Results - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - Semifinale Eldre

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 15:00 5
2 C Norway 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 15:00 9
3 C Norway 26130 Henrik Furuheim Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 31/01 15:00 7
4 B Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 31/01 15:00 5
5 C Norway 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 0 5 1/1 31/01 15:00 6
6 E Norway 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 0 6 1/1 31/01 15:00 10
7 B Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 0 7 1/1 31/01 15:00 7
8 F Norway 26278 Morteza Amiri Grenland BK 0 8 1/1 31/01 15:00 10
9 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 9 1/1 31/01 15:00 6
10 C Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 10 1/1 31/01 15:00 8
11 C Norway 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 11 1/1 31/01 15:00 9
12 C Norway 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 0 12 1/1 31/01 15:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 15:00 1
2 C Norway 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 15:00 2
3 D Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 3 1/1 31/01 15:00 4
4 D Norway 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 4 1/1 31/01 15:00 1
5 D Norway 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 0 5 1/1 31/01 15:00 2
6 D Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 0 6 1/1 31/01 15:00 4
7 F Norway 23154 Marianne Gulløy Molde BK 0 7 1/1 31/01 15:00 3
8 D Norway 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 8 1/1 31/01 15:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 15:00 5
2 C Norway 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 15:00 9
3 C Norway 26130 Henrik Furuheim Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 31/01 15:00 7
4 B Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 31/01 15:00 5
5 C Norway 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 0 5 1/1 31/01 15:00 6
6 E Norway 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 0 6 1/1 31/01 15:00 10
7 B Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 0 7 1/1 31/01 15:00 7
8 F Norway 26278 Morteza Amiri Grenland BK 0 8 1/1 31/01 15:00 10
9 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 9 1/1 31/01 15:00 6
10 C Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 10 1/1 31/01 15:00 8
11 C Norway 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 11 1/1 31/01 15:00 9
12 C Norway 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 0 12 1/1 31/01 15:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 15:00 1
2 C Norway 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 15:00 2
3 D Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 3 1/1 31/01 15:00 4
4 D Norway 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 4 1/1 31/01 15:00 1
5 D Norway 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 0 5 1/1 31/01 15:00 2
6 D Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 0 6 1/1 31/01 15:00 4
7 F Norway 23154 Marianne Gulløy Molde BK 0 7 1/1 31/01 15:00 3
8 D Norway 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 8 1/1 31/01 15:00 3