1 01/11 11:00 10
9 C Norway 14519 Severin Johannessen Mascot BK 10 9 1/1 31/10 11:00 7
10 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 10 1/1 01/11 11:00 10
11 D Norway 20121 Tor Jostein Lysen Mascot BK 15 11 1/1 31/10 11:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
2 E Norway 24025 Kjell Fonn Nygård BC 20 2 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
3 B Norway 20578 Lars Arne Kolås Nygård BC 5 3 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 5 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/1 01/11 11:00 11
2 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 2 1/1 01/11 11:00 11
3 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 3 1/1 01/11 11:00 11
4 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 4 1/1 01/11 11:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 13
2 C Norway 21151 Rolf Bekken Vestkanten BC 10 2 1/1 31/10 11:00 13
3 C Norway 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 3 1/1 31/10 11:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 1 1/1 31/10 11:00 11
2 C Norway 24126 Bjarte Årvik Åsane BK 10 2 1/1 01/11 11:00 9
3 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 11:00 12
4 A Norway 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 0 4 1/1 01/11 11:00 13
5 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 5 1/1 01/11 11:00 13
6 C Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 10 6 1/1 01/11 11:00 15
7 E Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 20 7 1/1 31/10 11:00 8
8 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 8 1/1 31/10 11:00 12
9 B Norway 24127 Oddvar Veum Åsane BK 5 9 1/1 31/10 11:00 14
10 A Norway 22821 Roald Kvalvaag Åsane BK 0 10 1/1 01/11 11:00 15
11 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 11 1/1 31/10 11:00 12
12 C Norway 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 12 1/1 31/10 11:00 14
13 B Norway 25906 Terje Strandtun Åsane BK 5 13 1/1 01/11 11:00 13
14 B Norway 24028 Urban Østman Åsane BK 5 14 1/1 01/11 11:00 15