Results - Kvalifisering VM senior - PP-finale

omgang: 6
Name Club Pins Bon
Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad
Sylvi Bergtun Berge
TRX
Sølvkula BK
157
187
0
0
Marit Strøm
Ragnhild Kristoffersen
Sølvkula BK
Tromsø BK
210
169
5
0
Ann Kristin Dahl
Elin Anne Larsen
Drammen Tigers BK
Munken BK
181
181
0
0
omgang: 5
Name Club Pins Bon
Ann Kristin Dahl
Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad
Drammen Tigers BK
TRX
201
166
25
0
Sylvi Bergtun Berge
Ragnhild Kristoffersen
Sølvkula BK
Tromsø BK
165
147
20
0
Elin Anne Larsen
Marit Strøm
Munken BK
Sølvkula BK
182
196
0
20
omgang: 4
Name Club Pins Bon
Ann Kristin Dahl
Elin Anne Larsen
Drammen Tigers BK
Munken BK
207
186
25
0
Ragnhild Kristoffersen
Marit Strøm
Tromsø BK
Sølvkula BK
171
142
20
0
Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad
Sylvi Bergtun Berge
TRX
Sølvkula BK
179
183
0
20
omgang: 3
Name Club Pins Bon
Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad
Marit Strøm
TRX
Sølvkula BK
166
166
10
10
Ragnhild Kristoffersen
Elin Anne Larsen
Tromsø BK
Munken BK
179
190
0
20
Sylvi Bergtun Berge
Ann Kristin Dahl
Sølvkula BK
Drammen Tigers BK
202
211
5
25
omgang: 2
Name Club Pins Bon
Elin Anne Larsen
Sylvi Bergtun Berge
Munken BK
Sølvkula BK
185
161
20
0
Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad
Ragnhild Kristoffersen
TRX
Tromsø BK
178
178
10
10
Marit Strøm
Ann Kristin Dahl
Sølvkula BK
Drammen Tigers BK
181
164
20
0
omgang: 1
Name Club Pins Bon
Ragnhild Kristoffersen
Ann Kristin Dahl
Tromsø BK
Drammen Tigers BK
131
151
0
20
Elin Anne Larsen
Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad
Munken BK
TRX
170
174
0
20
Marit Strøm
Sylvi Bergtun Berge
Sølvkula BK
Sølvkula BK
174
168
20
0

omgang: 10
Name Club Pins Bon
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Frank Berge
Red Crown BK
Sølvkula BK
176
178
0
0
Runar Almestrand
Ingar Gabrielsen
Norsia
Polar Team BK
181
193
0
0
Per Eivind Fjordheim
John Stubsve Bang
Red Crown BK
Hallingkast BK
188
162
0
0
Terje Nilsen
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Metropensjonistene
Verdal BK
176
215
0
5
Birger Wibe
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Verdal BK
Norsia
158
234
0
5
omgang: 9
Name Club Pins Bon
Birger Wibe
Terje Nilsen
Verdal BK
Metropensjonistene
152
180
0
20
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Runar Almestrand
Verdal BK
Norsia
172
175
0
20
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Frank Berge
Red Crown BK
Sølvkula BK
195
193
20
0
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Ingar Gabrielsen
Norsia
Polar Team BK
146
163
0
20
Per Eivind Fjordheim
John Stubsve Bang
Red Crown BK
Hallingkast BK
165
171
0
20
omgang: 8
Name Club Pins Bon
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Runar Almestrand
Red Crown BK
Norsia
147
203
0
25
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Norsia
Verdal BK
171
153
20
0
Birger Wibe
Per Eivind Fjordheim
Verdal BK
Red Crown BK
164
168
0
20
Ingar Gabrielsen
Terje Nilsen
Polar Team BK
Metropensjonistene
171
186
0
20
John Stubsve Bang
Frank Berge
Hallingkast BK
Sølvkula BK
183
142
20
0
omgang: 7
Name Club Pins Bon
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Birger Wibe
Red Crown BK
Verdal BK
171
173
0
20
Terje Nilsen
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Metropensjonistene
Norsia
190
191
0
20
Per Eivind Fjordheim
Frank Berge
Red Crown BK
Sølvkula BK
213
211
25
5
John Stubsve Bang
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Hallingkast BK
Verdal BK
158
175
0
20
Ingar Gabrielsen
Runar Almestrand
Polar Team BK
Norsia
183
259
0
30
omgang: 6
Name Club Pins Bon
Ingar Gabrielsen
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Polar Team BK
Verdal BK
247
179
25
0
John Stubsve Bang
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Hallingkast BK
Red Crown BK
221
196
25
0
Frank Berge
Birger Wibe
Sølvkula BK
Verdal BK
179
194
0
20
Runar Almestrand
Terje Nilsen
Norsia
Metropensjonistene
195
189
20
0
Per Eivind Fjordheim
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Red Crown BK
Norsia
191
167
20
0
omgang: 5
Name Club Pins Bon
Runar Almestrand
Per Eivind Fjordheim
Norsia
Red Crown BK
202
178
25
0
Birger Wibe
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Verdal BK
Norsia
220
182
25
0
Frank Berge
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Sølvkula BK
Verdal BK
169
193
0
20
Ingar Gabrielsen
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Polar Team BK
Red Crown BK
190
183
20
0
Terje Nilsen
John Stubsve Bang
Metropensjonistene
Hallingkast BK
170
210
0
25
omgang: 4
Name Club Pins Bon
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Per Eivind Fjordheim
Verdal BK
Red Crown BK
196
177
20
0
Terje Nilsen
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Metropensjonistene
Red Crown BK
155
191
0
20
Frank Berge
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Sølvkula BK
Norsia
157
204
0
25
Runar Almestrand
John Stubsve Bang
Norsia
Hallingkast BK
210
172
25
0
Birger Wibe
Ingar Gabrielsen
Verdal BK
Polar Team BK
184
183
20
0
omgang: 3
Name Club Pins Bon
Runar Almestrand
Frank Berge
Norsia
Sølvkula BK
201
210
5
25
Ingar Gabrielsen
John Stubsve Bang
Polar Team BK
Hallingkast BK
207
150
25
0
Terje Nilsen
Per Eivind Fjordheim
Metropensjonistene
Red Crown BK
191
216
0
25
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Norsia
Red Crown BK
157
177
0
20
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Birger Wibe
Verdal BK
Verdal BK
148
160
0
20
omgang: 2
Name Club Pins Bon
Frank Berge
Terje Nilsen
Sølvkula BK
Metropensjonistene
152
195
0
20
Per Eivind Fjordheim
Ingar Gabrielsen
Red Crown BK
Polar Team BK
190
183
20
0
Birger Wibe
Runar Almestrand
Verdal BK
Norsia
214
198
25
0
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Red Crown BK
Verdal BK
159
226
0
25
John Stubsve Bang
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Hallingkast BK
Norsia
190
183
20
0
omgang: 1
Name Club Pins Bon
Frank Berge
Ingar Gabrielsen
Sølvkula BK
Polar Team BK
185
205
0
25
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Runar Almestrand
Norsia
Norsia
145
199
0
20
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Terje Nilsen
Verdal BK
Metropensjonistene
175
176
0
20
Per Eivind Fjordheim
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Red Crown BK
Red Crown BK
157
200
0
25
John Stubsve Bang
Birger Wibe
Hallingkast BK
Verdal BK
212
182
25
0

omgang: 6
Name Club Pins Bon
Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad
Sylvi Bergtun Berge
TRX
Sølvkula BK
157
187
0
0
Marit Strøm
Ragnhild Kristoffersen
Sølvkula BK
Tromsø BK
210
169
5
0
Ann Kristin Dahl
Elin Anne Larsen
Drammen Tigers BK
Munken BK
181
181
0
0
omgang: 5
Name Club Pins Bon
Ann Kristin Dahl
Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad
Drammen Tigers BK
TRX
201
166
25
0
Sylvi Bergtun Berge
Ragnhild Kristoffersen
Sølvkula BK
Tromsø BK
165
147
20
0
Elin Anne Larsen
Marit Strøm
Munken BK
Sølvkula BK
182
196
0
20
omgang: 4
Name Club Pins Bon
Ann Kristin Dahl
Elin Anne Larsen
Drammen Tigers BK
Munken BK
207
186
25
0
Ragnhild Kristoffersen
Marit Strøm
Tromsø BK
Sølvkula BK
171
142
20
0
Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad
Sylvi Bergtun Berge
TRX
Sølvkula BK
179
183
0
20
omgang: 3
Name Club Pins Bon
Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad
Marit Strøm
TRX
Sølvkula BK
166
166
10
10
Ragnhild Kristoffersen
Elin Anne Larsen
Tromsø BK
Munken BK
179
190
0
20
Sylvi Bergtun Berge
Ann Kristin Dahl
Sølvkula BK
Drammen Tigers BK
202
211
5
25
omgang: 2
Name Club Pins Bon
Elin Anne Larsen
Sylvi Bergtun Berge
Munken BK
Sølvkula BK
185
161
20
0
Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad
Ragnhild Kristoffersen
TRX
Tromsø BK
178
178
10
10
Marit Strøm
Ann Kristin Dahl
Sølvkula BK
Drammen Tigers BK
181
164
20
0
omgang: 1
Name Club Pins Bon
Ragnhild Kristoffersen
Ann Kristin Dahl
Tromsø BK
Drammen Tigers BK
131
151
0
20
Elin Anne Larsen
Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad
Munken BK
TRX
170
174
0
20
Marit Strøm
Sylvi Bergtun Berge
Sølvkula BK
Sølvkula BK
174
168
20
0

omgang: 10
Name Club Pins Bon
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Frank Berge
Red Crown BK
Sølvkula BK
176
178
0
0
Runar Almestrand
Ingar Gabrielsen
Norsia
Polar Team BK
181
193
0
0
Per Eivind Fjordheim
John Stubsve Bang
Red Crown BK
Hallingkast BK
188
162
0
0
Terje Nilsen
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Metropensjonistene
Verdal BK
176
215
0
5
Birger Wibe
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Verdal BK
Norsia
158
234
0
5
omgang: 9
Name Club Pins Bon
Birger Wibe
Terje Nilsen
Verdal BK
Metropensjonistene
152
180
0
20
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Runar Almestrand
Verdal BK
Norsia
172
175
0
20
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Frank Berge
Red Crown BK
Sølvkula BK
195
193
20
0
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Ingar Gabrielsen
Norsia
Polar Team BK
146
163
0
20
Per Eivind Fjordheim
John Stubsve Bang
Red Crown BK
Hallingkast BK
165
171
0
20
omgang: 8
Name Club Pins Bon
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Runar Almestrand
Red Crown BK
Norsia
147
203
0
25
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Norsia
Verdal BK
171
153
20
0
Birger Wibe
Per Eivind Fjordheim
Verdal BK
Red Crown BK
164
168
0
20
Ingar Gabrielsen
Terje Nilsen
Polar Team BK
Metropensjonistene
171
186
0
20
John Stubsve Bang
Frank Berge
Hallingkast BK
Sølvkula BK
183
142
20
0
omgang: 7
Name Club Pins Bon
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Birger Wibe
Red Crown BK
Verdal BK
171
173
0
20
Terje Nilsen
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Metropensjonistene
Norsia
190
191
0
20
Per Eivind Fjordheim
Frank Berge
Red Crown BK
Sølvkula BK
213
211
25
5
John Stubsve Bang
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Hallingkast BK
Verdal BK
158
175
0
20
Ingar Gabrielsen
Runar Almestrand
Polar Team BK
Norsia
183
259
0
30
omgang: 6
Name Club Pins Bon
Ingar Gabrielsen
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Polar Team BK
Verdal BK
247
179
25
0
John Stubsve Bang
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Hallingkast BK
Red Crown BK
221
196
25
0
Frank Berge
Birger Wibe
Sølvkula BK
Verdal BK
179
194
0
20
Runar Almestrand
Terje Nilsen
Norsia
Metropensjonistene
195
189
20
0
Per Eivind Fjordheim
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Red Crown BK
Norsia
191
167
20
0
omgang: 5
Name Club Pins Bon
Runar Almestrand
Per Eivind Fjordheim
Norsia
Red Crown BK
202
178
25
0
Birger Wibe
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Verdal BK
Norsia
220
182
25
0
Frank Berge
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Sølvkula BK
Verdal BK
169
193
0
20
Ingar Gabrielsen
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Polar Team BK
Red Crown BK
190
183
20
0
Terje Nilsen
John Stubsve Bang
Metropensjonistene
Hallingkast BK
170
210
0
25
omgang: 4
Name Club Pins Bon
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Per Eivind Fjordheim
Verdal BK
Red Crown BK
196
177
20
0
Terje Nilsen
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Metropensjonistene
Red Crown BK
155
191
0
20
Frank Berge
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Sølvkula BK
Norsia
157
204
0
25
Runar Almestrand
John Stubsve Bang
Norsia
Hallingkast BK
210
172
25
0
Birger Wibe
Ingar Gabrielsen
Verdal BK
Polar Team BK
184
183
20
0
omgang: 3
Name Club Pins Bon
Runar Almestrand
Frank Berge
Norsia
Sølvkula BK
201
210
5
25
Ingar Gabrielsen
John Stubsve Bang
Polar Team BK
Hallingkast BK
207
150
25
0
Terje Nilsen
Per Eivind Fjordheim
Metropensjonistene
Red Crown BK
191
216
0
25
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Norsia
Red Crown BK
157
177
0
20
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Birger Wibe
Verdal BK
Verdal BK
148
160
0
20
omgang: 2
Name Club Pins Bon
Frank Berge
Terje Nilsen
Sølvkula BK
Metropensjonistene
152
195
0
20
Per Eivind Fjordheim
Ingar Gabrielsen
Red Crown BK
Polar Team BK
190
183
20
0
Birger Wibe
Runar Almestrand
Verdal BK
Norsia
214
198
25
0
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Red Crown BK
Verdal BK
159
226
0
25
John Stubsve Bang
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Hallingkast BK
Norsia
190
183
20
0
omgang: 1
Name Club Pins Bon
Frank Berge
Ingar Gabrielsen
Sølvkula BK
Polar Team BK
185
205
0
25
Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
Runar Almestrand
Norsia
Norsia
145
199
0
20
Arnt Inge Kjesbu
Terje Nilsen
Verdal BK
Metropensjonistene
175
176
0
20
Per Eivind Fjordheim
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Red Crown BK
Red Crown BK
157
200
0
25
John Stubsve Bang
Birger Wibe
Hallingkast BK
Verdal BK
212
182
25
0