Results - KM Lag BBK - Standard

F A

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 B NOR Askøy 1 14454 Janne Monsen 5 31/10 11:00 5
2 C NOR Askøy 1 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen 10 31/10 11:00 5
3 E NOR Askøy 1 23148 Ruth Olsen 20 31/10 11:00 5
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
4 C NOR Fyllingen 1 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen 10 01/11 11:00 6
5 B NOR Fyllingen 1 22808 Nina Jorde 5 01/11 11:00 6
6 B NOR Fyllingen 1 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr 5 01/11 11:00 6
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
7 C NOR Fyllingen 2 24049 Anne Bjørlykke 10 01/11 11:00 5
8 E NOR Fyllingen 2 1040 Grethe Johnsen 20 01/11 11:00 5
9 D NOR Fyllingen 2 24148 Ingelinn Lønne 15 01/11 11:00 5
10 E NOR Fyllingen 2 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen 20 01/11 11:00 5

M A

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 A NOR Askøy 1 23149 Bjarte Haugen 0 31/10 11:00 10
2 A NOR Askøy 1 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen 0 31/10 11:00 10
3 C NOR Askøy 1 14626 Thorstein Jakobsen 10 31/10 11:00 10
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
4 A NOR Fyllingen 1 14670 Asle Nordbø 0 01/11 11:00 14
5 B NOR Fyllingen 1 23166 Jens Løken 5 01/11 11:00 14
6 B NOR Fyllingen 1 25066 Ove Lyngved 5 01/11 11:00 14
7 A NOR Fyllingen 1 4010 Svein Morten Solberg 0 01/11 11:00 14
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
8 B NOR Kvam 1 24865 Finn Olesen 5 01/11 11:00 7
9 B NOR Kvam 1 22831 Frank Tangen 5 01/11 11:00 7
10 B NOR Kvam 1 14614 Ove Fonn 5 01/11 11:00 7
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
11 A NOR Mascot 1 25265 Brian Kjær 0 31/10 11:00 12
12 A NOR Mascot 1 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær 0 31/10 11:00 12
13 B NOR Mascot 1 14105 Stig Kjær 5 31/10 11:00 12
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
14 A NOR Mascot 2 14139 Kenneth Haukås 0 01/11 11:00 10
15 A NOR Mascot 2 21602 Raymond Takle 0 01/11 11:00 10
16 A NOR Mascot 2 14481 Stefan Palmèr 0 01/11 11:00 10
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
17 A NOR Mascot 3 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen 0 01/11 11:00 12
18 B NOR Mascot 3 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes 5 01/11 11:00 12
19 B NOR Mascot 3 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen 5 01/11 11:00 12
20 B NOR Mascot 3 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster 5 01/11 11:00 12
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
21 A NOR Mascot 4 21935 Andre Lyngset 0 01/11 11:00 8
22 B NOR Mascot 4 23620 Bård Horgen 5 01/11 11:00 8
23 A NOR Mascot 4 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen 0 01/11 11:00 8
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
24 A NOR Mascot 5 14116 Geir Amundsen 0 31/10 11:00 7
25 C NOR Mascot 5 14519 Severin Johannessen 10 31/10 11:00 7
26 D NOR Mascot 5 20121 Tor Jostein Lysen 15 31/10 11:00 7
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
27 B NOR Nygård 1 24731 Arild Fossedal 5 31/10 11:00 11
28 B NOR Nygård 1 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen 5 31/10 11:00 11
29 E NOR Nygård 1 24025 Kjell Fonn 20 31/10 11:00 11
30 B NOR Nygård 1 20578 Lars Arne Kolås 5 31/10 11:00 11
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
31 B NOR Stord 1 26203 Arne Strandenes 5 01/11 11:00 11
32 B NOR Stord 1 25706 Conny Linddahl 5 01/11 11:00 11
33 B NOR Stord 1 23298 Fred Larsson 5 01/11 11:00 11
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
34 A NOR Åsane 1 22820 Geir Holand 0 01/11 11:00 13
35 B NOR Åsane 1 25054 Kenneth Higraff 5 01/11 11:00 13
36 B NOR Åsane 1 25906 Terje Strandtun 5 01/11 11:00 13
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
37 C NOR Åsane 2 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen 10 01/11 11:00 15
38 A NOR Åsane 2 22821 Roald Kvalvaag 0 01/11 11:00 15
39 B NOR Åsane 2 24028 Urban Østman 5 01/11 11:00 15
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
40 E NOR Åsane 3 24147 Jørgen Lønne 20 31/10 11:00 14
41 B NOR Åsane 3 24127 Oddvar Veum 5 31/10 11:00 14
42 C NOR Åsane 3 25083 Terje Sivertsen 10 31/10 11:00 14

M B

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 F NOR BBC 1 4174 Eirik Olsen 25 31/10 11:00 9
2 D NOR BBC 1 3144 Hans Hordnes 15 31/10 11:00 9
3 D NOR BBC 1 14208 Kjell Kolltveit 15 31/10 11:00 9
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
4 C NOR Fyllingen 2 24126 Bjarte Årvik 10 01/11 11:00 9
5 E NOR Fyllingen 2 26246 Kurt Ekanger 20 01/11 11:00 9
6 C NOR Fyllingen 2 25067 Mark Soddano 10 01/11 11:00 9
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
7 E NOR Kvam 2 25677 Kristin Johannessen 20 31/10 11:00 8
8 D NOR Kvam 2 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke 15 31/10 11:00 8
9 F NOR Kvam 2 25364 Olav Røyrvik 25 31/10 11:00 8
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
10 E NOR Kvam 3 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit 20 31/10 11:00 6
11 C NOR Kvam 3 24317 Helge Lønning 10 31/10 11:00 6
12 C NOR Kvam 3 23309 Reidar Olsen 10 31/10 11:00 6
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
13 C NOR Vestkanten 1 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen 10 31/10 11:00 13
14 C NOR Vestkanten 1 21151 Rolf Bekken 10 31/10 11:00 13
15 C NOR Vestkanten 1 21475 Ørjan Landro 10 31/10 11:00 13