Results - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - Standard

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Yngre 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 30/01 15:00 4
24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
2 Yngre 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 30/01 15:00 5
26157 Christer Solbraa
3 Yngre 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 30/01 15:00 6
26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken
4 Yngre 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 30/01 15:00 7
26154 Bjørn Ole Livgaard
5 Eldre 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 30/01 15:00 8
26113 Preben Nordtorpet
6 Yngre 26172 Alexander Solbraa Solør BK 0 30/01 15:00 9
25866 Peder Mobakk Pedersen
7 Yngre 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 30/01 15:00 10
26119 Jonas Karlstad
8 Yngre 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 30/01 18:00 4
25487 Benjamin Brendengen
9 Yngre 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 30/01 18:00 5
26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen
10 Eldre 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 30/01 18:00 6
26201 Ine Renathe Iversen
11 Eldre 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 30/01 18:00 8
23546 Jens Mathiesen
12 Yngre 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 31/01 09:00 1
26210 Charlotte Andersen
13 Yngre 26076 Preben Olsen Larvik BK 0 31/01 09:00 2
26102 Tor Richard Edvardsen
14 Eldre 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 0 31/01 09:00 6
24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen
15 Yngre 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 31/01 09:00 7
24215 Thomas Økland Hinna
16 Eldre 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 31/01 09:00 9
25844 Julianne Wangsvik
17 Eldre 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 31/01 09:00 10
25265 Brian Kjær
18 Eldre 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 31/01 12:00 1
25546 Brage Wannberg
19 Eldre 26278 Morteza Amiri Grenland BK 0 31/01 12:00 2
26125 Kristian Hansen
20 Eldre 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 31/01 12:00 3
25283 Petter Eide Hogstad
21 Eldre 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 0 31/01 12:00 4
24207 Reidar Sand
22 Eldre 23154 Marianne Gulløy Molde BK 0 31/01 12:00 5
24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy
23 Yngre 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 31/01 12:00 6
25738 Henning Wolden Skog
24 Eldre 26292 Martin Bringsværd Grenland BK 0 31/01 12:00 9
26293 Reimon Løvsjø
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Yngre 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 30/01 15:00 4
24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
2 Yngre 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 30/01 15:00 5
26157 Christer Solbraa
3 Yngre 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 30/01 15:00 6
26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken
4 Yngre 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 30/01 15:00 7
26154 Bjørn Ole Livgaard
5 Eldre 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 30/01 15:00 8
26113 Preben Nordtorpet
6 Yngre 26172 Alexander Solbraa Solør BK 0 30/01 15:00 9
25866 Peder Mobakk Pedersen
7 Yngre 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 30/01 15:00 10
26119 Jonas Karlstad
8 Yngre 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 30/01 18:00 4
25487 Benjamin Brendengen
9 Yngre 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 30/01 18:00 5
26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen
10 Eldre 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 30/01 18:00 6
26201 Ine Renathe Iversen
11 Eldre 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 30/01 18:00 8
23546 Jens Mathiesen
12 Yngre 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 31/01 09:00 1
26210 Charlotte Andersen
13 Yngre 26076 Preben Olsen Larvik BK 0 31/01 09:00 2
26102 Tor Richard Edvardsen
14 Eldre 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 0 31/01 09:00 6
24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen
15 Yngre 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 31/01 09:00 7
24215 Thomas Økland Hinna
16 Eldre 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 31/01 09:00 9
25844 Julianne Wangsvik
17 Eldre 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 31/01 09:00 10
25265 Brian Kjær
18 Eldre 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 31/01 12:00 1
25546 Brage Wannberg
19 Eldre 26278 Morteza Amiri Grenland BK 0 31/01 12:00 2
26125 Kristian Hansen
20 Eldre 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 31/01 12:00 3
25283 Petter Eide Hogstad
21 Eldre 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 0 31/01 12:00 4
24207 Reidar Sand
22 Eldre 23154 Marianne Gulløy Molde BK 0 31/01 12:00 5
24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy
23 Yngre 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 31/01 12:00 6
25738 Henning Wolden Skog
24 Eldre 26292 Martin Bringsværd Grenland BK 0 31/01 12:00 9
26293 Reimon Løvsjø